national_emblem

State wise Active PSARA Licence

State wise PSARA Licence Status

State Name Licence Issued Licence Active
as on date
Licence Expired
All States349631992215041
Himachal Pradesh499254245
Punjab1733935798
Chandigarh277136141
Uttarakhand515358157
Haryana19291293636
Delhi16241068556
Rajasthan293417371197
Uttar Pradesh249713431154
Bihar702446256
Sikkim25241
Arunachal Pradesh1257
Nagaland88
Manipur1313-
Mizoram23419
Tripura1007327
Meghalaya573126
Assam466280186
West Bengal741246495
Jharkhand33228052
Odisha5285262
Chhattisgarh25921148
Madhya Pradesh12221107115
Gujarat546724403027
Maharashtra521033491861
Andhra Pradesh429312117
Karnataka34298032626
Goa19210884
Kerala1009665344
Tamil Nadu1475952523
Puducherry19810197
Andaman & Nicobar60951
Telangana70164754
Dadra & Nagar Haveli and Daman & Diu297166131
Jammu and Kashmir000
Lakshadweep000
Ladakh000

Know Your Training Institution     

S.N.State NameInstitution NameAddressCityRegistration NumberIssue DateValid Upto
1Andhra PradeshRaxa Security Services LimitedM/s. Raxa Security Services Private Limited, Kodikonda Check post, Bangalore – Hyderabad National Highway, Morampalli P.O., Chilamattur Mandal, Hindupur Taluk, Sri Sathyasai District .,Anantapur(515601)AnantapurMemo No 120/Arms/A2/2017(1422608)22/04/2022 30/09/2026
2Andhra PradeshSaikor Security Training & Services Pvt. Ltd.,GBC Road, Bapatla, Door No.281, Near Kondabotlavari Palem X Road, Bapatla District.,Guntur(522101)GunturMemo No 120/Arms/A2/2017(1422608)26/05/2022 31/12/2026
3AssamJagdish Security & facilities Management SolutionsH. No. 17A, Arunodoi Path, Brindaban Nagar, Dist Kamrup (M), under Basistha PS ,Kamrup Metropolitan(781028)Kamrup MetropolitanHMA.19011/8/2021-Pol (A)/159774/PSA/JSFMS/A-5222/11/2021 21/11/2026
4AssamDOLPHIN SECURITY & ADVERTISINGKAMAKYA TEMPLE ROAD, NURSURY, GUWAHATI PIN 781009,Kamrup Metropolitan(781050)Kamrup MetropolitanHMA.19011/77/2020-POL (A)/145573/PSA/DSA/A-21 25/11/2020 24/11/2025
5AssamSTERLING SECURITY ENTERPRISES PRIVATE LIMITEDGELAPUKHURI(BIHLOGONI), RANGAMAHAL, NORTH GUWAHATI KAMRUP-781030,Kamrup(781030)KamrupHMA.19011/35/2020-POL(A)/140533/PSA/SSEPL/A-605/02/2021 04/02/2026
6AssamMetro Family Service19,Hengrabari Road Ganeshguri ,GUWAHATI(781006)GUWAHATIC 51/2004/PSA/MFA/C-117/A-18229/07/2019 28/07/2023
7AssamIndustrial Security Service C. O Golam babu Kibriya,Bhalukdubi Bazar Near Marzid,Goalpara (783101)Goalpara C 51/PSA/2004/ISS/B-101/A-137/257 25/04/2017 24/04/2023
8AssamVeteran Security ServiceDaag No. 105, Suraj Nagar, Bonda, Mouza Beltola, Guwahati, Kamrup Metro,Kamrup Metropolitan(781026)Kamrup MetropolitanPSA/L/7/AS/2021/OCT/3/2029/10/2021 28/10/2026
9ChandigarhChandigarh Security Training AcademySCO No. 80-81-82, Sector-34-A, Chandigarh,Chandigarh(160036)Chandigarh55810/01/2008
10DelhiOlive Heritage FoundationKharsa no 91/1 Village Bijwasan, South West Delhi,South West Delhi(110061)South West Delhi170929/09/2022 14/03/2023
11DelhiOm Sai Security Training InstituteAt Plot No-85 86 Gupta Enclave Vikash Nagar Uttam Nagar West Delhi, Delhi-110059,West Delhi(110059)West Delhi171308/08/2022 25/07/2023
12DelhiPrevise Security Training InstituteAt 39 Mandi Vally, Vill Mandi, Mehrauli, New Delhi-110030,South West Delhi(110030)South West Delhi169704/08/2022 02/07/2023
13DelhiMs A.P. Securitas Pvt Ltd.Plot No. 2 Khasra NO. 410 Near Umesh Nursery, Bijwasan, New Delhi-110061,South Delhi(110061)South Delhi14/15/Trg/2018/PSC/HP-II26/11/2018 25/11/2023
14DelhiPeregrine Guarding Pvt. Ltd. H. NO-859 khsara- No. 219, 220 , 221, Opp. Pillar No-5 Near Railway Crossing, Bijwasan, New Delhi,Bijwasan, ,New Delhi(110077)New DelhiF 14/14/TRG/2017/PSC/HP-II/106422/05/2018 21/05/2023
15GujaratCOSMOS MANPOWER PVT. LTD.E- 80, G.I.D.C., Sector- 26,,Sector 26,Gandhinagar(382026)Gandhinagar1304113126/04/2018 26/04/2023
16GujaratESPS Academy OPC Private Ltd.NA, Village- Kunpad, Taluka- Savli, Dist.- Vadodara.,Vadodara(390008)Vadodara120742406/07/2022 06/07/2027
17GujaratMax Vigil Security Expert Pvt. Ltd.Na, Dehgam, Bayad Road, Aatadi dehgam, Dist.- Gandhinagar. ,Gandhinagar(382305)Gandhinagar1603227511/03/2021 11/03/2026
18GujaratCheckmate Services Pvt. Ltd.Village - Kishanpur, Post- Sindhrot, Dist.- Vadodara,,NA,Vadodara(391339)Vadodara 090421414/04/2019 14/04/2024
19GujaratCISS Academy For Skill Human Devlopment Pvt. Ltd.1372, RABARIVAS, AT & POST- PIPLAJ, TA. & DIST.- GANDHINAGAR.,Gandhinagar(382825)Gandhinagar2101448706/01/2021 06/01/2026
20GujaratNational Institute of TrainingSurvey No. 328, Paiky-03, Village- Vadali, Ta. and Dist.- Rajkot.,National Security Services Bhavani Chambers, Opp. Metha Pump, Dhebar Road, Rajkot,Rajkot(360002)Rajkot090421103/04/2019 03/04/2024
21HaryanaMillennium Skill Assessors Private LimitedSector-23, Carterpuri, ,Gurgaon(122001)GurgaonLicense No. 1138 dated 01.04.202201/04/2022 31/03/2027
22HaryanaSkylark School of Business & TechnologyPlot No. 319, Palam Vihar, Extn. ,Gurgaon(122017)GurgaonLicense No. 1134 dated 25.10.202125/10/2021 24/10/2026
23HaryanaBolster AcademeaRajiv Nagar Palwal, VPO, Tehsil & District Palwal,Palwal(121102)PalwalLicense No. 1123 dated 10.05.202110/05/2021 09/05/2026
24HaryanaEagle PledgeMustkil # 67, Killa # 11/12, 20/1,10 and Mustkil # 68, Killa # 6 & 15, Village- Alipur, Tehsil- Sohna, Sohna Gurugram Road, Gurugram.,Gurgaon(122102)GurgaonLicense No. 1041 dated 21.10.202021/10/2020 20/10/2025
25HaryanaUniform Security And Facility Pvt. Ltd.VPO Jhangirpur, (Jhajjar to Badli Main Road), Distt. Jhajjar, (Jhajjar to Badli Main Road),,Jhajjar(124106)JhajjarLicense No. 901 dated 08.08.201908/08/2019 07/08/2024
26HaryanaOlive Greens InstituteSCO- 27, Ground Floor, ,Swastik Vihar, Mansa Devi Complex, Sector-5, ,Panchkula(134114)PanchkulaLicense No. 221 dated 01.10.2013 renewed on 09.07.201901/10/2013 30/09/2023
27HaryanaArjun Security ServicesShop No. 03-04, ,Sadbhawana Filling Station, Billa, ,Panchkula(134118)PanchkulaLicense No. 869 dated 02.05.201902/05/2019 01/05/2024
28HaryanaOlive Heritage Foundation 60-Olive Bhawan, HUDA Market (DSC), Sector-23-A,Gurgaon(122016)GurgaonLicense No. 284 dated 30.05.2013 renewed on 19.07.2018. Amendments regarding changes in PSTI name on dated 21.03.2022 30/05/2013 29/05/2023
29HaryanaPragmatic Educational SocietyFazilpur Road, Farukhnagar, ,Gurgaon(122506)GurgaonOld permission no 10447/OPS-3 dated 04/05/2012. Renewed with License No. 766 dated 30/07/18 and again renewed on dated 07.12.202204/05/2012 03/05/2027
30HaryanaGovt. Training Institute at CPT and R, Bhondsi GurControl Room No. 01242269911, 12, 13 , The Director General of Police, Bhondsi Complex, Gurugram,Gurgaon(0)GurgaonOrder No. 11527-29/HPSA dated 04.09.201504/09/2020 03/09/2025
31HaryanaGovt. Training Institute at PTC, Sunaria, RohtakControl Room No. 01262 200054, The Addl. Director General of Police, Sunaria Complex, Rohtak,Rohtak(0)RohtakOrder No. 11527-29/HPSA dated 04.09.201504/09/2020 03/09/2025
32Himachal PradeshAll Institute approved in other state by the respective Controlling Authority All Institute approved in other state by the respective Controlling Authority ,Other State,Other state(0)Other state518710/04/2017 09/04/2040
33JharkhandHARPOON SECURITY & SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDSpace No.-04, 3rd Floor, Samudra Building, Circular Road, ,Ranchi(834001)Ranchi17/202116/03/2021 15/03/2026
34JharkhandAcet Swarojgar SanghJerath Compound,,Opp. Eyelex, Main Road, Hinoo,,Ranchi(834002)Ranchi49/201812/10/2018 11/10/2023
35KeralaStar Security & PlacemntStar Security & Placemnt, TC 25/3421,Surya Building, Upplam Road,Near NCP, Statue, Thiruvananthapuram, PIN-695001.,Thiruvananthapuram(695001)ThiruvananthapuramNo.SSB2/152/2019/Home. dated 07-01-202307/01/2023 06/01/2024
36KeralaTravanfo Academy Private LimitedTravanfo Academy Private Limited,KPK Tower, Near Indian Bank , Kolenchery, Ernakulam -682311,Ernakulam(682311)ErnakulamNo.SSB2/70/2021/Home. dated 26-09-202226/09/2022 25/09/2023
37KeralaRaforce Security Services Pvt LtdRaforce Security Services Pvt Ltd , 1st & 2nd Floor Sinkarathoppil Arcade , Next to Mathrubhumi Office, Ramankulangara, Kavanadu P.O, Kollam-691003,Kollam(691003)KollamNo.SSB2/55/2020/Home dated 23-09-2022,23/09/2022 22/09/2023
38Madhya Pradeshyuva shakti security service6-kashif Complex, Malviya Nagar,Bhopal(462003)BhopalT-192127/08/2021 26/08/2026
39Madhya PradeshShri Barfani Security Service1159, Napier Town, Tandon Compound, Near Home Science Collage Road,Jabalpur(482002)JabalpurT-172024/02/2020 23/02/2025
40Madhya PradeshBalaji Security Services Private Limited412, Navneet Plaza, 5/2 Old Palasia,Indore(452001)IndoreT-182024/02/2020 23/02/2025
41Madhya PradeshEnrobe Security Services and Training CenterLG-3, Puneet Apartment, Near CHL Hospital, Phadnis Colony,Indore(452003)IndoreTRG-1522/01/2019 21/01/2024
42Madhya PradeshWorld Wide Security OrganizationL-II/468, Housing Board Colony, Katara Hills,Bhopal(462043)BhopalTRG-1210/12/2018 09/12/2023
43Madhya PradeshA Plus Security and Fire Management158, BG Scheme No. 74-C, Vijay Nagar,Indore(452010)IndoreTRG-0207/03/2018 06/03/2023
44Madhya PradeshPRINCIPLE SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDJunior H.I.G, ,House No. 29, Gautam Nagar, ,Bhopal MP(462023)Bhopal MPTRG NO-0812/02/2019 11/02/2024
45Madhya PradeshOMAX SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDA-1, Phase-1, Chhatrasal Nagar, JK Road,Bhopal(462001)BhopalTRG NO-1705/01/2019 04/01/2024
46Madhya PradeshHUMAN MATRIX SECURITE205-206,,Gulab bag Colony, Ring Road, Dewas Naka,,Indore(452007)IndoreTRG NO-1422/01/2019 21/01/2024
47Madhya PradeshSHRIVIRAJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDShop No. 22, Dwarkadham Shopping Coplex,,Dwarka Dham Colony, In Karond Bypass Road, ,Bhopal MP(462038)Bhopal MPTRG NO-0907/02/2019 06/02/2024
48Madhya PradeshR.R.S INDIA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED320,,Infront of Bhatkhedi, Railway Spring Factory,Near I.T.M. University Sitholi, Jhansi Road,Gwalior MP(474002)Gwalior MPTRG NO-0301/04/2018 31/03/2023
49Madhya PradeshKRISHNA SECURITY AND LABOUR SUPPLIER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED31/32, Shree Krishna Nirmaan Society,,Chuna Bhatti, Kolar Road,,Bhopal MP(462016)Bhopal MPTRG NO-1812/02/2019 11/02/2024
50Madhya PradeshSHOURYA ACADEMY PRIVATE LIMITED6A, VIJAY NAGAR,NEAR LALGHATI, AIRPORT ROAD, BHOPAL, MP,BHOPAL(462030)BHOPALTRG NO-1126/09/2018 25/09/2023
51Madhya PradeshBHAWANI GUARDING AND SECURITY OPC PRIVATE LIMITEDEW-74,SCHEME NUMBER 94, RING ROAD,INDORE(452016)INDORETRG N-0322/05/2018 21/05/2023
52Madhya PradeshSENGAR SECURITY SERVICE TRAINING CENTRE01, PANDA ROAD, RAU, ,NEAR HOTEL MASHAL,INDORE(453331)INDORETRG N-0507/06/2018 06/06/2023
53Madhya PradeshAmbuja Cement Foundation kaushal& Udyamitia Vikas Amarwara, Jail Road ,Chhindwara(0)ChhindwaraT141401/04/2018 31/03/2023
54Madhya PradeshINSTITUTE OF INTELLIGENCE AND SECURITY MANAGEMENTVILLAGE-PURANPURA RAIYAT, SUTAR KHEDA, KHALWA ROAD,,POST BHAGWANPURA, DISTRICT-KHANDWA,KHANDWA(450011)KHANDWATRG N-0401/04/2018 31/03/2023
55MaharashtraBLUE STAR SECURITY AND FACILITY SERVICES TRAINING 544,NEAR NITYANAND MANDIR,NAVGHAR,TAL-URAN,Raigad(400707)Raigad1521/202212/07/2022 11/07/2023
56MaharashtraSECURITY & PERSONNEL SERVICES PRAIVATE LTD.S.P.S. House, 135/7, Kolshet Road, Thane west, 400607,Thane(400607)Thane1362/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
57MaharashtraCIS Training Instituteplot No.1 Margashirsh Sector, New Nashik SIDKO, 2nd Floor behind Mahanagarpalika office, Nashik 422009,Nashik(422009)NashikNo. 1370/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
58MaharashtraBombay Intelligence Security India Pvt. Ltd.101, Omega House, Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, MUMBAI 400076,Mumbai City(400076)Mumbai CityNo. 1364/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
59MaharashtraSECURITY AND PERSONAL SERVICES PVT LTDSPS House, 135/7 ,Kolshet Road,Thane west 400607,Thane(400607)ThaneNo. 1362/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
60MaharashtraLaksha Institute of Training and EducationSurvey No. 224/1, Dighi Road, Near Siddheshwar School, Bhosari, Pune 411039,Pune(411039)PuneNo. 1166/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
61MaharashtraRadient Guard Services Pvt. Ltd.S.N. 40/05, Office number 1, Silver Stone Building, Behind Shital Petrol Pump, Kondhava Budruk, Pune, 411048 ,Pune(411048)PuneNo. 1174/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
62MaharashtraMonarch Security ServicesShop No. 4A, First Floor, Vivekanand Mansion, Dr. B.A. Marg, Shindewadi, Dadar East, Mumbai 400014,Mumbai City(400014)Mumbai CityNo. 1160/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
63MaharashtraMars Security Training Centre62/2 Vallabh Baug Lane Extension, Near Bulding Number 48, Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East, Mumbai 400075 ,Mumbai City(400075)Mumbai CityNo. 1176/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
64MaharashtraPerfect Protection India Pvt. Ltd.34, Deccan Road, Arjun Marg, in front of State Bank of India, Khadaki, Pune-411003,Pune(411003)PuneNo. 1162/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
65MaharashtraKavach Suraksha Rakshak Training Institute23 Vrindavan SRA Cooperative Housing Society Limited, Shop No. 23 ,Ground Floor, Shivram Master Wadi, Mori Road, Mahim West, Mumbai 400016,Mumbai City(400016)Mumbai CityNo. 1168/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
66MaharashtraRoyal Institute of Fire and Safety6th Floor, Cosmos Vijay, Shivaji Path, In front of Jagdish Book Depo, Thane West, 400601,Thane(400601)ThaneNo.1366/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
67MaharashtraMEDIATOR AND AJANTA SECURITY PVT. LTD. PLOT NO. 15, TOWN CENTRE, IN FRONT OF S.T. STAND, CIDCO, AURANGABAD, 431003,Aurangabad(431003)AurangabadNo. 1154/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
68MaharashtraPAB ASSOCIATES MANPOWER SERVICESN.K. HEIGHTS, SHOP NO. 2, KRANTI CHAWK, JALNA ROAD, AURANGABAD,,Aurangabad(431001)AurangabadNo. 1156/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
69MaharashtraGREAT WALL CORPORATE SERVICES PVT. LTD.MHADA COMMERCIAL PHULENAGAR, NEAR RTO, ALANDI ROAD, YERWADA, PUNE-411006 ,Pune(411006)PuneNo.1172/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
70MaharashtraANSAKE HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES PVT. LTD.ANSAKE HOUSE, 4th FLOOR, S.N. 110/1 & 11/2B, TANK ROAD, SHANTINAGAR, YERWADA, PUNE 411006,Pune(411006)PuneNo. 1158/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
71MaharashtraDTSA EDUCATION FOUNDATIONSUMIT HOUSE, PLOT No. 64/21, M.I.D.C, CHINCHWAD, PUNE 411019,Pune(411019)PuneNo. 1170/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
72MaharashtraGURUKUL SECURITY TRAINING INSTITUTESurvey No. 5290, Near Sahyadri Wadewale, Urali Devachi, Pune 412308,Pune(412308)PuneNo.1150/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
73MaharashtraSHRADDHA TRAINING INSTITUTESHOP NO. 15, SECONG FLOOR, ELLORA SHOPPING COMPLEX, INDRAYANI NAGAR, BHOSARI PUNE 411026,Pune(411026)PuneNo.1152/202226/05/2022 25/05/2023
74MaharashtraSPARTA SECURITY GUARD TRAINING CENTERSadguru krupa, Alka Niwas, Plot No. 0241, Survey No. 139, Ganesh CHS, Titwala east, Thane 421605,Thane(421605)ThaneNo.1372/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
75MaharashtraGURUKUL SECURITY TRAINING INSTITUTEANJUR VILLAGE, SAMATA NAGAR, BHIWANDI, THANE-412302,Thane(412302)ThaneNo. 1368/202222/06/2022 21/06/2023
76MaharashtraUnique Delta Force security Pvt. Ltd2 nd floor, Nana Chembers, Kesarwadi, Pune 411034,Pune(411034)PuneNo. 1164/202227/05/2022 26/05/2023
77MizoramMs Mizoram Security Cleaning and Security Service140 A Tuikual South,140 A,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/92/201820/04/2018 19/04/2023
78PuducherryPOLICE TRAINING SCHOOLGORIMEDU,PUDUCHERRY(605006)PUDUCHERRY7412/12/2011 11/12/2031
79PunjabDatar Training CentreJass Palace, Rajpura Road, Patiala,Patiala(140401)Patiala1930/09/2019 29/09/2024
80PunjabMs Samar Security Solution, Training Institute1st Floor, Lane No. 04, Euro Kids School Campus, Shiv Vihar, Jalandhar, Punjab.&13&10Phone No. 0181-4658631, 98151-97630 & sssolutionsjalgmail.com,Jalandhar(144001)Jalandhar1823/12/2021 22/12/2026
81PunjabMs Malwa Security & Allied Services Pvt. LtdPlot No. E-110, Industrial Area, Phase 7, Sector 73, SAS Nagar, Punjab. Mobile No. 94633-11222, 98884-11222 karamsidhu001[at]yahoo.com, malwaservices1[at]gmail.com,SAS Nagar(160055)SAS Nagar1703/06/2021 02/06/2026
82PunjabMs Checkmate Security Training SchoolVill. Chunni Kalan, Teh. Bassi Pathana, Distt. Fatehgarh Sahib, Punjab. Mobile No. 98761-81885, 98722-18040, Landline No. 0172-6623000 chandigarh[at]checkmateservice.com, mohinder[at]checkmateservices.com,Fatehgarh Sahib(140412)Fatehgarh Sahib1119/11/2020 18/11/2025
83PunjabMs Virasat Institute for Skill Development400/7, Ghuman Nagar, Near Sirhind Road, Patiala, Punjab. Mobile No. 98142-26302, 73555-42778 director[at]virasat.in, contact[at]virasat.in,Patiala(147001)Patiala0929/09/2019 28/09/2024
84PunjabMs G4S Secure Solutions India Pvt. Ltd.F-352, 2nd Floor, Phase 8B, Industrial Area, SAS Nagar, Punjab. Mobile No. 97799-06982 mohan.salaria[at]in,g4s.com,SAS Nagar(160055)SAS Nagar0807/05/2020 06/06/2025
85PunjabMs Olive Green InstituteC/o Sri Sukhmani Group of Institutions., Dera Bassi, SAS Nagar, Punjab. Mobile No. 99150-88582 info[at]ogsecurity.in ,SAS Nagar(140507)SAS Nagar0615/06/2021 15/06/2026
86PunjabMs Knight Detective & Security ServicesSCO 20, Sector-112, RKM Society, Landran, Mohali (SAS Nagar), Punjab. Mobile No. 98765-59925 info[at]kdass.com ,SAS Nagar(140307)SAS Nagar0530/09/2019 29/09/2024
87PunjabMs Nodal Institute of Security GuardsOpp. Singh Diary, Heritage Complex, Village Jagtpura, SAS Nagar, Punjab. Mob 92162-55520, 92162-55521 nisgmohali[at]rediffmail.com,SAS Nagar(160062)SAS Nagar0430/09/2019 29/09/2024
88PunjabMs OSSIM, Oriental Education Pvt. LimitedShowroom No. 3, Surya Enclave, Landran Road, Sante Majra, (Kharar), SAS Nagar, Punjab. Mobile No. 97799-01015, 97804-91029, 85869-77116,SAS Nagar(140301)SAS Nagar0229/09/2019 28/09/2024
89Rajasthan CONVOY SECURE LIMITED Village-Akhepura, Tehsil-Amer, District-Jaipur Raj. ,Jaipur(0)Jaipur2956/ HG HQ10/10/2022 09/10/2027
90RajasthanTHE BRAJ SOCIAL AND SECURITY SERVICE SOCITY Village-Rarah, Tehsil-Kumher, District-Bharatpur Raj. Bharatpur ,Bharatpur(0)Bharatpur2951/ HG HQ10/10/2022 09/10/2027
91Rajasthan EAGLE 4 SECURITY SOLUTIONS Khasara No. 534, Chatri Mohalla, Gram Jat Bahroad, Distt-Alwar Rajasthan ,Alwar(0)Alwar2891/ HG HQ26/08/2022 25/08/2027
92RajasthanFALCON FIGHTER FORCE L.L.P. B-22, Janak Vatika,Mukundpura, Bhankrota, Jaipur Jaipur All Rajasthan ,Jaipur(0)Jaipur1215/ HG HQ31/08/2021 30/08/2026
93RajasthanTIGER 4 INDIA LTDKhasra No. 767/768, Main Dabok Mawali Road Madari Chauraha, District- Udaipur,Udaipur(313601)Udaipur2789/ HG HQ06/06/2022 05/06/2027
94RajasthanRAJASTHAN FOUJI RAKSHAK SEWA SAHAKARI SAMITI LTDA-3, Singh Bhumi Marudhar Hospital ke Pass, Khatipura, Jaipur- 302012 ,Jaipur(302012)Jaipur2790 / HG HQ 09/06/2022 08/06/2027
95RajasthanLION INDIA LTD631/173, Dhani Kataria, Buteri More, Bansur District-Alwar,Alwar(301001)Alwar2794/ HG HQ 10/06/2022 09/06/2027
96Rajasthan PRATAP SINGH SECURITY AGENCY AND TRAINING INSTITU68-F, 5-E, Hanuman Nagar, Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur,Jaipur 302021,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur1253/ HG HQ20/12/2016 19/12/2026
97Rajasthan CONT 2 ENTERPRISES LLP1ST FLOOR, KUMBHAJ CHAMBERS, NEAR MUMTAZ MARKET, KISHANGARH, AJMER & TRAINING CENTRE ADDRESS BHUAJI FARM HOUSE, VILL.- CHOUSALA, TEHSIL- ARAIN, DISTT.- AJMER,Ajmer(305801)Ajmer159720/03/2018 19/03/2023
98RajasthanCLIFFORD FACILITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDPLOT NO. 5, NEW KARANI COLONY, KRIPAL ASHRAM WALI GALI, JHOTWARA, JAIPUR,Jaipur(0)Jaipur199328/06/2019 27/06/2024
99RajasthanJAIPUR EX-SERVICEMEN WELFARE CO-PORETIVE SOCIETY L17/1, Sector No. 4, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur ,Jaipur(302039)Jaipur1430/06/2017 29/06/2027
100RajasthanNexus Security Services pvt. Ltd.S-12, Second Floor, Krishna Mall, Laxmi Mandir Tiraha, Tonk Road, Jaipur (Raj),Jaipur(0)Jaipur50101/12/2021 30/11/2026
101RajasthanMARUDHAR SECURITY SERVICES Training Centre Address village-Tekra, Kalu Singh Nagar, Post Office- Bap, District- Jodhpur (Raj.) ,Jodhpur(342301)Jodhpur263002/03/2022 01/03/2027
102Rajasthan AZAD SECURITY FORCE AND IT SERVICESTraining Centre Address C-8, C-9-A, 7 9B, Vigyan Nagar, Gudha Road, Jhunjhunu ,Jhunjhunu(333001)Jhunjhunu236216/02/2021 15/02/2026
103RajasthanMs. Ambuja Cement FoundationRamdev Palace, Near ICICI Bank, Beawar Road, Jetaran, Pali ,Pali(306401)Pali2086/HGHQ25/10/2019 24/10/2024
104RajasthanCHARU SECURITY SERVICES Khasra No. 10 and 12/2, Manohar-Vihar, Khudi Bhagtasani, Pali Road, Jodhpur ,Jodhpur(0)Jodhpur585/ HGHQ20/07/2012 19/07/2027
105RajasthanRajasthan Ex Serviceman Corporation LtdP Sector-2, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Plot No.8, Sector-2, Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur959/ CDHG22/06/2015 21/06/2025
106RajasthanPRATAP SECURITY AND ALLIED TRAINING INSTITUTE44, Cosma Colony, Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur, Vaishali Nagar, ,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur1617/ HG HQ02/05/2018 01/05/2023
107TelanganaMs Sai Security Services Private LimitedSai House, 1-1-18/189, TRT 161 to 164, 3rd Floor, Jawahar Nagar, RTC X Roads, Hyderabad ,Hyderabad(500020)Hyderabad373/Arms/202226/08/2022 18/04/2023
108TelanganaMs TNR Sainik Academy SocietySy.No.108, BahadurpallyV, Dundigal-Gandimaisamma M, Medchal-Malkajgiri District, Telangana,Hyderabad(500043)Hyderabad1584/Arms/202219/05/2022 05/04/2023
109TelanganaIntegrated Intelligence Training Academy Moinabad, Opposite Police Station, Moinabad Mandal, Ranga Reddy District,Ranga Reddy(501504)Ranga Reddy8322/07/2017 21/07/2026
110TripuraOrion Security Solution Private LimitedBadharghat, Milanchakra,West Tripura(799003)West TripuraFS57481527/07/2018 31/12/2023
111UttarakhandHawk Training Centre741, Hawk Tower, Post Office Road, Subhashnagar, Dehradun, Pin-248002,Dehradun(248002)Dehradun05 (02D(03)2018)27/05/2020 26/05/2025
112UttarakhandMs Connect One Facility Services Pvt. Ltd.23, Circular Road,Mohini Road Gudwara, Dalanwala,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun19 02C 04 201219/06/2019 18/06/2024
113UttarakhandMs HSS Security Solution Pvt.Ltd.B-210-5,Kalindi Apartments, Samiah Lake City, Rudrapur, Udhamsingh Nagar(248001) Udhamsingh Nagar2 21 02C 02 201818/06/2019 17/06/2024
114UttarakhandMs Anil Gurung Security Agency1st Floor,,Khasra no-1307, Raja Road,,Selaqui Dehradun(248011)Selaqui Dehradun222 02C 72 201818/06/2019 17/06/2024
115UttarakhandMs Checkmate Services Pvt.Ltd.K.R. Dayal C/17 Niliyam Colony HMT Block Vill Mukhani,PO Maanpur West Haldwani,Nainital(263139)Nainital27 02C 41 2011 Renewal20/06/2019 19/06/2024
116UttarakhandMs White Tiger Security Training Institute, DehradunMr Rakesh Rana, Paras Plaza,Opposite Nisha Nursing Home Near Anurag Chowk, Basant Vihar,Nil,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun02 02D 01 201924/06/2019 23/06/2024
117UttarakhandMs Daring Force Security and Facility Management OPC Pvt. Ltd. Dehradun401 Mahveer Tower, Opposite Sachivalaya Colony, Kedarpuram, ,Doon University Road,,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun01 02D 02 201826/11/2018 25/11/2023
118UttarakhandRenewal of Ms Suresh Rana Security AgencyParas Plaza First Floor Near Anurag Nursery Opp Nisha Nursing Home ,Kanwali Road,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun30 02C 16 2012 Renewal23/10/2018 22/10/2023
119UttarakhandThirtyfirst Battallion PAC RudrapurNil,31st Battallion PAC, Nainital Road Rampur,Rudrapur(263153)Rudrapur454 56Suraksha200725/04/2017 24/04/2027
120UttarakhandRTC ChambaNiL,Police Line Chamba Tehri Garhwal,Tehri(249001)Tehri454 56Suraksha200725/04/2017 24/04/2027
121UttarakhandA.T.C. Haridwar Nil,Sector, 4, Ranipur Near DPS School,Haridwar(249407)Haridwar56Suraksha200729/09/2016 28/09/2026