Private Security Agencies (Regulation) Act, 2005

Private Security Agency Licensing Portal
गृह मंत्रालय (Ministry of Home Affairs)

State wise Active PSARA Licence

State wise PSARA Licence Status

State Name Licence Issued Licence Active
as on date
Licence Expired
All States21552137137839
Andaman & Nicobar531241
Andhra Pradesh195195-
Arunachal Pradesh77
Assam27225319
Bihar317199118
Chandigarh1679770
Chhattisgarh13510332
Dadar And Nagar Haveli13111912
Daman and Diu7272-
Delhi499126373
Goa37298
Gujarat24932179314
Haryana921701220
Himachal Pradesh2722657
Jharkhand1761724
Karnataka19811191790
Kerala53752710
Madhya Pradesh952780172
Maharashtra22641708556
Meghalaya44413
Mizoram2222-
Nagaland853
Odisha34225686
Puducherry107107-
Punjab1020563457
Rajasthan1365128877
Sikkim25619
Tamil Nadu747594153
Telangana2552478
Tripura362214
Uttar Pradesh1444759685
Uttarakhand2122084
West Bengal740616124

Know Your Training InstitutionA Licence Expired

S.N. State Name Institution Name Address City Registration Number Issue Date Valid Upto
1Andhra PradeshSaikor Security Training & Services Pvt. LtdDoor No.281, Near Kondabotlavari Palem X Road,,GBC Road, Bapatla, ,Guntur(522101)Guntur120/Arms/A2/201719/12/201814/01/2021
2Andhra PradeshRaxa Security Services Limited Kodikonda Check Post Bangalore-Hyderabad National Highway, ,Morampalli (PO), ,Hindupur Anantapur District(515601)Hindupur Anantapur District120/Arms/A2/2017-213/02/201931/03/2019
3AssamIndustrial Security Service C. O Golam babu Kibriya,Bhalukdubi Bazar Near Marzid,Goalpara (783101)Goalpara C 51/PSA/2004/ISS/B-101/A-137/257 25/04/201724/04/2023
4AssamMetro Family Service19,Hengrabari Road Ganeshguri ,GUWAHATI(781006)GUWAHATIC 51/2004/PSA/MFA/C-117/A-18229/07/201928/07/2023
5AssamOmm Security Service AgencyVillage Abhaypur, North Guwahati, Police Station Chansary,,Kamrup(781031)KamrupC 51/2004/PSA/OMSSA/B-131/12423/03/201722/03/2022
6AssamSterling Security Enterprises Pvt ltdBihlongoni, Rudreswar, P.O. Rangmohal, North Guwahati,, Guwahati(781030) Guwahati51/2004/PSA/SSEPL/A-4/30416/11/201415/11/2019
7AssamBodoland Security ServicesVillage Kajalgaon, District Chirang,,Chirang(783380)Chirang51/2004/PSA/BSS/A-20/27228/04/201627/04/2021
8AssamP.P. AssociatesVillage Nahiragaon Rampur Police Station Palashbari Dist. Kamrup Rural.,,Rangia(0)Rangia51/2004/PSA/PPA/C-104/6314/10/201613/10/2021
9AssamG Four S Secure Solution India Pvt. ltd.House No.-36, 1st Floor, Rukmininagar,S.K. Baruah Road.,Guwahati(781006)Guwahati51/2004/PSA/G4SSSPL/A-11/20425/11/201524/11/2020
10AssamGreywolf SecurityHouse No.-3, Bhisma nagar Bhetapara,Vidya Mandir Path,Guwahati(781038)Guwahati51/2004/PSA/GS/B-124/5319/10/201618/10/2021
11AssamMS Lions GroupVillage Pub Borigog Bhaira Maranjana, Police Station Rangia, District Kamrup,,Rangia(0)Rangia51/2004/PSA/LG/A-123/14319/10/201618/10/2021
12AssamBrahmaputra Security ServicesVillage Balikaria, Post Office Gopalbazar, District Nalbari,,Nalbari(781353)Nalbari51/2004/PSA/BSS/B-128/6014/10/201613/10/2021
13AssamPG Secuirty and Staffing SolutionsVillage Khromia, P.S.Mariani, District Jorhat,,Jorhat(0)JorhatC 51/2004/PSA/PGSSS/B-129/12224/04/201723/04/2022
14AssamRhino MK Security Service Pvt LtdShowkuchi, Lokhara,,Guwahati(781034)Guwahati51/2004/PSA/RSSPL/A-6/20107/06/201606/06/2021
15AssamVeteran Security ServiceHouse No.-10, 5th bye lane near Usha Court and Bonda Training Centre,,Guwahati(781021)GuwahatiC 51/2004/PSA/VSS/C-3/A-32/32719/02/201118/02/2021
16ChandigarhTiger Four Security and Detective India Pvt Ltd36, Ist Floor,,Thakur Dwara Mohalla, Manimajra,Chandigarh(160101)Chandigarh14516/02/201815/02/2023
17ChandigarhGuru Nanak CompanyPlot No 733, First Floor,,Industrail Area, Phase-2,Chandigarh(160002)Chandigarh14628/03/201827/03/2023
18ChandigarhDiamond Security PersonnelOffice No. 109, SCO 21,,Sector-7-C,Chandigarh(160019)Chandigarh14728/03/201827/03/2023
19Daman and DiuNILNIL,NIL,NIL(0)NILNIL01/01/201002/01/2010
20DelhiR.S Institute of Seurity Training Pvt LtdHouse No. 1, Main Road, Village, Nilothi, ,village, Nilothi,,DELHI(110041)DELHI 14/09/TRG/2016/PSC/HP-II/122219/07/201718/07/2022
21Delhi Sentinels Security Pvt LtdY-9 Okhla Phase-II, New Delhi ,Okhla Phase-II,,NEW DELHI(110020)NEW DELHIF 14/7/TRG/2015/PSC/HP-II/106930/05/201629/05/2021
22Delhi SIS Security&Intelligence Services India Limited A- 28 , 29, Okhla Industrial Area, Phase-I, ,Okhla Industrial Area, ,New Delhiq(110020)New DelhiqF 14/8/Trg/2015/HP-II/ 145214/08/201713/08/2022
23DelhiPeregrine Guarding Pvt. Ltd. H. NO-859 khsara- No. 219, 220 , 221, Opp. Pillar No-5 Near Railway Crossing, Bijwasan, New Delhi,Bijwasan, ,New Delhi(110077)New DelhiF 14/14/TRG/2017/PSC/HP-II/106422/05/201821/05/2023
24DelhiPrevise Security Training Institute39, Mandi Village,Village Mandi, Mehrauli,NEW DELHI(110030)NEW DELHI29/1/2012/PSC/HP-II/396117/07/201216/07/2020
25DelhiInstitute of Basic Education on Security Training iBESTKhasra no. 146/158/159, road no. -4,Silver Oak Farms, Village Ghitorni,NEW DELHI(110030)NEW DELHI14/2/Trg/2012-13/PSC/HP-II/701 19/02/201418/02/2019
26DelhiMi C Skill Development AcademyPlot no. 8, 9, Khasra No. 240, 254 ,Ghoga Village, PS Narela ,NEW DELHI(110039)NEW DELHI14/1/Trg/2012-13/ PSC/HP-II/58924/01/201423/01/2019
27DelhiOm Sai Security Training Institute45, 46A, Shiv Vihar,West Vikas Nagar ,NEW DELHI(110059)NEW DELHI14/3/Trg/2014/PSC/HP-II/194131/10/201430/10/2019
28DelhiOlive Heritage Education and Welfare SocietyPlot no. 49, ,Road no. 2, Silver Oak Farms, Ghitorni,NEW DELHI(110030)NEW DELHI14/06/Trg/2015/PSC/HP-II/140615/09/201514/09/2020
29DelhiCentral Training InstituteDirectorate General of Home Guards,Nishkam Sewa Bhawan, Raja Garden,NEW DELHI(110027)NEW DELHI05/72/2005/HP-II/Estt/148630/09/201529/09/2020
30DelhiG.I.Group Network Security Technology Private LimitedTA 264, 265, Tughlakabad Extn.,Near Pocket A8, Kalkaji Extn.,NEW DELHI(110019)NEW DELHI14/05/Trg/2015/PSC/HP-II/188615/12/201514/12/2020
31GujaratESPS Academy OPC Private Ltd.Village- Kunpad, Taluka- Savli, Dist.- Vadodara.,NA,Vadodara(390008)Vadodara120742406/07/201706/07/2022
32GujaratMax Vigil Security Expert Pvt. Ltd.Dehgam, Bayad Road, Aatadi dehgam, Dist.- Gandhinagar. ,Na,Gandhinagar(382305)Gandhinagar1603227511/03/201611/03/2021
33GujaratCOSMOS MANPOWER PVT. LTD.E- 80, G.I.D.C., Sector- 26,,Sector 26,Gandhinagar(382026)Gandhinagar1304113126/04/201826/04/2023
34GujaratAdani Skill Development Centre- MundraAdani Skill Development Centre Keniya Achorwala Arts and Commerce college,Mundra, Gandhidham Road,Kutchh - East(370421)Kutchh - EastTC03783316/10/201815/07/2019
35GujaratIPEC EDUCATION TRUSTITC BUILDING OPP SEZ GATEDIAMOND PARK,SACHIN INA,SURAT(394230)SURATTC058700423/01/201915/07/2019
36GujaratCheckmate Services Pvt. Ltd.Village - Kishanpur, Post- Sindhrot, Dist.- Vadodara,,NA,Vadodara(391339)Vadodara 090421414/04/201914/04/2024
37GujaratCISS Academy For Skill Human Devlopment Pvt. Ltd.Manguba Wadi, Opp. Civil Hospital- Gozariya, Dist.- Mehsana.,NA,Mehsana(382825)Mehsana090112608/01/201908/01/2024
38GujaratNational Institute of TrainingSurvey No. 328, Paiky-03, Village- Vadali, Ta. and Dist.- Rajkot.,National Security Services Bhavani Chambers, Opp. Metha Pump, Dhebar Road, Rajkot,Rajkot(360002)Rajkot090421103/04/201903/04/2024
39HaryanaArjun Security ServicesShop No. 03-04, ,Sadbhawana Filling Station, Billa, ,Panchkula(134118)PanchkulaLicense No. 869 dated 02.05.201902/05/201901/05/2024
40HaryanaOlive Greens InstituteSCO- 27, Ground Floor, ,Swastik Vihar, Mansa Devi Complex, Sector-5, ,Panchkula(134114)PanchkulaLicense No. 221 dated 01.10.2013 renewed on 09.07.201901/10/201330/09/2023
41HaryanaSLV Security Services Pvt. Ltd.Sector-23, ,Carterpuri, ,Gurugram(122017)GurugramOld Permission No 9064 Ops 3 Dated 06/02/2012 renewed with License No. 842 dated 04/02/201906/02/201205/02/2022
42HaryanaUniform Security And Facility Pvt. Ltd.VPO Jhangirpur, (Jhajjar to Badli Main Road), Distt. Jhajjar, (Jhajjar to Badli Main Road),,Jhajjar(124106)JhajjarLicense No. 901 dated 08.08.201908/08/201907/08/2024
43HaryanaOlive Heritage Education And Welfare Society60-Olive, Bhawan, HUDA Market (DSC),Sector-23-A,Gurugram(122016)GurugramLicense No. 284 dated 30.05.2013 renewed on 19.07.201830/05/201329/05/2023
44HaryanaPragmatic Educational SocietyFazilpur Road,,Farrukhnagar,Gurugram(122506)GurugramOld permission no 10447 ops 3 dated 04/05/2012, renewed with License No. 766 dated 30/07/18 04/05/201203/05/2022
45HaryanaGovt. Training Institute at CPT and R, Bhondsi GurugramThe Director General of Police, Bhondsi Complex, Gurugram,Control Room No. 01242269911, 12, 13 ,Gurugram(0)GurugramOrder No. 11527-29/ HPSA dated 04.09.201504/09/201503/09/2020
46HaryanaGovt. Training Institute at PTC, Sunaria, RohtakThe Addl. Director General of Police, Sunaria Complex, Rohtak,Control Room No. 01262 200054,Rohtak(0)RohtakOrder No. 11527-29/HPSA dated 04.09.201504/09/201503/09/2020
47HaryanaORTTwenty Four X Seven Security Pvt. Ltd.C-6 South City-II Sohna Road, Gurgaon,Branch Office 842, Ground Floor Sector-46,Gurgaon(0)Gurgaon120/04/201119/04/2016
48HaryanaSLV Security Services Pvt. Ltd.Sector-23, Carterpurri, Gurgaon,Branch Office Plot No 14 Sector-44, Institutional Area,Gurgaon(0)Gurgaon206/02/201205/02/2017
49HaryanaInternational college for Security Studies, ICSSFazilpur Road Farukhnagar,,Gurgaon(0)Gurgaon304/05/201203/05/2017
50HaryanaOlive Heritage Education and Welfare Society SCO No. 60 Olive Bhawan DSC, Sector-23A,,Gurgaon(0)Gurgaon430/05/201329/05/2018
51HaryanaHari Om Shakti Charitable TrustVillage Thani PO Manu,,Bhiwani(0)Bhiwani518/09/201317/09/2018
52HaryanaOlive Green Training InstituteSCO 27, Cabin No. 3 Swastik Vihar, MDC, Sector-5 Panchkula,Branch Office H-16/6 DLF, Phase-1 Gurgaon,Panchkula(0)Panchkula601/10/201330/09/2018
53HaryanaKnights Training Academy SCO 41, 2nd Floor, Sector-11,,Panchkula(0)Panchkula708/10/201307/10/2018
54Himachal PradeshPolice Training CollegeDaroh District Kangra Himachal Pradesh,,Palampur(0)Palampur815710/04/201709/04/2022
55Himachal PradeshAll Institute approved in other state by the respective Controlling Authority All Institute approved in other state by the respective Controlling Authority ,Other State,Other state(0)Other state518710/04/201709/04/2040
56JharkhandRanchi Security Pvt. Ltd.301, Giridhar Plaza,,Harmu Road,,Ranchi(834001)Ranchi37/201617/08/201616/08/2021
57JharkhandAcet Swarojgar SanghJerath Compound,,Opp. Eyelex, Main Road, Hinoo,,Ranchi(834002)Ranchi49/201812/10/201811/10/2023
58KarnatakaIndianeye Security Pvt. Ltd.451/1 ,Belagundi,Belagavi(591108)BelagaviNSDC-REG-No 118101/04/201831/03/2019
59KarnatakaExelity Skill Training Academy Pvt. Ltd241,Bommasandra Industrial Area, 3rd Phase,Bengaluru(560099)BengaluruMEP/TP/0007101/04/201831/03/2019
60KarnatakaNST Academy Sy No 62/2, Jadegenahalli post, Thiruthahalli,malur Main road, Hoskote,Bengaluru Rural (562114)Bengaluru Rural TPKN16197501/04/201831/03/2019
61KarnatakaSRF Detective and Security Services Pvt. Ltd.73 Madhavara, ,Nelamangala - tumkur road,Bengaluru(562162)BengaluruMEP/Q7102/RPL/4/000801/04/201831/03/2019
62KeralaForce Ten Protection Services Pvt. Ltd. CC/53/672, Kochuveettil House ,Cheruparambath Second Cross Road, Elamkulam, Kadavanthara,Kochi(682020)Kochi76/201803/05/201816/09/2020
63Madhya Pradeshsengar security service traning center indore panda road, hotel mashaal ,raou ke pass ,indore(0)indore0120/08/201419/08/2015
64Madhya Pradeshsuper indian securety sercives 575miloniganj ,chota phuhaaara ,jabalpur (0)jabalpur 0226/09/201425/09/2015
65Madhya Pradeshcentar for resarcha & indastrial staff performance,crispshayamla hills ,manas bhawan opp politechnic squar ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal0326/09/201425/09/2015
66Madhya Pradeshsedmaphq ,16-a arera hills ,indian oil bhawan ke pass ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal0526/09/201425/09/2015
67Madhya Pradeshworld wide security organaisation b-6 vidhya nagar ,hoshangabad road ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal0626/09/201425/09/2015
68Madhya Pradeshinstitute of advance security traning & managment praivate limited121 m p nagar zone 2 ,opp state bank hydrabad ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal0726/09/201425/09/2015
69Madhya Pradeshr r s india security services praivat limited781 kailash vihar city centre ,320 bhatkhedi jhansi road,gwalior (0)gwalior 0826/09/201425/09/2015
70Madhya PradeshSUPER INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES575,MILONIGANJ, CHOTA FUHARA ,JABALPUR(0)JABALPUR0226/09/201425/09/2015
71Madhya PradeshAMBUJA CEMENT FOUNDATION KAUSHAL AND UDYAMITA VIKAS SANSTHANJAIL ROAD ,AMARWARA,DIST CHHINDWARA(0)DIST CHHINDWARA1411/11/201410/11/2015
72Madhya Pradesh Foundation For Resources, Environment, Energy, Development, Organization & Managment SocietyPlot no. 1,2 nd and 3rd Floor, Above Sneh Hospital, Dil Kusha Bagh, Raisen Road, Pul Bogda, ,Bhopal (0)Bhopal 1620/02/201519/02/2016
73Madhya PradeshNational Institute of Security, Safety Management and Applied Technology, NISSMATSuprabhat (Gaushala),Near Navodaya Vidyalaya, Ward no. 08, Katangi Road, Waraseoni, Balaghat(481331) Balaghat1720/02/201519/02/2016
74Madhya PradeshCIS Training InstituteB/15 ,Chandra Nagar AB Road Behind Hotal Amar Vilas,Indore (0)Indore 2020/02/201519/02/2016
75Madhya PradeshITCon Skill Development Foundation2554,Sector-E, Sudama Nagar ,Indore (0)Indore 2120/02/201519/02/2016
76Madhya PradeshINSTITUTE OF INTELLIGENCE AND SECURITY MANAGEMENTVILLAGE-PURANPURA RAIYAT, SUTAR KHEDA, KHALWA ROAD,,POST BHAGWANPURA, DISTRICT-KHANDWA,KHANDWA(450011)KHANDWATRG N-0401/04/201831/03/2023
77Madhya PradeshNiviraj Educaiton and Welfare Society190,Suraj Nagar, Near National Judicial Academy,Bhopal(0)Bhopal2330/04/201529/04/2016
78Madhya PradeshSengar Security Service Training Center01,Panda Road, Near Hotel Masal, Rau,Indore(0)Indore02 forTraining of License holder 09/05/201508/05/2016
79Madhya PradeshBAAZ SECURITY SERVICE25,PATRAKAR COLONY, LINK ROAD NO. 3 ,BHOPAL(0)BHOPAL1326/09/201425/09/2015
80Madhya PradeshBHAWANI ENTERPRISES11,BENGALI COLONY, KANADIA ROAD ,INDORE(452018)INDORE1520/02/201519/02/2016
81Madhya PradeshNishith Shrivastva Private Security ServicesWard no. 9,Old Police Station Road ,Balaghat (481331)Balaghat 1820/02/201519/02/2016
82Madhya PradeshPrinciple Security and Allied Services Pvt. Ltd.Junior H.I.G., H.No.29,Gautam Nagar Bhopal,BHOPAL(0)BHOPAL2430/04/201529/04/2016
83Madhya PradeshSanjay Security Force of IndiaH.NO. 1406,Vasundhara State Bank Colony, Jehangirabad, Bhopal(462008) Bhopal2503/08/201502/08/2016
84Madhya PradeshPrivate Security Agency Owners Welfare Association6,Kashif Complex, Malviya Nagar,Bhopal(0)Bhopal2603/08/201502/08/2016
85Madhya PradeshEx- Service Men Security & Man Power ServicesShop No. 1,Gurudwara Complex, New Subhash Nagar, Bhopal(0) Bhopal2703/08/201502/08/2016
86Madhya PradeshBhagini Nivedita Shiksha Samiti40,Shiv Shakti Nagar, Ahmadpur Hoshangabad Road ,Bhopal(462026)Bhopal2803/08/201502/08/2016
87Madhya PradeshAAA GroupsH.No. 396,Housing Board Colony, Nariyalkhera ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal2903/08/201502/08/2016
88Madhya PradeshSafezone Security Service and Training AcademyH.No. 20 ,Jagannath Ward Lalbag Chowk,Chhindwara(0)Chhindwara3003/08/201502/08/2016
89Madhya PradeshIndustrial Security and Fire Service Training CenterSajala Tower ,Beside PK School, Near NSSO Office Sirmour Chouraha, Rewa(486001) Rewa3103/08/201502/08/2016
90Madhya PradeshG four S Secure Solution India Pvt, Ltd.E-7/799,Housing Board Colony, Near 12 No. Bus Stop, Arera Colony ,Bhopal(462016)Bhopal3203/08/201502/08/2016
91Madhya PradeshHuman Matrix Securite206,Gulab Bagh Colony, Near Bombay Hospital, Dewas Naka, Indore(0) Indore3319/08/201518/08/2016
92Madhya PradeshVikram Education Research Training Welfare Society296,Mandakini Colony, Kolar Road ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal3419/08/201518/08/2016
93Madhya PradeshEagle Security Services and Labour SuppliersShop No. 62,BDA Complex, Near Mata Mandir, T.T. Nagar,Bhopal(0)Bhopal3519/08/201518/08/2016
94Madhya PradeshSAMG Facility Management Pvt. Ltd.Shop No. 5, Plot No. 12-B,Govind Garden, Govindpura, Near Punjab National Bank ,Bhopal(0)Bhopal3619/08/201518/08/2016
95Madhya PradeshOrbit Detective & Security Services Pvt. Ltd.694 and 707 ,Scheme No. 114, Part-1,Indore(452010)Indore3720/08/201519/08/2016
96Madhya PradeshCheckmate Services Pvt.Ltd.E-2/78,Arera Colony, Behind HDFC Bank,Bhopal(462016)Bhopal3825/08/201524/08/2016
97Madhya PradeshR.R.S.India Security Pvt. Ltd.320,Infront of Bhat Khedi Railway Spring Factory, Near I.T.M. University Sitholi, Jhansi Road ,Gwalior(0)Gwalior04 forTraining of License holder 12/05/201511/05/2016
98Madhya PradeshAmbuja Cement Foundation kaushal& Udyamitia Vikas SansthanJail Road ,Amarwara,Disst Chhindwara(0)Disst Chhindwara05 forTraining of License holder 11/08/201510/08/2016
99Madhya PradeshCheckmate Services Pvt.Ltd.E-2/78,Arera Colony, Behind HDFC Bank,Bhopal(462016)Bhopal06 for Training of License holder 17/07/201516/07/2016
100Madhya PradeshWorld-Wide Security OrganisationB-6,Vidya Nagar, Hoshangabad,Bhopal(462026)Bhopal10 for Training of License holder 11/08/201510/08/2016
101Madhya PradeshCorl Training Institute H.No.81/2 -B, Vijay Nagar, Lalghati,Bhopal(0)Bhopal11 for Training of License holder 11/08/201510/08/2016
102Madhya Pradesh Joyanta Kumar Roy Chowdhury Security AgencyBuilding No. 07,Corporation Bank Building, DIG Bunglow,Bhopal(462038)Bhopal12 for Training of License holder 20/08/201419/08/2015
103Madhya PradeshSENGAR SECURITY SERVICE TRAINING CENTRE01, PANDA ROAD, RAU, ,NEAR HOTEL MASHAL,INDORE(453331)INDORETRG N-0507/06/201806/06/2023
104Madhya PradeshSHOURYA ACADEMY PRIVATE LIMITED6A, VIJAY NAGAR,NEAR LALGHATI, AIRPORT ROAD, BHOPAL, MP,BHOPAL(462030)BHOPALTRG NO-1126/09/201825/09/2023
105Madhya PradeshCAPTAIN HARVILAS SECURITY & TRAINING CENTEROFFICE ADDRESS-201, MOHAN NAGAR, THATIPUR, GWALIOR-474011, CENTER ADDRESS-BOASTON COLLAGE, VILLAGE SEROL, MORAR, GWALIOR M.P.,,GWALIOR(474011)GWALIORTRG N-0113/12/201712/12/2022
106Madhya PradeshBHAWANI GUARDING AND SECURITY OPC PRIVATE LIMITEDEW-74,SCHEME NUMBER 94, RING ROAD,INDORE(452016)INDORETRG N-0322/05/201821/05/2023
107Madhya Pradeshcornal traning institutehouse no 81/2, b vijay nagar ,lalghati,Bhopal(0)Bhopal0926/09/201425/09/2015
108Madhya PradeshCENTER FOR RESEARCH AND INDUSTRIAL STAFF PERFORMANCE, CRISPSHYAMLA HILLS,INFRONT OF MANAS BHAWAN ,BHOPAL(0)BHOPAL0326/09/201425/09/2015
109Madhya PradeshSamarth Detective Security Training Center158,B.G. Scheme No. 74 C- Vijay Nagar ,Indore(0)Indore01 for Training of License holder under 09/05/201508/05/2016
110Madhya PradeshPRINCIPLE SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDJunior H.I.G, ,House No. 29, Gautam Nagar, ,Bhopal MP(462023)Bhopal MPTRG NO-0812/02/201911/02/2024
111Madhya PradeshOMAX SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITEDHouse No.15, Bhawani Campus-2, ,Narela Shankari, Ayadhya Bypass Road,Bhopal(462001)BhopalTRG NO-1705/01/201904/01/2024
112Madhya PradeshHUMAN MATRIX SECURITE205-206,,Gulab bag Colony, Ring Road, Dewas Naka,,Indore(452007)IndoreTRG NO-1422/01/201921/01/2024
113Madhya PradeshSHRIVIRAJ SECURITY SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITEDShop No. 22, Dwarkadham Shopping Coplex,,Dwarka Dham Colony, In Karond Bypass Road, ,Bhopal MP(462038)Bhopal MPTRG NO-0907/02/201906/02/2024
114Madhya PradeshR.R.S INDIA SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED320,,Infront of Bhatkhedi, Railway Spring Factory,Near I.T.M. University Sitholi, Jhansi Road,Gwalior MP(474002)Gwalior MPTRG NO-0301/04/201831/03/2023
115Madhya PradeshKRISHNA SECURITY AND LABOUR SUPPLIER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED31/32, Shree Krishna Nirmaan Society,,Chuna Bhatti, Kolar Road,,Bhopal MP(462016)Bhopal MPTRG NO-1812/02/201911/02/2024
116Madhya PradeshSENGAR SECURITY SERVICE TRAINING01 PANDA ROAD,NEAR HOTEL MASAL RAU,INDORE(0)INDORE0104/04/201631/03/2017
117Madhya PradeshDAKSH SECURITY SERVICE TRAINING CENTER1-B/C,ROYAL ESTATE, KANADIA ROAD ,INDORE(0)INDORE1126/09/201425/09/2015
118Madhya PradeshSECURITY SKILL COUNCIL INDIA LIMITED, SSCISCHOOL FOR ADVANCEMENT OF BASIC SKILL AND LIVELIHOOD,GRAM PARASVAR,ANUPPUR(0)ANUPPUR1226/09/201425/09/2015
119Maharashtramaratha industrial security services209, 2nd floor, shushila Bhavan C.H.S ltd, Nr. Parvati Cinema, Navghar Road, Vashi (w),,thane(401202)thane26225/01/201924/01/2020
120MaharashtraNew institute of Security and Fire TechnologyMangalmurty complex, B. no. 10 G Mankhurd Ghatkopar link Road Mankhurd (E) ,,Mumbai(400043)Mumbai27425/01/201924/01/2020
121MaharashtraNisa Industrial services 36/37 Hindustan Kohinoor Complex, Vikroli, Mumbai,,Mumbai(400079)Mumbai27325/01/201924/01/2020
122MaharashtraI.S.F services65 Paritosh apartment, Behind Noopur Cinema Town center CIDCO, Aurangabad,,Aurangabad(431004)Aurangabad8407/01/201906/01/2020
123MaharashtraGurukul Security training Institutesr. No. 5290, Near Sahyadri Vadevala, Urli Devachi,,pune(412308)pune7807/01/201906/01/2020
124MaharashtraKavach Suraksha Rakshk Prashikshan sansthaVrundavan S.R.A. Sahakari gruh nirman sanstha lit. Shop no. 23 Ground floor, Shivram Mastar Wadi, ,Mori Road, Mahim ,Mumbai(400016)Mumbai328506/11/201805/11/2019
125MaharashtraBombay Intelligence Security India Lit1001, omega House, Hiranandani garden, Pawai, ,mumbai(400076)mumbai358517/12/201816/12/2019
126MaharashtraBoistar Security Pvt. LtdGavade Building, Bopkhel, CME,,Pune(411031)Pune340628/11/201827/11/2019
127MaharashtraMaheshdada Vision AcademyNear Sharad Bank, Pune Nashik Highway, Trimurti Complex, Manchar Tal- Ambegav,,Pune(410503)Pune358317/12/201816/12/2019
128MaharashtraUnique Delta Force security Pvt. Ltd2 nd floor, Nana Chembers, above Bank of Maharashtra, Kesarwadi,,Pune(411034)Pune189122/07/201921/07/2020
129MaharashtraSecurity & Intelligence services Village bori bhadak, plot no.233, Tal -Dound,,pune(413801)pune222107/09/201906/09/2020
130MaharashtraIlite Sainik Security Services333, E Prabhakar Plaza Room No. A/s-5,,Station Road,Kolhapur(416001)Kolhapur129403/05/201902/05/2020
131MaharashtraJay Maharashtra Security Services MirajS.N No. 942/2, Plot No. 1,Dwarkanagar Kupwad Road, Miraj MIDC,Miraj(416410)Miraj166628/06/201927/06/2020
132MaharashtraSolanki Security Training InstituteA/P Lonivali, survey No. 47, Hissa No. 03, Khata No. 254, Po Chikle Tal Panvel,,Raigad(410206)Raigad87306/03/201805/03/2019
133MaharashtraNavashkti Security Force PVT.LTDPlot No. 1, 1St Floor, Sector-1A,Station Road, Koperkhairne,,Navi Mumbai(400709)Navi Mumbai84703/03/201802/03/2019
134MaharashtraGlobal security PVT.LTDPlot No. 1, 1St Floor, Sector-1A4 Sambhaji Nagar, Near Borgad Colony,masrul,Nashik(422004)Nashik199014/06/201813/06/2019
135MaharashtraBhojling Enterprises PVT.LTDa/p Bidal, Tal- Man Dist -Satara,,Satara(415508)Satara198814/06/201813/06/2019
136MaharashtraPopuler Security ServicesSharda Chembers, 2,204/kh/3 E 1st floor, New Shahupuri Kolhapur,new shahupuri,kolhapur(416001)kolhapur203318/06/201817/06/2019
137MaharashtraRakshak Industrial Security Agency PVT.LTDB 108 Juinagar Station Complx, Navi Mumbai,,Navi Mumbai(400775)Navi Mumbai203118/06/201817/06/2019
138MaharashtraSandesh security ForceVirndavan colony, Nijampur -Jaithane tal-Sakri,,Dhule(424304)Dhule241425/07/201824/07/2019
139MaharashtraPrakhar Multipurpose security servicesShivchaya colony, Near Sankar nagar,Sutgirni Road, Near Gulhane tredars,Amravati(444806)Amravati139022/05/201921/05/2020
140MaharashtraAurangabad Multy Servises101/102, Akshydeep Plaza, 9 Town center, Near Sidco Bus Stop,Jalna Road, ,Aurangabad(431003)Aurangabad51716/02/201915/02/2020
141MaharashtraArmed Force Ex Officers Multy Services Co-Op Society LtdLokmany Tilak Sabhagruha Building, 364,Gokhle Road, Model Colony,Pune(411016)Pune51616/02/201915/02/2020
142MaharashtraGeeky Security Services Pvt. LtdParekh Shopping Center , Plot No. 002/2,Navapur Road, Boisar (W) ,Palghar(401501)Palghar52418/02/201917/02/2020
143MaharashtraMaharashtra Vikas Group CompanyMVG empire, 3rd floor, Sea Wood Tower, Near Khitab Dairy,Old gangapur Naka, gangapur Road,Nashik(422013)Nashik78415/03/201914/03/2020
144MaharashtraAadhar Seva Trust6, Ratnadeep Apartment Basement, Near Hotel Praba, Congrac Bhavan,,Ratnagiri(415612)Ratnagiri77714/03/201913/03/2020
145MaharashtraCheckmate Industrial Services Pvt. LtdOffice-H, 101-104, Wing 9 Opp Janseva Sahkari Bank, Parmar Park, Wanowrie,,pune(411040)pune80115/03/201914/03/2020
146MaharashtraSuvidha Security ServiceShalaka apartment, Gala No.3,Pagzari, Chiplun,Ratnagiri(415605)Ratnagiri108109/04/201908/04/2020
147MaharashtraADVANCD SECURITY TRAINING INSTITUTEB-403, Harmesh Adriyam Sector-11, ,CBD, Belapur,,Navi Mumbai(400706)Navi Mumbai128529/06/201728/06/2018
148MaharashtraMODERN V R SECURITY FORCE PVT LTD6th floor, Atlanta Centre, Near Udyog Bhavan,Sonavala Road, Goregao (E),MUMBAI(400063)MUMBAI227807/07/201706/07/2018
149MaharashtraBOMBAY INTELLIGENCE SECURITY LTD101, Omega House, Hiranandani Gardens,pawai,MUMBAI(400076)MUMBAI89218/03/201717/03/2018
150MaharashtraSPARTA SECURITY GUARD TRAINING CENTER1003 Arenja Chembers II, Plot No. 7 Sector 15,Lam Beach Road, Near Bhumi Mall, Belapur,Navi Mumbai(400614)Navi Mumbai190508/06/201807/06/2019
151MaharashtraSECURITY AND INTELLIGAENCE SERVICES IVillage Bori Bhadake, Plot No.233, Tal.Daund,,,Pune(413801)Pune289031/08/201730/08/2018
152MaharashtraKAVACH SECURITY TRAINING INSTITUTEShitladevi Industrial Estate, 1St Floor, Gala No. 10,IT dilip Gupta Road, Mahim West,MUMBAI(400416)MUMBAI227307/07/201706/07/2018
153MaharashtraTIGER GUARDS PVT201-202, Noble Towers, Ganpatrao Kadam marg, near piramal mill,,Lower Parel w,Mumbai(400013)Mumbai401614/12/201713/12/2018
154MaharashtraTOPSGROUP INTERNATIONAL SECURITY ACADEMY 5 Royal Palms, Aarey Milk Colony, Goregaon (E) ,,MUMBAI(400065)MUMBAI12306/01/201805/01/2019
155MaharashtraNISA INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PVT. LTD.HindustanKohinoor Complex ,L.B..S Street,Vikhroli (W),MUMBAI(400083)MUMBAI12106/01/201805/01/2019
156MaharashtraKINGS SECURITY GUARD SERVICESNear Ramdas Swami Temple,Rahataga,,Amravati(444601)Amravati117510/04/201709/04/2018
157MaharashtraI S F SERVICES 65 Paritosh, Behind Nupur Theater,,CIDCO,Aurangabad(431003)Aurangabad169216/05/201715/05/2018
158MaharashtraSECURITY AND PERSONAL SERVICES PVT LTDSPS House, 135/7 ,Kolshet Road,Thane west(400607)Thane west81216/03/201915/03/2020
159MaharashtraUNIVERSAL PERSONAL SECURITY TRAINING AND ALLIED SERVICES511 kha, Ayodhya Towers, Shop No. 10,Dabholkar Corner,Kolhapur(416001)Kolhapur168616/05/201715/05/2018
160MaharashtraCisplot No.1 Margashirsh Sector,New Nashik SIDKO, 2nd Floor behind Mahanagrpalika office,nashik(42009)nashik202918/06/201817/06/2019
161MaharashtraMARATHA INTELLIGENCE SECURITY SERVICES209,2nd Floor, Shushila Bhavan C.H.S.Ltd. Nr. Parvati Cinema, ,Navghar Road Vashi,Thane(401202)Thane321203/10/201702/10/2018
162MaharashtraPRAKHAR MULTIPURPOSE SECURITY SERVICEShivchaya colony, near shankar nagar, near gulhane treders,sutgirni road,Amravati(444601)Amravati240717/07/201716/07/2018
163MaharashtraUNIQUE DELTA FORCE SECURITY PVT LTD2 Floor, nana chambers, above bank of maharashtra, ,kesarwadi,Pune(411034)Pune120502/04/201801/04/2019
164MaharashtraGREATWALL CORPORATE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED2 MHADA Commercial Complex,Near Phule Nagar RTO,Yerwada,Pune(41100)Pune245721/07/201720/07/2018
165MaharashtraFIREWINGS INFRACON SERVICES PVT LTDAt. Jamrung, Post. Amviwali, Tal Karjat,,Raigad(410201)Raigad246430/07/201829/07/2019
166MaharashtraCHEETAH FORCE PVT LTD602, 6th Floor, A/C Market Building, Tardeo,,MUMBAI(400034)MUMBAI225306/07/201705/07/2018
167MaharashtraCHECKMATE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES PVT LTDOffice H-101-104, Wing 9, Opp Janseva Sahakari Bank, ,Parmar Park Wanowire,Pune(411040)Pune288831/08/201730/08/2018
168MaharashtraPERFECT PROTECTION I PVT LTD34, Duncan Road, Opp, State Bank Of India,Khadki ,Pune(411003)Pune125012/04/201711/04/2018
169MaharashtraTOP INDUSTRIAL PROTECTION SECURITY GROUPPlot No. R.H. No. U-99, Sector-4, ,Airoli ,Navi Mumbai(400708)Navi Mumbai251702/08/201801/08/2019
170MaharashtraSINGH INTELLIGENCE SECURITY PVT LTDMLD Centre, G-3/1, ,Cross road, A MIDC Andheri,MUMBAI(400093)MUMBAI270429/08/201828/08/2019
171MaharashtraBAGLAN SHAIKSHANIK SAMAJIK KALA AND KRIDA MANDALNampur Road, Satana, Tal. Nandgaon, ,,Nashik(423301)Nashik180123/05/201722/05/2018
172MaharashtraMARS SECURITY TRAINING CENTER62/2 Vallabh Baug Lane Extn, Opp. Bldg No. 148, ,pant Nagar Ghatkopar,MUMBAI(400075)MUMBAI270229/08/201828/08/2019
173MaharashtraANSEC HUMAN RESOURCE SERVICES PVT LTD4th Flor, Sr. No. 110/1 A and 110/2 B ,Tank Road, Shanti Nagar, Yerwada,Pune(411006)Pune117810/04/201709/04/2018
174Maharashtratestdf,sdf,sdf(111111)sdfsdf01/01/200001/01/2000
175MaharashtraPrincipale Security and Allied Services PVT.LTDGodawn No. 02, Western Express Highway Junction In frant of Welkar petrol Pamp ,Warsowe,Thane(401104)Thane248431/07/201830/07/2019
176MaharashtraShri Krupa Services PVT LTDSec. No 25, Plot No. A.C 78, Near Saverkar Bhavan, Pradhikaran, Nigdi ,,Pune(400044)Pune255706/08/201805/08/2019
177MaharashtraUniversal personal Security Training & Allied Services511-Kha, Ayodhya Towers, Shop No. 10,Dabholkar Corner,Kolhapur(416001)Kolhapur276905/09/201804/09/2019
178MaharashtraShubham HP Security Force PVT. LTD201, Parth Solitaire, Plot No-2, Sector 9E, Near- D Mart, Kalamboli,,Navi Mumbai(410208)Navi Mumbai94613/03/201812/03/2019
179MaharashtraMADIATORS AND AJANTHA SECURITIES PVT.LTD15 Town Centre,Opp S.T. Bus Stand,CIDCO,Aurangabad(431003)Aurangabad225506/08/201805/08/2019
180MaharashtraG-FOUR SECURE SOLUTIONS INDIA PVT. LTDKeshav Leela Pride, 2nd and 3rd Floor,Survey No 5,Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa,Pune(411036)Pune48013/02/201712/02/2018
181MaharashtraROYAL INSTITUTE OF FIRE AND SAFETY601/602, Cosmos Vijay,, Shivaji Path,Opp Jagdish Book Depot, ,Thane (400602)Thane 218429/06/201728/06/2018
182MaharashtraMAHARASHTRA VIKAS GROUP COMPANYMVG Empire 3rd Floor, Sea Wood Tower, Near Khatib Dairy, ,Old Gangapur Naka, Gangapur Road,Nashik(422013)Nashik336113/10/201712/10/2018
183MaharashtraAURANGABAD MULTI SERVICES101/102, Akshaydeep Plaza, 9 Tower Center,Jalna Road, CIDCO,Aurangabad(431003)Aurangabad131420/11/201719/11/2018
184MaharashtraARMED FORCES EX OFFICERS MULTI SERVICE CO OP SOCIETY LTDLokmanya tilak sabhagriha building, 364, model colony,,Gokhale Road,Pune(411016)Pune389407/12/201706/12/2018
185MaharashtraTERRIER SECURITY GUARDS TRAINING CENTERSy no. 2/1, Kale Elahit,Near Register Office,Pashan,Pune(411021)Pune125212/04/201711/04/2018
186MaharashtraSWAMI VIVEKANAND SUSHIKSHIT BEROJGAR SAH. SANSTHA MARYA WASHIMAt/po Tarhala Tal. Mangrulpeer Dist Washim,,Washim(444505)Washim19610/01/201809/01/2019
187MaharashtraRanas Security Training Center985, Sadashiv peth, Bhupaati complex,app Dhnyanprabhodhini,Pune(411030)Pune293226/09/201825/09/2019
188MaharashtraModern V.R. Security force6th Floor, Atlanta Center, ,Sonwala Road, Goregao,Mumbai(400063)Mumbai294727/09/201826/09/2019
189MaharashtraCheetah Force Pvt. Ltd620, 6th Floor, Market Build, Tardeo,,Mumbai(400034)Mumbai294627/09/201826/09/2019
190MaharashtraBaglan Shaikshanik Samajik kala & Krida MandalNampur Road, Satana, Tal. Nandgaon,,Nashik(423301)Nashik295027/09/201826/09/2019
191MaharashtraSoham Security409, p/o Harche, tal- lanja ,,Ratnagiri(416701)Ratnagiri298929/09/201828/09/2019
192MaharashtraRoyal Institute of Fire & safety601/602, cosmos Vijay, shivaji peth, opp Jagdish Book Depot,,Thane(400601)Thane298429/09/201828/09/2019
193MaharashtraNisa Industrial services india pvt. ltd19 Floor, Lotus Gandreur, ,veera desai road, Andheri west,Mumbai(411014)Mumbai316420/10/201819/10/2019
194MaharashtraScion Vigilant Services pvt.ltdWorld Trade center, 808, Tower 2, Kharadi,,Pune(411014)Pune316620/10/201819/10/2019
195MaharashtraUnsec Human Resource Services pvt.ltd4th Floor, sr.no. 110/2/b, ,tank Road, Shanti Nagar, Yerawada,,Pune(411006)Pune319323/10/201822/10/2019
196MaharashtraGreat Wall Corporate Services Pvt Ltd2 Mhada Commercial Complex, near Phule Nagar RTO, Yerawada ,,Pune(411006)Pune323331/10/201830/10/2019
197MaharashtraTerrierSecurity Services pvt.ltdsr.no.2/1, Kale Elahit, Near Register office, Pashan ,,Pune(411002)Pune325502/10/201801/10/2019
198MaharashtraThe Placement ConsultantsShridhar colony, sr.no.5A/1A/7, Vidhisha Society, Karvenagar,,Pune(411052)Pune326403/11/201802/11/2019
199MaharashtraPerfect Protection India pvt.ltd34, Duncan Road, opp State Bank of India Kadaki ,,pune(411003)pune327005/11/201804/11/2019
200MeghalayaNorth Eastern Security AcademyMawlai Mawroh,,Shillong(793008)ShillongHPL 72/2013/1123/05/201323/05/2018
201MeghalayaTornado Pvt Security Agency and Don Bosco Tech Society Guard and Supervisor Training CentreMawjrong,,East Khasi Hills Shillong(793111)East Khasi Hills ShillongHPL72/2013/Pt/12115/09/201614/09/2021
202MeghalayaCol Shishupal Security Consultancy and ServicesUmiam,Mawjynrong,Shillong(793008)ShillongHPL72/2013/1123/05/201322/05/2018
203MeghalayaUnique Ex-Servicemen Security Agency Don Bosco TuraDon Bosco School Building,DBC Road,Tura(794001)TuraHPL72/2013/Pt/9612/07/201611/07/2021
204MeghalayaNorth Eastern Security Agency Mawlai Umshing,Mawkynroh,Shillong(793022)ShillongHPL72/2013/1023/05/201322/05/2018
205MizoramM s J C Security Guards and Labour AgencySecond Floor Millennium Center ,C Five and Six,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/75-78/201626/05/201625/05/2021
206MizoramM s Mizoram Premier AgencyH No A One Six Nine Luangmual,One Six Nine,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/43/201615/01/201614/01/2021
207MizoramM s JJ Security ServiceG 12 Dr Khuanga Building Ground Floor,G 12,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/55-62/201624/05/201623/05/2021
208MizoramMs KT Security and Updater ServiceUpper Republic,Nil,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/79/201627/05/201626/05/2021
209MizoramMs PL Security Guards and Labour Supply AgencyA 1 Nursery Veng,A One,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/52/201617/03/201631/07/2021
210MizoramMs City Security Guards & Labour Supply AgencyH No L 38 Maubawk Tamdo,L 38,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/88/201618/01/201717/01/2022
211MizoramMs Mizoram Security Cleaning and Security Service140 A Tuikual South,140 A,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/92/201820/04/201819/04/2023
212MizoramMs RB Security GuardsMission Veng,Nil,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/36/201410/09/201431/08/2019
213MizoramMs First SecurityG 5 Lalbuaia Shopping Complex Zarkawt,G 5,Aizawl(796001)AizawlMPSA/40/201508/04/201507/04/2020
214NagalandSecurity and Intelligence Services India Ltd24,Chumukedima, Ward -7 Lane-1,Dimapur(797112)DimapurCON-1/G/26/10/0504/07/201603/07/2021
215NagalandAyemi Watchman Security Agencies96,Sematila Colony,Dimapur(797112)DimapurCON-1/G/26/10/0619/07/201618/07/2021
216NagalandSun Security Services346,Railway Colony,Dimapur(797112)DimapurCON-1/G/26/10/0722/03/201721/03/2022
217NagalandMs Checkmate Services Pvt Ltd167,Tynyiphe-1 C Khel 6th Mile,Chumukedima(797103)ChumukedimaCON-1/26/10/0825/10/201724/10/2022
218NagalandSecurity Instruction School49,Rusoma Village,Kohima(797001)KohimaCON-1/G/215/05/119/05/201115/03/2022
219NagalandI Watch Security and Allied Services Pvt Agency220,Kachari Gaon,Dimapur(797112)DimapurCON-1/G/26/10/224/09/201324/09/2018
220NagalandSentinel Security Agency and Training Centre13,Thehouba, Ward 5,Medziphema(797106)MedziphemaCON-1/G/26/10/301/05/201430/04/2019
221NagalandT. G. Security and Allied Services Pvt Agency23,Ikishe Village, 5th Mile,Dimapur(797112)DimapurCON-1/G/26/10/0424/07/201423/07/2019
222PuducherrySRI BALAJI INT SECURITY FORCES6,THIRUNAVUKKARASAR STREET, VISWANTHAN NAGAR, MUTHIALPET, ,PUDUCHERRY(605003)PUDUCHERRY25/201723/11/201722/11/2022
223PuducherryTHE PUDUCHERRY KAMARAJAR CATERING AND TOURISM SERVICE COOP SOCIETY LTD1,MARIAMMAN KOIL STREET, SARKASIMEDU, SELIAMEDU PO,BAHOUR COMMUNE,PUDUCHERRY(607402)PUDUCHERRY59/201425/02/201424/02/2019
224PuducherryPOLICE TRAINING SCHOOLGORIMEDU,,PUDUCHERRY(605006)PUDUCHERRY7412/12/201111/12/2031
225PuducherrySUN TAMIL NADU SECURITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES PVT LTD17,FIRST FLOOR, NAYAKKAN KULATHU STREET, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY53/201414/02/201413/02/2019
226PuducherryCAPTAIN SECURITY SERVICES100,FIRST FLOOR, VAZIR-ZEENATH COMPLEX, MOIDEN PALLI STREET CORNER, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY54/201423/01/201422/01/2019
227PuducherryUNIQUE DELTA FORCE SECURITY PVT LTD28,1ST FLOOR, RAJA RAJAN STREET, VANARAPET,PUDUCHERRY(605001)PUDUCHERRY72/201505/03/201504/03/2020
228PuducherryKALAI INDUSTRIAL SECURITY SERVICE46,ARAPANITHOTTAM STREET, NETHAJI NAGAR-III, UPPALAM ROAD,,PUDUCHERRY(605001)PUDUCHERRY28/201708/09/201707/09/2022
229PuducherrySAI SECURITY GUARD AND MANPOWER SUPPLIERS5,P.K. SALAI, PUSHPA NAGAR, BYEPASS ROAD,KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY29/201717/07/201716/07/2022
230PuducherryTHE TAMILNADU SECURITY SERVICE1,4TH CROSS STREET, AARUTHRA NAGAR, THILASPET, ,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY31/201723/10/201722/10/2022
231PuducherrySUN SECURITY SERVICES21,SS GARDEN, II STREET, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY34/201704/05/201703/05/2022
232PuducherryJAI HIND SECURITIES39,SS GARDEN, FIRST STREET, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY42/201316/04/201315/04/2018
233PuducherrySHARP SECURITY SERVICE4,THREE WELL PLAZA, NORTH STREET, KARAIAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY43/201307/05/201306/05/2018
234PuducherrySELVA AGENCIES20/A,,MUDUKKU STREET, T.R. PATTINAM,KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609606)PUDUCHERRY44/201314/08/201313/08/2018
235PuducherryTHE PUDUCHERRY MULTIPURPOSE SERVICE PROVIDERS COOP SOCIETY LTD3,,D LANE, VVP NAGAR, THATTANCHAVADI,PUDUCHERERY(605009)PUDUCHERERY45/201314/08/201313/08/2018
236PuducherrySECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES INDIA LTD12,1ST FLOOR, VIVEKANANDA NAGAR VILLIANUR MAIN ROAD, ,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY46/201314/08/201313/08/2018
237PuducherryCLASSIQUE SECURITY FORCE56,VAZHUDAUOUR ROAD, PETAYANCHATHIRAM,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY47/201314/08/201313/08/2018
238PuducherryPONDICHERRY EX SERVICE MEN CO OP SOCIETY LTD 4,RAGAVENDRA NAGAR KURUMAMPET ,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY48/201314/08/201313/08/2018
239PuducherryALPHA SECURITY AGENCY CUM LABOUR SERVICE11,ODIANPET MAIN ROAD, K.V.NAGAR, VILLIANUR PO,,PUDUCHERRY(605110)PUDUCHERRY50/201314/08/201313/08/2018
240PuducherryTOP TEN SECURITIES228,KAMARAJAR SALAI, THATTANCHAVADY,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY51/201314/08/201313/08/2018
241PuducherrySRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIAL SERCURITY SERVICES1-14-033,2ND CROSS STREEET, GANDHI NAGAR, YANAM ,PUDUCHERRY(533464)PUDUCHERRY52/201314/08/201313/08/2018
242PuducherryVIGNESWARA MANPOWER AGENCYD/N1-14-027,2ND CROSS STREEET, GANDHI NAGAR, YANAM ,UT OF PUDUCHERRY(533464)UT OF PUDUCHERRY49/201314/08/201313/08/2018
243PuducherryCAPF CARE ACTIVE PERSON FORCES SECURITY SERVICE63,2ND FLOOR, NATHAN NAGAR, VILLIANUR COMMUNE, VILLIANUR BYE PASS ROAD,,PUDUCHERRY(605110)PUDUCHERRY56/201421/02/201420/02/2019
244PuducherrySAKE HR SAFETY AND LEGAL SERVICES125,1ST FLOOR, KAMARAJ SALAI, THATTANCHAVADY, ,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY57/201421/02/201420/02/2019
245PuducherrySAFETY SECURITY SERVICE31/1,PRABU NAGAR, KAMARAJAR SALAI, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY58/201424/02/201423/02/2019
246PuducherryVEERABHADRA RAO MAN POWER AGENCY5-4-104,THYAGARAJA STREET, YANAM,UT OF PUDUCHERRY(533464)UT OF PUDUCHERRY59/201610/06/201609/06/2021
247PuducherryPRS SECURITY SERVICES 10,100 FEET ROAD, JOHN PAUL NAGAR,,PUDUCHERRY(605004)PUDUCHERRY60/201409/04/201408/04/2019
248PuducherrySAFETY SECURITY BUREAU137,KAMARAJAR SALAI, 102, I FLOOR, ZEENATH COMPLEX, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY61/201409/04/201408/04/2019
249PuducherryKARAI SECURITY SERVICE66,PERUNTHALAIVAR KAMARAJAR SALAI, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609602)PUDUCHERRY62/201409/04/201408/04/2019
250PuducherryBHAVANI SECURITY AND NIGHT PATROL PLOT NO.15,ECR ROAD, SRIRAM NAGAR, LAWSPET, ,PUDUCHERRY(605008)PUDUCHERRY63/201409/04/201408/04/2019
251PuducherrySAN SECURITY SERVICES556,MARIAMMAN KOIL STREET, MUTHUPILLAIPALAYAM, ,PUDUCHERRY(605010)PUDUCHERRY64/201411/04/201410/04/2019
252PuducherrySMS SECURITY SERVICES131,AFT MILL ROAD, MUDALIARPET,,PUDUCHERRY(605004)PUDUCHERRY65/201415/04/201414/04/2019
253PuducherryTKT SECURITY3,2ND CROSS, IYYANAR KOIL STREET, VEEMA NAGAR,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY66/201403/06/201402/06/2019
254PuducherrySATYA PRATAP SECURITY AND MULTI SERVICES 15,2ND STREET, PERIYAR NAGAR, NELLITHOPE,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY67/201409/06/201408/06/2019
255PuducherryMADRAS SECURITY SERVICE PVT LTD40,VANCHINATHAN STREET, ELLAPILLAICHAVADI, OULGARET,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY68/201403/07/201402/07/2019
256PuducherryANGALAMMAN HOUSE KEEPING SERVICE AND SECURITY SERVICE9,L-BLOCK, VIDUTHALAI NAGAR, MUDALIARPET,PUDUCHERRY(605004)PUDUCHERRY69/201403/09/201402/09/2019
257PuducherryALAGU SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LTD50,5TH CROSS MOOKAMBIGAI NAGAR REDDIYARPALAYAM,PUDUCHERRY(605010)PUDUCHERRY22/201710/08/201609/08/2021
258PuducherryGOLDEN SECURITY SERVICES 15,III CROSS STREET, AZEEZ NAGAR, REDDIYARPALAYAM,,PUDUCHERRY(605010)PUDUCHERRY24/201707/07/201706/07/2022
259PuducherryVICTORY SECURITY AND OUTSOURCING SERVICE70,MAIN ROAD, PANJATCHARAPURAM, NEDUNGADU, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609603)PUDUCHERRY55/301423/01/201422/01/2019
260PuducherryGUARDIAN INTEGRATED SECURITY SERVICES INDIA PVT LTD3,KASTHURIBAI NAGAR, THATTANCHAVADI,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY70/201506/01/201505/01/2020
261PuducherryINDIAN SECURITY SERVICES12,FIRST CROSS, THILAGAR NAGAR, VAZHUDAVUR ROAD,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY74/201512/03/201511/03/2020
262PuducherryTHE RESOURCES OUTSOURCING COOP SOCIETY LTD59,ESWARAN KOIL STREET, MARIE OULGARET, ,PUDUCHERRY(605010)PUDUCHERRY75/201501/04/201531/03/2020
263PuducherryWARRIOR FMS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED2,JJ COMPLEX, II FLOOR, PANDAGA SALAI STREET, TR PATINAM POST, KARAIKAL,PUDUCHERRY(609606)PUDUCHERRY76/201521/04/201520/04/2020
264PuducherryWORLD CLASS SERVICES PVT LTD28,RAJA RAJAN STREET, VANARAPET,PUDUCHERRY(605001)PUDUCHERRY77/201521/04/201520/04/2020
265PuducherryNAVEEN SECURITY SERVICES14.B,MARIAMMAN KOIL STREET, KAVUNDAR PALAYAM, THATTANCHAVADY POST,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY78/201509/06/201508/06/2020
266PuducherryGDA SECURITY P LTD30,4TH CROSS STREET, JAWAHAR NAGAR,,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY78/201515/10/201514/10/2020
267PuducherryCIS BUREAUS FACILITY SERVICES PVT LTD359,ANUSUYA COMPLEX, VAZHUTHAVUR ROAD, METTUPALAM,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY79/201501/07/201530/06/2020
268PuducherryBOMBAY INTELLIGENCE SECURITY INDIA LTD8,FIRST CROSS, RATNA NAGAR,,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY80/201622/06/201621/06/2021
269PuducherryKAUSHICK SECURITY BUREAU462,VAZHUDAUOUR ROAD,GOVINDANPETTTAI, MUTHIRAIYARPALAM,PUDUCHERRY(605010)PUDUCHERRY83/201610/08/201609/08/2021
270PuducherryBEST SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED21,FIRST FLOOR, FIRST CROSS STREET, NATESAN NAGAR, WEST,PUDUCHERRY(605005)PUDUCHERRY87/201513/11/201512/11/2020
271PuducherryJ B SECURITY AND HOUSE KEEPING SERVICESLIG 110,HOUSING BOARD, KURUMAMPET,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY88/201508/09/201507/09/2020
272PuducherryMURUGAN SECURITY SERVICE1,VALAVANUR MAIN ROAD, MADUKARI POST, NETTAPAKKAM COMMUNE,PUDUCHERRY(605105)PUDUCHERRY90/201508/09/201507/09/2020
273PuducherrySRI RAMANA SECURITY BUREAU7,PONDY- VILLUPURAM MAIN ROAD THIRUBHUVANAI, ,PUDUCHERRY(605107)PUDUCHERRY94/201606/06/201605/06/2021
274PuducherryCENTRAL INVESTIGATION AND SECURITY SERVICES LTD359,ANUSUYA COMPLEX, VAZHUDHAVUR ROAD, MUTHIRAIYARPALAYAM,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY95/201526/02/201625/02/2021
275PuducherryFIREBALL SECURITIES AND CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LTD7,VANNIAR STREET, VEERAMPATTINAM,,PUDUCHERRY(605007)PUDUCHERRY96/201606/06/201605/06/2021
276PuducherrySP DETECTIVE AGENCIES AND SECURITY SERVICE1/14,VALLUVAR STREET, PERIYA KALAPET,PUDUCHERRY(605014)PUDUCHERRY97/201606/06/201605/06/2021
277PuducherryMUTHU SECURITY BUREAU31,PILLAIYAR KOIL STREET, PUDUKUPPAM, EMBALAM POST,PUDUCHERRY(605109)PUDUCHERRY98/201606/06/201605/06/2021
278PuducherrySATISH CHANDRASEKARAN SECURITY AGENCY15,7TH CROSS, SUBBIAH NAGAR, ,PUDUCHERRY(605001)PUDUCHERRY101/201611/08/201610/08/2021
279PuducherryJAI BALAJEE SECURITY SERVICES PVT LTDLIG 110,HOUSING BOARD, KURUMAMPET,,PUDUCHERRY(605009)PUDUCHERRY103/201704/12/201703/12/2022
280PuducherryTHIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE14,KRISHNA NAGAR, BYE-PASS ROAD, VILLIANUR,PUDUCHERRY(605110)PUDUCHERRY104/201716/10/201715/10/2022
281PuducherrySWIFT SECURITY SERVICES238,1ST FLOOR, PAKKAMUDAIYANPET, MAIN ROAD, OPP.TO JAWAN BHAVAN, ANNANTHAPURAM, LAWSPET,PUDUCHERRY(605008)PUDUCHERRY105/201725/04/201724/04/2022
282PuducherryEX ARMY SECURITY PVT BOARD91,THIRUKACHI ROAD, K.V. NAGAR, ODIAMPET POST,PUDUCHERRY(605110)PUDUCHERRY108/201609/08/201608/08/2021
283PuducherryABSARA SECURITY SERVICE49,ANNAI THERESA NAGAR, NEARBY ANGALAMMAN NAGAR, 2ND CROSS, MURUNGAPAKKAM,PUDUCHERRY(605004)PUDUCHERRY110/201630/11/201629/11/2021
284PuducherryFAITHFUL SECURITY SERVICES19,RUE ROMAIN ROLLAND,PUDUCHERRY(605001)PUDUCHERRY111/201630/11/201629/11/2021
285PuducherryMODERN V R SECURITY FORCE INDIA PVT LTD4,KUBER STREET, PAKKAMUDAIYANPET, LAWSPET,PUDUCHERRY(605008)PUDUCHERRY112/201705/05/201704/05/2022
286Punjab OSSIM Oriental Education Pvt LimitedPlot No F 359 Phase-8 B Industrial Area SAS Nagar Mobile 97799-01015 ,, SAS Nagar(0) SAS Nagar0216/03/201215/03/2017
287Punjab National Institute of Security GuardsOpp Singh Dairy Vill Jagtpura Distt Mohali 0172 6576574 921625521 921625523 9216255527,,SAS Nagar(0)SAS Nagar0316/03/201215/03/2017
288PunjabKnight Detective & Security ServicesSCF125 2nd Floor Sector 60 Phase 3B2 Mohali,,SAS Nagar(0)SAS Nagar0421/03/201320/03/2018
289PunjabTerrier Skill Upgradation InstituteSisbro Complex Guru Gobind Singh Nagar Sherpur Chowk Ludhiana Mob No 9815552222 9914419185 ,,Ludhiana(0)Ludhiana0925/01/201624/01/2021
290Punjab Checkmate Security Training SchoolVill Chunni Kalan Teh Bassi Pathana Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Mob No 9872842659,,Fatehgarh Sahib(0)Fatehgarh Sahib1008/02/201607/02/2021
291Punjab Prevail Security India Pvt Ltd4th Floor PPR Mall Mithapur Raod Jalandhar,,Jalandhar(0)Jalandhar1129/02/201628/02/2021
292Punjab Brownshield Security Solutions Brownshield Security Training InstituteMr Vijay Singh co Gurukul Vidayapith Chd Ptl Highway Vill Ram Nagar PO Jhansla Teh Rajpura Distt Patiala Mob No 09814115413, 95679302,,Patiala(0)Patiala1209/03/201609/03/2021
293Punjab Soldier Eye Training Academy. At 90 Ajit Singh Avenue Ajnala Road Amritsar,,Amritsar(0)Amritsar1321/03/201620/03/2021
294PunjabSatinder Vir Singh Security Agency Training WingSh Satinder Vir Singh Village Khakli POBagpur Dasuya Road Opp HIMT Bua Bai Road Hoshiarpur,,Hoshiarpur(0)Hoshiarpur1424/08/201623/08/2021
295PunjabSecurity & Intelligence Services Pvt LtdAt Sainpur Near GT Road Bus Stand Sirhind Distt Fatehgarh Sahib,,Fatehgarh Sahib(0)Fatehgarh Sahib1522/03/201621/03/2021
296PunjabMalwa Security & Allied Services Pvt LtdGreen Virat Colony Kothi No 5 Malkana Road Bathinda,,Bathinda(0)Bathinda1622/12/201621/12/2021
297PunjabSamar Security Solution1st Floor Lane No 04 Euro Kids School Campus Shiv Vihar Jalandhar The 01814658631,,Jalandhar(0)Jalandhar1706/03/201705/03/2022
298Punjab Shakti Security School.Vill Nada (Naya Gaon) Distt. Mohali Mobile No.92160-89094, 98729-89094 ,,SAS Nagar(0)SAS Nagar0116/03/201215/03/2017
299Punjab Olive Green InstituteLohia Kapoori Institute Near BSNL Tele Exch Manimajra Chandigarh,,Chandigarh(0)Chandigarh0527/01/201426/01/2019
300PunjabC-Pyte Training InstituteC-Pyte Camp C/O ITI Kaljharani Bathinda ,,Bathinda(0)Bathinda0626/01/201525/01/2020
301PunjabSecure Solutions India Pvt LtdPlot No 21 Phase 7 Mohali Tel 0172 5027600 601,,SAS Nagar(0)SAS Nagar0724/07/201523/07/2020
302Punjab Virasat Institute for Skill Development 400/7 Ghumman Nagar C/o Kay Kay International Sen Sec School In front of Verka Milk Plant Sirhind Road Patiala Mob 9814226302 7355542778,,Patiala(0)Patiala0808/01/201607/01/2021
303PunjabKnight Training Academy SCF 125, Phase-3B2, Mohali,,Mohali(160059)Mohali521/03/201820/03/2023
304PunjabOSSIM Oriental Education Pvt. Limited punjab,punjab,punjab(0)punjab116/03/201715/03/2022
305RajasthanCONVOY SECURE LIMITEDP.No.12, Hanuman Vatika, ,Vill.-Akhepura,Near Delhi Ajmer Express Highway,,Jaipur.(302013)Jaipur.555/ CID02/02/201201/02/2022
306RajasthanBAJIYA SECURITY04,Pratap Nagar, , Govindpura,,Jaipur(302012)Jaipur578/ CD HG06/07/201205/07/2022
307RajasthanCHARU SECURITY H.No.3,,Ashapurna Nagar Opp.DPS School Pal Bypass, ,Jodhpur(342001)Jodhpur585/ HG HQ20/07/201219/07/2022
308RajasthanS RAJASTHAN EX SERVICEMAN CORPORATION LTDPlot No.8, ,Sector-2, Vidhyadhar Nagar,,Jaipur(302023)Jaipur959/ CD HG22/06/201521/06/2020
309RajasthanTIGER FOUR SECURITY DETECTIVE INDIA PVT LTDKhasra No.767/768,,Main Dabok,Mavli Road,Madri Churaha,,Udaipur.(313022)Udaipur.1066/ HG HQ09/02/201608/02/2021
310RajasthanCYCLOPS SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PVT. LTD. 16/11, SHREE KARNI PRAKASH COMPLEX ,II FLOOR SUNDARWAS UDAIPUR ,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 1385 HG 08/06/201707/06/2022
311RajasthanEMPOWERED SKILLS PVT. LTD G-4 JHARKHAND APPARTMENT KHATIPURA ROAD ,JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 1279 HG 21/12/201620/12/2021
312RajasthanSKYWAVE SECURITY SERVICES PVT. LTD MAMTA BAL VIDHYA MANDIR VILLAGE BAR, ,TEL. RAIPUR ,PALI (0)PALI 1334 HG 02/02/201701/02/2022
313RajasthanARBUDA GUARDS 135, ABHAY GARH, SCHEME ,AIRFORCE AREA JODHPUR ,JODHPUR (0)JODHPUR 1344 HG 16/03/201715/03/2022
314RajasthanPAN ONE INDIA SECURITY AND ENTERPRISES LLPA-16, HANUMAN NAGAR-A ,VIASALI NAGAR JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 1357 HG 28/03/201727/03/2022
315RajasthanJAIN SECURITY AND TRAINING INSTITUTE FIRST FLOOR SSB ROAD,24 RAM LAL COLONY SHREE GANGANAGAR ,GANGANAGAR (0)GANGANAGAR 1389 HG 08/06/201707/06/2022
316Rajasthan LEADER STAR SECURITY LTDPlot no.75-79 Dr,Rajendra Pd.Block C.S., Vill.-Badarvas, Gopalpura Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur.,Vill.-Badarvas, Gopalpura Bypass, Ajmer Road,Jaipur(302018)Jaipur487/ CID/SSB01/11/201131/10/2021
317RajasthanLeader Star Security Ltd.Sec.Off-44, Ayodhya Colony, Hirapura, Opp. Chitrkoot, Ajmer Road, Jaipur Trg.Off- Plot no.75-79 Dr,Rajendra Pd.Block C.S., Vill.-Badarvas, Gopalpura Bypass,Ajmer Road,Jaipur. ,,Jaipur. (0)Jaipur. 487/ CID/SSB01/11/201631/10/2021
318RajasthanNexus Security Services Pvt. LtdS-12, IInd Floor, Krishna Mall Laxmi Mandir, Jaipur ,,Jaipur(0)Jaipur501/ CID01/12/201630/11/2021
319RajasthanNirwan Z Securities Service270, Paschim Vihar Sirsi Road Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur,,Jaipur(0)Jaipur505/ CID 11/10/201412/10/2019
320RajasthanLEADER STAR SECURITY LTD.57, RAGHUNATH VIHAR,, SIRSI ROAD, JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 48730/10/201631/10/2021
321RajasthanLIFEMAX SUPER SECUTITIENS, OPP. SBBJ BANK ,BHAKROTA, JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR RPA 616/07/201015/07/2015
322RajasthanCAPSI KOTAAGARWAL KRISHI FARM HOUSE,KHATIPURA ROAD ,JAIPUR(0)JAIPURRPA 713/05/201112/05/2016
323RajasthanSHEKHAWAT SECURITIESD-70 DWARKA PURI, ,SANJAY COLONY, NEHRU NAGAR,JAIPUR(0)JAIPURRPA 823/09/201122/09/2016
324RajasthanDYANAMIC TEAM SECURITY PVT. LTD.OFFICE E-38 PARTAP NAGAR ,SHIV MANDIR UDAIPUR ,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 549 CID 30/01/201729/01/2022
325RajasthanCONVOY SECURE LTD. OFFICE T-27, ALNKAR PLAZA CENTER SPINE ,VIDHYADHAR NAGAR JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 555 CID 02/02/201701/02/2022
326RajasthanBHAJIYA SECURITY F-108 SINE STAR CENTER SPINE ,VIDHYADHAR NAGAR JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 578 HG 06/07/201705/07/2022
327RajasthanCHARU SECURITY OFFICER KAILASH KUNJ ,JODHPUR ,JODHPUR (0)JODHPUR 585 HG 20/07/201219/07/2017
328RajasthanINDRAPRASDHA SECURITY AND TRAINING ACADEMY A-181 LAJPAT NAGAR SCHEME ,NO 2 ALWAR ,ALWAR (0)ALWAR 577 HG 03/07/201202/07/2017
329RajasthanJAIPUR EX SERVICEMEN WELFARE CO-OPRETIVE SOCIETY LTD17/1 SECTOR 4 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR ,JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 14 STATE 30/06/201729/06/2022
330RajasthanINDIAN EX SERVICEMEM WELFARE CO-OPRETIVE SOCITY LTD P-NO-22 K 5 SCHEME KHATIPURA ,,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 18 STATE 06/12/201205/12/2017
331RajasthanSECURITY AND INTELIGENCE SERVICES INDIA LTD. 51, ASHOK NAGAR MAIN ROAD ,UDAIPUR ,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 506 CID 29/09/201628/09/2021
332RajasthanTOP MENPOWER MANAGEMENT SERVICE PVT. LTD303, VILLAGE UDAISAR NEAR KAKA COLONY SARDHAR SHAHAR ,CHURU ,CHURU(0)CHURU766 HG25/02/201424/02/2019
333RajasthanLAKSHYA INSTITUTE OF GROWTH ORIENTED HALL MARK TRAINING PVT. LTD MAHAVEER NIKUNJ LAKE PLACE ,UDAIPUR ,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 826 HG 04/06/201403/06/2019
334RajasthanSECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES INDIA LTD. GURUKUL AUDYOGIK PRASHIKSHAN SANSTHAN ,N.H. 76 AIR PORT ROAD DEBARI UDAIPUR ,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 1402 HG 08/06/201707/06/2022
335RajasthanKAWACH SECURITY AND TRAINING SERVICES PVT. LTD 407, VINAYAK APARTMENT PRATHAVIRAJ ROAD ,C-SCHEME ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 1472 HG 07/09/201706/09/2022
336RajasthanJAIN SECURITY AND TRAINING INSTITUTEFirst Floor,SSB Road,24 Ram Lal Colony,Sri Ganganagar,SSB Road 24 Ram Lal Colony,Sri Ganganagar(335001)Sri Ganganagar1389/ HGHQ08/06/201707/06/2022
337RajasthanSECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES INDIA LTDGurukul Audyogik Prashikshan Sansthan, N.H.76,Airport Road,Debari, Udapur, N.H.76 Airport Road Debari,Udaipur(313001)Udaipur1402/ HGHQ08/06/201707/06/2022
338RajasthanSEDIACF-SEDI, Agewa Road,Near Fouji Choraha Jaitaran Distt. Pali.,Jaitaran,Pali(306302)Pali1600/ HG HQ02/05/201801/05/2023
339RajasthanNEXUS SECURITY SERVICES PVT LTDS-12, IInd Floor, Krishna Mall Laxmi Mandir, Jaipur(302005) Jaipur501/CID01/12/201130/11/2021
340RajasthanJAIPUR EX SERVICEMEN WELFARE CO PORETIVE SOCIETY LTD 17/1, Sector No. 4, Vidhyadhar Nagar, Jaipur ,Sector No. 4, Vidhyadhar Nagar, ,Jaipur (302023)Jaipur 14/ State30/06/200729/06/2022
341RajasthanLife Max Super SecuritiansOpposite State Bank Of Bikaner and Jaipur, , Bhankrota, Ajmer Raod, , Jaipur(302019) Jaipur06/CID/SSB16/07/201015/07/2020
342RajasthanLeader Star Security LtdPlot no 75 79 Dr Rajendra Pd Block C S Vill Badarvas Gopalpura Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur ,Plot no 75 79 Dr Rajendra Pd Block C S Vill Badarvas Gopalpura Bypass Ajmer Road Jaipur,Jaipur(302023)Jaipur487/CID/SSB01/11/201131/10/2021
343RajasthanNEXUS SECURITY SERVICES PVT LTDS-12, IInd Floor, Krishna Mall Laxmi Mandir, Jaipur ,Krishna Mall Laxmi Mandir,Jaipur (302012)Jaipur 501/CID/SSB01/12/201130/11/2021
344RajasthanNIRWAN Z SECURITIES SERVICE270, Paschim Vihar Sirsi Road Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur,Paschim Vihar Sirsi Road Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur(302019) Jaipur505/CID/SSB13/10/201412/10/2019
345RajasthanDYANAMIC TEAM SECURITY PVT LTD178,Janakpuri Bedwas,Udaipur. ,Janakpuri Bedwas ,Udaipur (313001)Udaipur 549/ CID/SSB30/01/201229/01/2022
346RajasthanCONVOY SECURE LIMITEDP.No.12, Hanuman Vatika, Vill.-Akhepura,Near Delhi Ajmer Express Highway, Jaipur.,Hanuman Vatika, Vill.-Akhepura,Near Delhi Ajmer Express Highway,Jaipur(302012)Jaipur555/ CID/SSB02/02/201201/02/2022
347RajasthanBajiya Security Services Pvt Ltd04,Pratap Nagar, Govindpura,Jaipur,04,Pratap Nagar, Govindpura,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur578/ CDHG06/07/201205/07/2022
348RajasthanCHARU SECURITY SERVICES H.No.3,Ashapurna Nagar Opp.DPS School Pal Bypass, Jodhpur ,Ashapurna Nagar Opp.DPS School Pal Bypass,Jodhpur (342001)Jodhpur 585/ HGHQ20/07/201219/07/2022
349RajasthanTOP MANPOWER MANAGEMENT SERVICE PVT LTDF-30, Balaji Tower -1, vidhyadhar Nagar, Sikar Road, Jaipur,Balaji Tower -1, vidhyadhar Nagar, Sikar Road,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur766/CDHG25/02/201424/02/2019
350RajasthanLakshya Institute Of Growth Oriented Hall Mark Training Pvt Ltd40, Ward No. 23, Bhattyani Chauhatta Girva, Udaipur,Bhattyani Chauhatta Girva, Udaipur(313001) Udaipur826/ CDHG04/06/201403/06/2019
351RajasthanClifford Facility Services Pvt LtdShop No. 73, 1 Floor, Jaswant Nagar, Opp. Miletrya Gate, Khatipura, Jaipur, Jaswant Nagar, Opp. Miletrya Gate, Khatipura,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur819/ CDHG04/06/201403/06/2019
352RajasthanPremier Shield Pvt Ltd288, F-56, Kalidas Marg, Bani park, Jaipur , Kalidas Marg, Bani park ,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur861/ CDHG09/10/201408/10/2019
353RajasthanRajasthan Ex Serviceman Corporation LtdPlot No.8, Sector-2, Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur,P Sector-2, Vidhyadhar Nagar,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur959/ CDHG22/06/201521/06/2020
354RajasthanTiger Four Security And Detective India Pvt LtdKhasra No.767/768,Main Dabok,Mavli Road,Madri Churaha,Udaipur.,Main Dabok,Mavli Road,Madri Churaha,, Udaipur(313001) Udaipur1066/ HGHQ09/02/201608/02/2021
355RajasthanEAGLE Four SECURITY SOLUTIONSWard No.17,Shyam Nagar,Baror, Alwar,Shyam Nagar,Baror,Alwar(301701)Alwar1153/ HGHQ05/04/201604/04/2021
356RajasthanEMPOWERED SKILLS PVT LTDFarm House, Lohagal,Post-Makadwali, Ajmer, Lohagal,Post-Makadwali, Ajmer(305001) Ajmer1279/ HGHQ21/12/201620/12/2021
357RajasthanSKYWAVE SECURITY SERVICES PVT LTDMamta Bal Vidya Mandir,Vill.-Bar,Teh.-Raipur,Distt.-Pali,Vill Bar Teh Raipur,Pali(306401)Pali1334/ HGHQ02/03/201701/03/2022
358RajasthanARBUDA GUARDS135,Abhay Garh Scheme, Air Force Area, Jodhpur., Air Force Area,Jodhpur(342001)Jodhpur1344/ HGHQ16/03/201715/03/2022
359RajasthanPAN ONE INDIA SECURITY AND ENTERPRISES LLP A-16, Hanuman Nagar-A, Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur,Hanuman Nagar A Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur(302019)Jaipur1357/ HGHQ28/03/201727/03/2022
360RajasthanCYCLOPS SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PVT LTD16/11,Shri Karni Prakash Complex,II Floor, Sunderwas, Udaipur,Shri Karni Prakash Complex II Floor ,Udaipur(313001)Udaipur1385/ HGHQ08/06/201707/06/2022
361RajasthanJHAROD SECURITY SERVICES AND TRAINING INSTITUTE 114 JAGANNATHPURI A 200 FEET ROAD,JHOTWARA JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 595 HG 10/09/201209/09/2017
362RajasthanCHAHAR SECURITY AND INTELIGENCE SERVICES LTD. PLOT NO 127, NARAYANPURI, ,KATARIYA KHARISHI FARM ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 611 HG 06/12/201205/12/2017
363RajasthanCLIFFORD FACILITY SERVICES PVT. LTD UDAIPURIYA TEL. CHUMU ,JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 819 HG04/06/201403/06/2019
364RajasthanPREMIER SHIELD PVT. LTD 288 F-56 KALIDAS MARG BANI PARK ,,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 861 HG 10/09/201409/09/2019
365RajasthanRAJASTHAN EX SERVICE MEN CORPORATION LTD. PLOT NO 8 SECTOR 2 VIDHYADHAR NAGAR ,JAIPUR ,JAIPUR (0)JAIPUR 959 HG 22/06/201521/06/2020
366RajasthanTIGER SECURITY AND DETECTIVE INDIA PVT. LTD KHASRA NO 767/768 MAIN DABOKMAVLI ROAD MADRI CHURAHA ,,UDAIPUR (0)UDAIPUR 1066 HG 09/02/201608/02/2021
367RajasthanEAGLE FOR SECURITY SOLUCTIONS WARD NO 17 SHYAM NAGAR ,BHROR,ALWAR (0)ALWAR 1153 HG 09/02/201608/02/2021
368RajasthanTIGER SECURITY SERVICES & Training CenterVillage-Murlia,,Teh.-Gangrar,Chittorgarh(312001)Chittorgarh1445/ HG HQ24/07/201523/07/2022
369RajasthanNIRWAN Z SECURITIES SERVICE270, , Paschim Vihar Sirsi Road Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur505/ CID13/10/201412/10/2019
370RajasthanDYANAMIC TEAM SECURITY PVT LTD178,,Janakpuri Bedwas,,Udaipur.(313001)Udaipur.549/CID30/01/201229/01/2022
371RajasthanEAGLE FOUR SECURITY SOLUCTIONSWard No.17,,Shyam Nagar,Baror,,Alwar(301701)Alwar1153/ HG HQ05/04/201604/04/2021
372RajasthanEMPOWERED SKILLS PVT LTDFarm House, Lohagal,,Post-Makadwali, ,Ajmer(305004)Ajmer1279/ HG HQ21/12/201620/12/2021
373RajasthanSKYWAVE SECURITY SERVICES PVT LTDMamta Bal Vidya Mandir,,Vill.-Bar,The.-Raipur,,Pali(306105)Pali1334/ HG HQ02/03/201701/03/2022
374RajasthanARBUDA GUARDS135,Abhay Garh Scheme,, Air Force Area, ,Jodhpur(342001)Jodhpur1344/ HG HQ16/03/201715/03/2022
375RajasthanPAN ONE INDIA SECURITY AND ENTERPRISES LLP A-16, Hanuman Nagar-A,,Vaishali Nagar, Jaipur,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur1357/ HG HQ28/03/201727/03/2022
376RajasthanCYCLOPS SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES PVT LTD16/11,Shri Karni Prakash Complex,II Floor, ,Sunderwas, , Udaipur(313004) Udaipur1385/ HG HQ08/06/201707/06/2022
377RajasthanJAIN SECURITY AND TRAINING INSTITUTEFirst Floor,SSB Road, ,24 Ram Lal Colony,,Sri Ganganagar(335002)Sri Ganganagar1389/ HG HQ08/06/201707/06/2022
378RajasthanSECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES INDIA LTDGurukul Audyogik Prashikshan Sansthan,,N.H.76,Airport Road,Debari, , Udaipur(313001) Udaipur1402/ HG HQ08/06/201707/06/2022
379RajasthanSHEKHAWAT SECURITIESD-70 Dwarka Puri,Sanjay Colony, Nehru Nagar,Jaipur, Sanjay Colony, Nehru Nagar, ,Jaipur(302016)Jaipur1440/ HG HQ24/07/201723/07/2022
380RajasthanHIT KARINI SIKYURITRI SERVISES JAISALMERA-1, Police Line, Kachchi Basti, Shri Tanashram Ke Pass, Jaisalmer,Kachchi Basti, Shri Tanashram Ke Pass, ,Jaisalmer.(345001)Jaisalmer.1561/ HG HQ30/01/201829/01/2023
381RajasthanCONT TWO ENTERPRISES LLPBhuaji Farm House, Vill.- Chousala,Tehsil- Arain, Ajmer ,Tehsil- Arain, ,Ajmer(305801)Ajmer1597/ HG HQ20/03/201819/03/2023
382RajasthanPRATAP SECURITY AND ALLIED TRAINING INSTITUTE44, Cosma Colony, Vaishali Nagar,Jaipur, Vaishali Nagar, ,Jaipur(302021)Jaipur1617/ HG HQ02/05/201801/05/2023
383RajasthanINDRAPRASTHA SECURITY AND TRAINING ACADEMYA-181, Lagpat Nagar, Scheme No.2, Alwar ,Scheme No.2, ,Alwar (301001)Alwar 1632/ HG HQ31/05/201830/05/2023
384RajasthanChahar Security And Intelligence Services LtdVillage Dholi Pahadi,Tehsil Tijara,Alwar(301001)Alwar1887/HGHQ18/03/201917/03/2024
385Tamil NaduOasis India Facility Service245/106,T.H.Road,Rajakadai,Chennai(600019)Chennai35920/08/201119/08/2016
386Tamil NaduFlora Agency5/192,M.C.Road,Periyankuppam Village,Alangkuppam post,Ambur,Vellore(635814)Vellore36020/08/201119/08/2016
387Tamil NaduGolds Security Services5-K,New Avadi Road, Natamuni Signal Villivakkam,Chennai(600049)Chennai36120/08/201119/08/2016
388Tamil NaduJ.M.J.Security Services5/1,2nd Floor,Round Building,Mugappair Main Road,,Chennai(600101)Chennai36220/08/201119/08/2016
389Tamil NaduRoyal Security Services27,Poombugar Nagar,Near Shanmugapuram,Thirvottiyur,Chennai(600019)Chennai36320/08/201119/08/2016
390Tamil NaduEx Servicemens Multipurpose Service India P Ltd12/30,J.P.Nagar,Press Colony Post,Coimbatore(641019)Coimbatore36426/08/201125/08/2016
391Tamil NaduSri Sakthi Security Force84/75,PR Complex First Floor,Nehruji Nagar,100 Feet Road,Dindigul(624001)Dindigul36526/08/201125/08/2016
392Tamil NaduJKM Security Services7,IIIrd Main Road,New Colony,Chrompet,Chennai(600044)Chennai36715/09/201114/09/2016
393Tamil NaduVigilant Security Force79/13,1st Floor,Mugappair Road,Mannurpet,Padi Post,Chennai(600050)Chennai36811/11/201110/11/2016
394Tamil NaduA One Security Service7/96,Vettumoni,Marthandam Post,Kanniyakumari(0)Kanniyakumari36911/11/201110/11/2016
395Tamil NaduBCL Secure Premised P Ltd6,1st Floor,Paul Victor Street,Nehru Nagar, Chrompet,Chennai(600044)Chennai37111/11/201110/11/2016
396Tamil NaduGeekay Security Services P Ltd7,8th Street,Ashok Nagar,Chennai(600083)Chennai37211/11/201110/11/2016
397Tamil NaduPower Horse Enterprises127-B,,Mahalakshmi Amman Koil Main Road,Nazarathpuram, St.Thomas Mount,Chennai(600016)Chennai37316/11/201115/11/2016
398Tamil NaduVijay Security ServicesH 26/16,Asthta Lakshmi Gardens,Besant Nagar,Chennai(600090)Chennai37416/11/201115/11/2016
399Tamil NaduSri Kanchana Security1890,Neer Maniyakarar Street, Opp Corporation Girls Higher Secondary School,Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore37516/11/201115/11/2016
400Tamil NaduSecurewel147/S,Pollachi Main Road, Sundarapuram,Coimbatore(641024)Coimbatore37616/11/201115/11/2016
401Tamil NaduSree Tiger Security Services6/36 A,Puliyoorkurichy,Thuckkalay Post,Kanniyakumari(629175)Kanniyakumari37716/11/201115/11/2016
402Tamil NaduShiva Industrial Security Agency GUJ P Ltd208,1st floor,M.T.H.Road, Villivakkam,Chennai(600049)Chennai37816/11/201115/11/2016
403Tamil NaduMoon Security Service5,Tenkasi Main Road,Pazhayapettai,Thirunelveli(627008)Thirunelveli37916/11/201115/11/2016
404Tamil NaduJai Hind Security Force3/2,Mosque Street,Jaya Nagar,Chennai(600116)Chennai38016/11/201115/11/2016
405Tamil NaduLeader Security Services22/37,North Mada Sivan Koil Street,,Chennai(600049)Chennai38207/12/201106/12/2016
406Tamil NaduWatch Twenty Four Guard Services and Security Solutions P Ltd469,2nd Floor,Anna Salai,Nandanam,Chennai(600035)Chennai38309/12/201108/12/2016
407Tamil NaduP.K.A.Associates5,Nagammayar 3rd Cross Street,Shanmugapadmavathi Nagar,Ondikuppam,Manavalanagar,Thiruvallur(602002)Thiruvallur38513/12/201112/12/2016
408Tamil NaduSai Security Services and Consultancy1,Somu Complex,CSI Hr Sec Boys School Road,Coimbatore(641001)Coimbatore38613/12/201112/12/2016
409Tamil NaduHope Detective Security Force16,Alamelu Mangammal Layout,1st street,Damu Nagar,,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore38713/12/201112/12/2016
410Tamil NaduMGM Security Service9,Anna Nagar,3rd Street,,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi38813/12/201112/12/2016
411Tamil NaduFS Services13/16,Pankaj Mill Road,Phyliyakulam,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore38926/12/201125/12/2016
412Tamil NaduVinayaka Security Services00,K.P.J.Complex,Bus stand Back Side,Jawahar Nagar,Thirumangalam,Madurai(0)Madurai39002/01/201201/01/2017
413Tamil NaduParamount eagles Security103/60-6,2nd Floor,Thiruvallur Nagar,Sowripalayam Pirivu,Rmanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore39104/01/201203/01/2017
414Tamil NaduArusu Security Force75/1,New Army Road,Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai12230/03/201029/03/2015
415Tamil NaduProtex Security Services Pvt Ltd23,Pillayar Koil Street,2nd floor, Arcot road, Vadapalani,,Chennai(600026)Chennai12313/04/201012/04/2015
416Tamil NaduModern V.R. Security Force India Pvt LtdOld No. 164,New no.6,North Usman Road,T.Nagar,,Chennai(600017)Chennai12413/04/201012/04/2015
417Tamil NaduModern V.R.Security Force India Pvt LtdOld No. 164,New no.6,North Usman Road,T.Nagar,,Chennai(600017)Chennai12410/12/201509/12/2020
418Tamil NaduU.K. Security Services11,Sriram Main road,Opp, CLRI, Taramani,Chennai(600113)Chennai12513/04/201012/04/2015
419Tamil NaduJai Jhewaan security serviceNo.3/537,,1st floor, East Coast Road, Palavakkam,,Chennai(600041)Chennai12819/04/201018/04/2015
420Tamil NaduSri Vigneswara Security Service1765,Trichy Road,Olampus,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore13121/07/201520/07/2020
421Tamil NaduA Perfect Security Force10,Chidambaram Naicker Road,Muthamizh Nagar,KalliKuppam, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai13219/04/201018/04/2015
422Tamil NaduGuardian Security Bureau35,Naicker New Street,Madurai(625001)Madurai13320/08/201519/08/2020
423Tamil NaduNational Services Agency141,Konnur High Road, Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai13531/08/201530/08/2020
424Tamil NaduCarewell Security ServiceOld No. 59,New No.12A,Halls Road,Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai13630/03/201529/03/2020
425Tamil NaduBaktha Security Services P Ltd6/332,Valayapathi Salai,Chennai(600037)Chennai13808/07/201507/07/2020
426Tamil NaduPrince Security Services27/44,Anderson Road,Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai14331/07/201530/07/2020
427Tamil NaduDass Security Services P Ltd32,Veera Raghavan Road , New Washermenpet,,Chennai(0)Chennai14531/07/201530/07/2020
428Tamil NaduConcorde Guarding Sevices294,K.H.Road, 1st Floor, G.R. Complex, Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai14617/05/201016/05/2015
429Tamil NaduDivya Priya Security Service3/127,Amman Koil Street, Thelliyar Agaram, Porur,Chennai(600116)Chennai14717/05/201016/05/2015
430Tamil NaduTerrier Security Services India Pvt Ltd11/6,1st Floor,2nd Street,Ratnapuri, Koyambedu,Chennai(600107)Chennai14815/09/201514/09/2020
431Tamil NaduSeeradi Saibaba Security Service17,Amman Koil Street,Chennai(600091)Chennai14929/10/201528/10/2020
432Tamil NaduPradeep Security and Detective ServicesNew No.31,Old No.15,,Iyyappa Chetty Street, Manady,Chennai(600001)Chennai15019/11/201518/11/2020
433Tamil NaduGolden Detective and Security Agency9,Ramaswamy Street, Woods Road,Mount Road,Chennai(600002)Chennai15209/10/201508/10/2020
434Tamil NaduFortune Facility Services Pvt Ltd52,G.N.Chetty Road, Shop No.35,Ankur Plaza, 1st Floor, T.Nagar,,Chennai(600017)Chennai15618/05/201017/05/2015
435Tamil NaduForce V Security Services8/1,Balakrishna Street, Valmiginagar, Thiruvanmiur,Chennai(600041)Chennai15718/05/201017/05/2015
436Tamil NaduMMS Security Services6F,Thiruvalluvar Nagar,Chennai(600081)Chennai15927/05/201026/05/2015
437Tamil NaduSurya Enterprises67,Mangal AR 1, Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai(600041)Chennai16007/06/201006/06/2015
438Tamil NaduGideon International Security Force4,Gideon Avenue Venkanan Rao Street,,Pollachi(0)Pollachi16107/06/201006/06/2015
439Tamil NaduSerpol Security Service51.A/59,Bajanai Koil Street, Nandambakkam,Chennai(600089)Chennai16309/06/201008/06/2015
440Tamil NaduD.J.Power Force Security Service3/43,Bharada Nagar,Madha Koil Street,Pallavaram,Chennai(600043)Chennai16409/06/201008/06/2015
441Tamil NaduFauji Security Services Pvt LtdB-2,Hudcoo Colony, V.K.Road, Peelamedu,Coimbatore (641004)Coimbatore 16529/10/201528/10/2020
442Tamil NaduLakshmi Vignesh Security Services P Ltd754,Dr. Balasundaram Road,Coimbatore(641018)Coimbatore16631/08/201530/08/2020
443Tamil NaduHoly Angel Security Service1,East Mada Street,Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai16729/10/201528/10/2020
444Tamil NaduGeneral Security Services1294,Big Bazaar Street,,Coimbatore(641001)Coimbatore16919/06/201018/06/2015
445Tamil NaduMatha Security Service71-F,Amman Koil Street, Lebbai Kudi Iruppu, Kaval Kinaru Post,Thirunelveli(627105)Thirunelveli17009/11/201008/11/2015
446Tamil NaduAlert Security Services106,Redfield Road,,Cpombatore(641045)Cpombatore17207/08/201506/08/2020
447Tamil NaduThree Star Detective and Securitas Bureau699/700,P.H.Road, III Floor, Room No. 3, Aminjikarai,Chennai(600029)Chennai17329/06/201028/06/2015
448Tamil NaduS Mac Security Services P Ltd37,Awuby Street,Alamelumanggapuram, Singaperumal Koil Chengalpet ,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram17629/06/201028/06/2015
449Tamil NaduBombay Intelligence Security India Limited25,Gandhi Road, Tambaram west,Chennai(600045)Chennai17718/12/201517/12/2020
450Tamil NaduCaliber Corporate Service00,Vallam, Mathur Post,Kancheepuram(602105)Kancheepuram17807/07/201006/07/2015
451Tamil NaduSummit Security and Detective Bureau1A,First floor, Nehru Nagar, Ambattur,,Chennai (600053)Chennai 17907/07/201006/07/2015
452Tamil NaduPunnoli Security Services Twenty Four Seven11/144,Poongothai Nagar, Goldwins, Civil Aerodrome Post,Coimbatore (0)Coimbatore 18419/11/201518/11/2020
453Tamil NaduHome Tech Services Pvt Ltd43,Josier Street, 203,Real Enclave, Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai18704/08/201003/08/2015
454Tamil NaduPalace Security ServiceB-11,Welingdon Estate,24,Ethiraj Salai,Chennai(600008)Chennai18904/08/201003/08/2015
455Tamil NaduIndia Security Agency1026 A-2,Mettupalayam Road, R.S.Puram,Coimbatore(641002)Coimbatore19004/08/201003/08/2015
456Tamil NaduSeven Star Security Force and Detective Agencies14,Kalaivani Street, Adhinagar, Tambaram East,,Chennai(600059)Chennai19106/08/201005/08/2015
457Tamil NaduK.K.Security Force19D,Krishna Tower, Krishnagiri Bye Pass Road,,Hosur(0)Hosur19310/08/201009/08/2015
458Tamil NaduSS Detective Force32,Mahalakshmi Street, T.Nagar,Chennai(600007)Chennai22720/10/201019/10/2015
459Tamil NaduEx Force SecurityOld No.336A, New No.51,Anna Salai ,Adayar, Nanthanam,Chennai(600035)Chennai23525/10/201024/10/2015
460Tamil NaduUltima Security Providers38-B,,Vijaya Nagar, Siruvani Main Road,Kalampalam,Coimbatore(641010)Coimbatore21724/09/201023/09/2015
461Tamil NaduCordial Security and Management Services1/1144,2nd floor O Block,,Ramnad(623503)Ramnad22520/10/201019/10/2015
462Tamil NaduSpecialised Security System66/2, ,First floor, Pammal Main rod , Krishnanagar,Chennai(600075)Chennai22620/10/201019/10/2015
463Tamil NaduRock Security8/14,S.R.Iyer layout, Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore19210/08/201009/08/2015
464Tamil NaduEx Servicemen Security Service17/5 A, Paramathi main road,,Namakkal(637001)Namakkal20007/09/201006/09/2015
465Tamil NaduAnnai SecuritasG-10,Mayura Complex, G.N. Mills,,Coimbatore(641029)Coimbatore20107/09/201006/09/2015
466Tamil NaduSubiksa Security Bureau33,Lakshmi Towqes, Saravana Complex, Pudupalayam main road, ,kadaloor(607001)kadaloor20308/09/201007/09/2015
467Tamil NaduSouthern Security Bureau104,,Jawans Bhavan, west velli,Madurai(625001)Madurai20513/09/201012/09/2015
468Tamil NaduJayam Security Services5/151-B1,Subbarayan Nagar Mettur Dam,Salem(636401)Salem31221/03/201120/03/2016
469Tamil NaduBlack Cats Security3/35,Iyer Line Swarnapuri,Salem(0)Salem31321/03/201120/03/2016
470Tamil NaduSaravana Security Services48,Tirunageswaram Colony, Kundrathur,Chennai(600069)Chennai31421/03/201120/03/2016
471Tamil NaduS.S. Security Service55-B,Hussain Sahib Street, Cont., Pallavaram,Chennai(600043)Chennai31521/03/201120/03/2016
472Tamil NaduLancer Facility Management services Pvt Ltd5/14,Jayabarathy Nagar,Main Road,Porur,Chennai(600116)Chennai31628/03/201127/03/2016
473Tamil NaduGanapathy Industrial Security Service506/8,Sri Hari Complex, Davis Dale,Ooty(643001)Ooty31728/03/201127/03/2016
474Tamil NaduSri Balaji Security Services3, ,2nd Street,Balaji Nagar, Tharapadavedu, Katpadi,Vellore(632007)Vellore31828/03/201127/03/2016
475Tamil NaduTirumalai Security Services38-C,/12th Ward,Pappana Muniyappan Koil Street,Kamaraj Nagar, Omalur,Salem(636455)Salem31901/04/201131/03/2016
476Tamil NaduLions Security Service11,Ganapathy Nagar, 1st Street, Ganapathy,Coimbatore(641006)Coimbatore32001/04/201131/03/2016
477Tamil NaduBulwark Security Service11/16, ,Subramaniam Layout, Trichy Road, Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore32111/04/201110/04/2016
478Tamil NaduGJ Security Guard Services 5/48-E, ,5th ward Indira Nagar, Loco Line, Karupur,Salem(0)Salem32211/04/201110/04/2016
479Tamil NaduSkyline Security Services63,AGS Colony, Chrompet,,Chennai(600044)Chennai32311/04/201110/04/2016
480Tamil NaduVictory Enterprises53-A,,1st Floor,Shandy Road, C.Pallavaram Opp.Lakshmi Nursing Home,Chennai(600043)Chennai32521/04/201120/04/2016
481Tamil NaduDelta Cuards Pvt Ltd4B,Bajanai Kovil Street,Perambur,Chennai(600011)Chennai32621/04/201120/04/2016
482Tamil NaduBCL Secure Premises Pvt Ltd6,1st Floor, Paul Victor Street,Nehru Nagar, Chromepet,Chennai(600044)Chennai32721/04/201120/04/2016
483Tamil NaduAruna Security Force120,Pammal Main Road, Pammal,Chennai(600075)Chennai32828/04/201127/04/2016
484Tamil NaduHigh Range Security Services81,82,Raju Naidu Street, Sivananda Colony,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore32928/04/201127/04/2016
485Tamil NaduTrisquare Security and Allied Service1 and 2,M.T.H.Road,Ambattur Opp. Ambattur Post Office,Chennai(600053)Chennai33028/04/201127/04/2016
486Tamil NaduChennai Security Force9,1st Floor, 1st Pilliar Koil Street,Ekkattuthangal,Chennai(600032)Chennai33106/05/201105/05/2016
487Tamil NaduClassic Investigation and Security Services and Training Academy6,Vinayaga Avenue, OMR Road, Okiyampet,Chennai(600097)Chennai33206/05/201105/05/2016
488Tamil NaduRuby Global Redeemer9,2nd floor,Phoenix Towers ,Venkatesan Street, West Tambaram,Chennai(600045)Chennai33306/05/201105/05/2016
489Tamil NaduThe Leopard Force15,1st Floor, 102 Street, 14th sector, K.K.Nagar,Chennai(600078)Chennai33406/05/201105/05/2016
490Tamil NaduFireball Securitas and Consultants pvt Ltd127,New Market Street,Choolaimedu High Road,Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai33523/05/201122/05/2016
491Tamil NaduEagle Hunter Solutions Ltd212 and 213,2nd floor,Raahat Plaza, Opp Vijaya Hospital No. 172, Arcot Road,Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai33626/05/201125/05/2016
492Tamil NaduEx Servicmen Security Services97,Eldams Road,Teynampet,Chennai(600018)Chennai33726/05/201125/05/2016
493Tamil NaduOctane Security Services Pvt Ltd709,7th floor, A Block, Shivalaya Building, Ethiraj Salai, Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai33803/06/201102/06/2016
494Tamil NaduTriples Security Agencies2,Vayaloor Road and Post Opp to New Scope Roofings, ,Thiruvalluvar(602105)Thiruvalluvar34028/06/201127/06/2016
495Tamil NaduBala Security Service7/63,North Street,Kurukkalpatti, Sankarankoil,Tirunelveli(0)Tirunelveli34128/06/201127/06/2016
496Tamil NaduBharatheeyam Security Services81,Jeenis Road, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai34230/06/201129/06/2016
497Tamil NaduCovai Protection Services P ltd397/1-9,Racki Complex, Opp Vasantha Mills Trichy Road,Coimbatore(641005)Coimbatore34307/07/201106/07/2016
498Tamil NaduEliss Management Services P Ltd147/3,E.R.Complex, Arcot Road, Kodambakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai34407/07/201106/07/2016
499Tamil NaduWelcome Detective Agency and Security Services36 A,Jeya Complex, New Jail Road,Madurai(0)Madurai34507/07/201106/07/2016
500Tamil NaduNaveen Security Agency347,VKS Lakshmi Nagar, Opp Housing Board, Pondy Road, Villupuram,Chennai(605602)Chennai34711/07/201110/07/2016
501Tamil NaduCherran Security Services10,Arun Buildings , 204, Sathy Road, Ganapathy,Coimbatore(641006)Coimbatore34819/07/201118/07/2016
502Tamil NaduJ.K.Security Services22, ,Pavadai Thoppu, 2nd Street,Krishnapuram, Ambur,Vellore(635802)Vellore34919/07/201118/07/2016
503Tamil NaduIndustrial Bureau of Man Power Services IBM Securitas40 C,Kumaran Building, Gandhipuram,Coimbatore(641012)Coimbatore35019/07/201118/07/2016
504Tamil NaduVigil Security Service13/63,Anna Nagar,1st Street, PalayamKottai,Tirunelveli(0)Tirunelveli35125/07/201124/07/2016
505Tamil NaduBharath Security Forces169/5,Mathi Complex, Pullalakottai Road,Viruthunagar(0)Viruthunagar35226/07/201125/07/2016
506Tamil NaduNethaji Security Force and Services24,6th Street, Nethaji Nagar, Tondiarpet,Chennai(600081)Chennai35408/08/201107/08/2016
507Tamil NaduAim Intelligent Management and Security Services P Ltd54, Old No.76,First floor, Aspiran Garden, 2nd Street, Kilpak,Chennai(600010)Chennai35508/08/201107/08/2016
508Tamil NaduJ.J.Guarding Forces00,A.P.Complex, Union Road, Near Kalpana Theater, Kovundampalayam,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore35608/08/201107/08/2016
509Tamil NaduNational Guardian6,2nd Circular Road, Jawahar Nagar,,Chennai(600082)Chennai35720/08/201119/08/2016
510Tamil NaduJay Cube Security Services P LtdC-40,Narumkuhai Apartments, Brindavan Nagar Extn, 2nd Street ,Adambakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai35820/08/201119/08/2016
511Tamil NaduOasis India Facility Service245/106,T.H.Road, Rajakadai,Chennai(600019)Chennai35920/08/201119/08/2016
512Tamil NaduFlora Agency5/192,M.C.Road,Periyankuppam Village, Alangkuppam Post, Ambur,Vellore(635814)Vellore36020/08/201119/08/2016
513Tamil NaduGolds Security Services5-K,New Avadi Road, Natamuni Signal, Villivakkam,Chennai(600049)Chennai36120/08/201119/08/2016
514Tamil NaduJ.M.J Security Services5/1,2nd Floor, Round Building, Mugappair Main Road,Chennai (600101)Chennai 36220/08/201119/08/2016
515Tamil NaduRoyal Security Services27,Poombugar Nagar, Thiruvottiyur,Chennai(600019)Chennai36320/08/201119/08/2016
516Tamil NaduEx Services Multipurpose service India Pvt Ltd12/30,J.P.Nagar, Prress Colony Post ,Coimbatore(641019)Coimbatore36426/08/201125/08/2016
517Tamil NaduSri Sakthi Security Force84/75,PR Complex First Floor,Nehruji Nagar, 100 Feet Road,Dindigul(624001)Dindigul36526/08/201125/08/2016
518Tamil NaduJKM Security Services7,IIIrd Main Road,New Colony, Chrompet,,Chennai(600044)Chennai36715/09/201114/09/2016
519Tamil NaduVigilant Security Force79/13,1st Floor, Mugappair Road, Mannurpet, Padi Post,Chennai(600050)Chennai36811/11/201110/11/2016
520Tamil NaduA One Security Service7/96,Vettumoni, Marthandam Post,Kanniyakumari(0)Kanniyakumari36911/11/201110/11/2016
521Tamil NaduBCL Secure Premises P Ltd6,1st Floor, Victor Street, Nehru Nagar, Chrompet,Chennai (600044)Chennai 37111/11/201110/11/2016
522Tamil NaduGeekay Security Services P Ltd7,8th Avenue, Ashok Nagar,,Chennai(600083)Chennai37211/11/201110/11/2016
523Tamil NaduPower Horse Enterprises127-B,Mahalaxmiamman Koil Main Road, Nazarathpuram,St Thomas Mount,Chennai(600016)Chennai37316/11/201115/11/2016
524Tamil NaduVijay Security ServicesH 26/16,Ashta Lakshmi Gardens, Besant Nagar,Chennai(600090)Chennai37416/11/201115/11/2016
525Tamil NaduSri Kanchana Security1890,Neer Maniyakarar street, Opp Corporation Girls Hr. Sec.School,Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore37516/11/201115/11/2016
526Tamil NaduSecurewel147/S,Pollachi Main Road,Gandhinagar,Sundarapuram,Coimbatore(641024)Coimbatore37616/11/201115/11/2016
527Tamil NaduSree Tiger Security Services6/36A,Puliyoorkurichy, Thuckkalay Post,Kanniyakumari(629175)Kanniyakumari37716/11/201115/11/2016
528Tamil NaduShiva Idustrial Security Agency GUJ P Ltd208,1st Floor, M.T.H. Road, Villivakkam,Chennai(600049)Chennai37816/11/201115/11/2016
529Tamil NaduMoon Security Service5,Tenkasi Main Road,Pazhayapettai,,Tirunelveli(627008)Tirunelveli37916/11/201115/11/2016
530Tamil NaduJai Hind Security Force3/2,Mosque Street, Jaya Nagar,Chennai(600116)Chennai38016/11/201115/11/2016
531Tamil NaduParamount Eagles Security103/60-6,2nd Floor, Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Sowripalayam Pirivu, Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore38116/11/201115/11/2016
532Tamil NaduLeader Security Services22/37,North Mada Sivan Koil street,Chennai(600049)Chennai38207/12/201106/12/2016
533Tamil NaduWatch Twenty Four Guard Sevices and Security Solutions Pvt Ltd469,2nd Floor, Anna Salai, Nanthanam,Chennai(600035)Chennai38309/12/201108/12/2016
534Tamil NaduP.K.A.Associates5, ,Nagammayar 3rd Cross Street, Shanmugapadmavathi Nagar, Ondikuppam , Manavalanagar,Thiruvallur(602002)Thiruvallur38513/12/201112/12/2016
535Tamil NaduHope Detective Security Force16,Alamelu Mangammal Layout,1st Street,Damu Nagar,,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore38713/12/201112/12/2016
536Tamil NaduMGM Security Agency09,Anna Nagar,3rd Street,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi38813/12/201112/12/2016
537Tamil NaduF.S. Services13/16 ,Pankaj Mills Road,Phliyakulam,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore38926/12/201125/12/2016
538Tamil NaduVinayaka Security services00,K.P.J.Complex, Bus Stand Back Side, Jawahar Nagar, Thirumangalam,Madurai(0)Madurai39002/01/201201/01/2017
539Tamil NaduParamount Eagles Security103/60-6,2nd Floor,Thiruvalluvar Nagar,Sowripalayam Privu, Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore39104/01/201203/01/2017
540Tamil NaduPallavan Security Agency21-C,Guruvappa Naicken Street, Kottur,Chennai(600085)Chennai39227/01/201226/01/2017
541Tamil NaduEx Servicmen Security and Detective Agency107,Klaskay Guest House,Collector Office Opp,Villupuram(605502)Villupuram39327/01/201226/01/2017
542Tamil NaduSecurity and Personal Services P Ltd00,Dharani Building Mettupalayam Road, GN Mills Post,Coimbatore(641029)Coimbatore39427/01/201226/01/2017
543Tamil NaduAGB Solutions13/11,Pulluvilai, Pilankalai, Mulagumoodu Post,Kanniyakumari(629167)Kanniyakumari39527/01/201226/01/2017
544Tamil NaduIndustrial Security Agency15,Mills Road, 3rd floor,Coimbatore(641001)Coimbatore40217/04/201216/04/2017
545Tamil NaduYehova Private Security Service1/8A,Edayanvillai, Ssanthaiyady Post, ,Kanniyakumari(0)Kanniyakumari40317/04/201216/04/2017
546Tamil NaduSGR Security Agency31/6,Solaiyamman Koil street, Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai45411/07/201210/07/2017
547Tamil NaduEagle Eyes Security and Outsourcing Service00,Chandra Complex, Kurangu Chavadi,Omalur Main Road,Salem(636004)Salem45511/07/201210/07/2017
548Tamil NaduRoyal Security and Detective Agency5/258,R.R.Plaza Junction Main Road,,Salem(636004)Salem45611/07/201210/07/2017
549Tamil NaduTrishul Guarding Services TN Pvt Ltd92,Palakkad Main Road,Kunia Muthur,Coimbatore(641042)Coimbatore45707/08/201206/08/2017
550Tamil NaduParivar Security Services P Ltd6,8th Floor,B-Wing, Parsan Manere,602/442, Anna Salai,Chennai(600006)Chennai45807/08/201206/08/2017
551Tamil NaduFirst and Best Services India Pvt Ltd68,Dr. Alagappa Road, Tatabad,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore45907/08/201206/08/2017
552Tamil NaduSafe Hands Security5,KCS Foundation, Sunny Medows, Puduppakkam, Kelampakkam,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram46007/08/201206/08/2017
553Tamil NaduFocus Security P Ltd 229/F,3rd Floor,Raahat Plaza,172, Arcot Road, Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai46107/08/201206/08/2017
554Tamil NaduExotic Vision Securitas and Facility Services Ltd379,,1st Floor, TI Cycle Main Road,Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai46207/08/201206/08/2017
555Tamil NaduA.M. Security Agency114,1st Floor,Kamarajar Salai,R.A.Puram,,Chennai(600028)Chennai46327/08/201226/08/2017
556Tamil NaduSayee Ram Security Force37,Suriya Nagar,Kottur, ,Chennai(600085)Chennai46427/08/201226/08/2017
557Tamil NaduEverwin Security Services P Ltd304,Arangannal Salai,13th Cross, Indira Nagar, Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai46527/08/201226/08/2017
558Tamil NaduSkyllar Security Services50/2,1st Floor,Melpattai Ponnappan Streer, Perambur Opp- To Eswari Kalyana Mandapam,Chennai(600039)Chennai46627/08/201226/08/2017
559Tamil NaduSri Sai Security Services3/142,Saraswathi Nagar,Thiruttani,Thiruvallur(0)Thiruvallur46828/08/201227/08/2017
560Tamil NaduSalem Security Agency73 A/84 J1,Srisakthi Illam Salem Camp Mettur Dam,Salem(636456)Salem18014/10/201013/10/2015
561Tamil NaduM.H. Security Services20,Syed Hussain Street,Panagudi, Radhapuram Taluk,Tirunelveli(627109)Tirunelveli23120/10/201019/10/2015
562Tamil NaduSabana Security Services28,Bhaskarapuram, Panagudi Radhapuram Taluk,Tirunelveli(0)Tirunelveli23220/10/201019/10/2015
563Tamil NaduBright Security Force00,Lpaikudiirupu, Kavalkinaru,Trunelveli(0)Trunelveli23320/10/201019/10/2015
564Tamil NaduBalaji Security Services00,Main road,Vadipetti, Panagudi,Tirunelveli(0)Tirunelveli23420/10/201019/10/2015
565Tamil NaduGlobal Industrial Force38/6,14th Lane, Indira Nagar, Adayar,Chennai(600020)Chennai23625/11/201024/11/2015
566Tamil NaduPrivate Eye P LtdOld No.24,New No.28,Arumuganainar Street, Thirunagar,,Chennai(600087)Chennai24225/11/201024/11/2015
567Tamil NaduAvalanch Securiy Services111,Sowrimuthu Street, Redfields Street,,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore24519/11/201518/11/2020
568Tamil NaduR.Mullaimaran420/8,TI Cycle Road, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai24626/10/201025/10/2015
569Tamil NaduVictory Security Services4-Base-6,Mugambigai Complex, Lady Techiga Achari Road, Mylapore,Chennai(0)Chennai25116/11/201015/11/2015
570Tamil NaduG Four U Security Services P Ltd7 and 8,Sipcot,Executive Housing Colony, Adj to ESI Hospital,Hosur(635126)Hosur25516/11/201015/11/2015
571Tamil NaduDoberman Security and Detective Services6,,Annapurniamma Koil Street, Vimalan nagar Medavakkam,Chennai(601302)Chennai25616/11/201015/11/2015
572Tamil NaduTeam Force148/7,Habibullah Road, Theyagaraya Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai25925/11/201024/11/2015
573Tamil NaduInnovative Security Solutions3-C,Shrishti, HmH Plaza GN Chetty Road,Chennai(600017)Chennai26225/11/201024/11/2015
574Tamil NaduEx Servicemen Airlink Trasport Services P Ltd7,2nd floor Mount , Poonamallee, Trunk Road, Opp Idian Shoes Company,Chennai(600089)Chennai26325/11/201024/11/2015
575Tamil NaduShunshine Private ecurity Service and Private Detective Agency1,Krishnaveni Complex, Near Kamala Hospital, Thadikombu Road,Dindigul(624001)Dindigul26525/11/201024/11/2015
576Tamil NaduDelta Force Security Services63/39,,Kailash Nagar, 4th cross , Brindavanam Main roadm Fairlands ,Salem(636016)Salem26726/11/201025/11/2015
577Tamil NaduJayam SecurityService12,,Shop No.6,Geils Street,Opp, Muthiyalpet Police Station, Muthialpet,Chennai(600001)Chennai26829/11/201028/11/2015
578Tamil NaduZero Zero Seven Task Security Force20/15,16th Avenu, Ashok Nagar,Chennai(600083)Chennai27301/12/201030/11/2015
579Tamil NaduPrivate Eye security Services3-C,H M H Plaza, 56, G.N.Chetty Road,T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai27401/12/201030/11/2015
580Tamil NaduSara ecurity Services76,2nd Cross Street,Raja Nagar,Neelankarai,Chennai(600041)Chennai27601/12/201030/11/2015
581Tamil NaduSLV Security Services P Ltd47,,Perumal Street, Butt Road, Contonment,Chennai(600016)Chennai28216/12/201015/12/2015
582Tamil NaduSelva Security Service7/27A,Ambai Main Road, Munnirpallam,Tirunelveli(627356)Tirunelveli28416/12/201015/12/2015
583Tamil NaduElite Detective and Security Service225,New Jail Road Rani Paints Upstairs,Madurai(0)Madurai28805/01/201104/01/2016
584Tamil NaduProtector Security Services P Ltd14,Sivaji Street, South Usman Road, T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai28905/01/201104/01/2016
585Tamil NaduKM Facility Management Solutions P Ltd3/48,NKS Complex 21st Floor, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Karanakkam,Chennai(600096)Chennai29005/01/201104/01/2016
586Tamil NaduOrion Security services 4/5,Appar Street, TVS Nagar Main Road, Padi,Chennai(600050)Chennai29105/01/201104/01/2016
587Tamil NaduDhivyaa Security Services19/9,Justice Sundaram Road, Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai29205/01/201104/01/2016
588Tamil NaduGM Security Services10/12,Thiruvalluvar Salai, Mogappair East,Chennai(600037)Chennai29305/01/201104/01/2016
589Tamil NaduEBY Security Services12-B ,Arun Sundari Complex, Opp Bus stand, Sivakasi,,Viruthunagar(0)Viruthunagar29405/01/201104/01/2016
590Tamil NaduArmapro Security Services P Ltd81,Sahridya, Dr.Rangacharry Road, Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai29507/01/201106/01/2015
591Tamil NaduBaciya Security Agencies1/161,Meyanoor Main Road, Near Gogula Hospital ,Salem(0)Salem29611/01/201110/01/2015
592Tamil NaduBaciya Security Agencies1/161,Meyanoor Main Road, Near Gogula Hospital ,Salem(0)Salem29611/01/201110/01/2016
593Tamil NaduSouthern Security Guard Agency71-D-4,VRG Complex, Junction Main Road, Subramania Nagar, 1st Gate,Salem(636003)Salem29711/01/201110/01/2016
594Tamil NaduSun Security Service00,Mariappan Complex, Upstair, Kamaraj Nagar Colony,,Salem(636014)Salem29911/01/201110/01/2016
595Tamil NaduMozad Security Agency32,Anna Nagar Street, Near Raj Theatre, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai30001/02/201131/01/2016
596Tamil NaduVenus Guarding Force17/44,Venkattesan Street, Periyar Nagar,A-2, Suraksha Apartments,Chennai(600082)Chennai30103/02/201102/02/2016
597Tamil NaduNisa Industrial Services Pvt Ltd2/306 A,,Old Mahapalipuram Road, Thoraipakkam,Chennai(600097)Chennai30204/02/201103/02/2016
598Tamil NaduVivekananda Security Services and Man Power Supply31,School Road,Ayannambakkam, Ambattur,,Chennai(600095)Chennai30308/02/201107/02/2016
599Tamil NaduLeo Security Force6,Township Complex, Railway Station Road, Thirumalairajapuram, Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai30409/02/201108/02/2016
600Tamil NaduAuromirra Detective Agency7/3,Pandrimalai Swamigal Street, Balakrishnapuram,Pudur Post,Dindigul(624005)Dindigul30525/02/201124/02/2016
601Tamil NaduAuromirra Detective Agency7/3,Pandrimalai Swamigal Street, Balakrishnapuram,Pudur Post,Dindigul(624005)Dindigul30525/02/201124/02/2016
602Tamil NaduRedboy Security and Protection P Ltd365,Anna Salai Teynampet,Chennai(600018)Chennai30625/02/201124/02/2016
603Tamil NaduA One Security Services2/2093 B,Sasi Nagar, Vembakottai Road, Sivakasi Taluk,Viruthunagar(626123)Viruthunagar30728/02/201127/02/2016
604Tamil NaduElite Group Security Services163, Nagavalliamman Koil Streer, Indra Nagar, Thomas Mount ,Chennai(600016)Chennai30807/03/201106/03/2016
605Tamil NaduGlobal Security and Facility Management Services16 A,2nd Floor,Bangalore Main Road, Near Jaya Hospital, Sriperumbudur,Chennai(602105)Chennai31007/03/201106/03/2016
606Tamil NaduUdaiyan Security Force4/149,Burma Colony Santhoshapuram,Chennai(600100)Chennai31107/03/201106/03/2016
607Tamil NaduTops Security Service12,Thiruvalluvar Main Street,Adambakkam,Chennai(600008)Chennai33908/06/201107/06/2016
608Tamil NaduSRV Security Service33/3-H,Siddha Veerappa Chetty Street,Dharmapuri,Dharmapuri(636701)Dharmapuri40417/04/201216/04/2017
609Tamil NaduNew Southern Security Force35,PWD Road,Nagarkoil,Kannuakumari(629002)Kannuakumari40517/04/201216/04/2017
610Tamil NaduLeela Security Service6/A,Arasu Colony, RAilway Station Road,Edamalaipattipudur,Tricy(620012)Tricy40617/04/201216/04/2017
611Tamil NaduPerfect Security System1/9-6,Near Bus Stop, Mookandapalli Sipcot,Hosur,Krishnagiri(0)Krishnagiri41010/05/201209/05/2017
612Tamil NaduJothi Security Force317,Konur High Road, Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai41110/05/201209/05/2017
613Tamil NaduSMS Security Plan and Manpower859,Kangeyanallur Road,Gandhi Nagar,Katpadi,Katpadi PS,Vellore(0)Vellore41210/05/201209/05/2017
614Tamil NaduSabres Investigation and Security Network23/477,Arulappa Street,G.K.M.Colony,Chennaqi(600082)Chennaqi41311/05/201210/05/2017
615Tamil NaduTask Force Corporate Sevices10/1039,Mugappair East,Chennai(600037)Chennai41411/05/201210/05/2017
616Tamil NaduPositive Security11,South Mada Street, Srinagar Colony Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai41611/05/201210/05/2017
617Tamil NaduGlobal Security ServicesOld No 40,New No.28,Thaker Street,Purasawalkam,Chennai(600007)Chennai41723/05/201222/05/2017
618Tamil NaduScorpion Watch and ward Service P ltd1-A,,Rathina Puram, Edamalaipatti Pudur, Ramachandra Nagar,Trichyi(620012)Trichyi41823/05/201222/05/2017
619Tamil NaduVels Security Service1/2,7th Cross Street, Shenoy Nagar,Chennai(600030)Chennai41923/05/201222/05/2017
620Tamil NaduSincere Security Service72,Peramanur Main Road,,Salem(636007)Salem42023/05/201222/05/2017
621Tamil NaduSri Vignesh Security Service21,Mandapam Road,Kilpauk,Chennai(600010)Chennai42123/05/201222/05/2017
622Tamil NaduSuresh Security Services727,Anna Salai, Ambal Building,Chennai(600006)Chennai42223/05/201222/05/2017
623Tamil NaduOm Security and Hospitality Services44/2,Murthys Manor, Giri Road, T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai42323/05/201222/05/2017
624Tamil NaduHemisphere Facility Management India Pvt Ltd43/14,Hameedia Centre, Haddows Road, Nungambakkam,Chennai(600006)Chennai42423/05/201222/05/2017
625Tamil NaduIntellegence Corporate Security Service and P Ltd5,Mosque Street, Sathiq Basha Nagar, Virugambakkam,Chennai(600092)Chennai43311/06/201210/06/2017
626Tamil NaduMount Force Security and House Keeping32/44,24th Cross Street,T.P. Chathiram, Shenoy Nagar,,Chennai(600030)Chennai43411/06/201210/06/2017
627Tamil NaduDeepak Security Services00,VIHAS Layout, Anna Nagar, Peelamedu,Coimbatore(641004)Coimbatore43511/06/201210/06/2017
628Tamil NaduTriple Eye Security Service5/2A,Chinna Mettupalayam,2nd Street,Thiruvottiyour,Chennai(600119)Chennai43620/06/201219/06/2017
629Tamil NaduN.R.Suresh Enterprises25/12,9th street,Sathya Vani Muthu Nagar,Egmore,Chennai(600057)Chennai43820/06/201219/06/2017
630Tamil NaduAbhilash Service19/10,Mooker Nallamuthu Street,1st Floor,Chennai(600001)Chennai43920/06/201219/06/2017
631Tamil NaduThe Security750,T.H.Road,Thiruvottriyur,Chennai(600019)Chennai44020/06/201219/06/2017
632Tamil NaduShri Sai Security services1,Pandaram Street,Purasaiwalkkam,Chennai(600054)Chennai44120/06/201219/06/2017
633Tamil NaduPhoenix Security Force3201,TNHB,6th Block, Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai44206/07/201205/07/2017
634Tamil NaduGodliness Security Service10/4 ,Sundaramudaliyar garden, Sivalingapuram, Korattur,Chennai(600076)Chennai44306/07/201205/07/2017
635Tamil NaduIndus Security1/73,4th Cross street, Sabari Extension Mugaliwakkam,Chennai(600116)Chennai44406/07/201205/07/2017
636Tamil NaduEver Alive Security and Allied Services37/55,Kundrathur Road, Kumaran Chavadi, Poonamalee,Chennai(600056)Chennai44506/07/201205/07/2017
637Tamil NaduRajasekar Security Services and Man Power Supply18,Gurukkai Pantara Street Medu, Kurainadu,Mayiladuthurai Taluk,,Nagapattinam(609001)Nagapattinam44606/07/201205/07/2017
638Tamil NaduAB Security Force79,5th Block, 1st Main Road, Muthamil Nagar,Chennai(600118)Chennai44706/07/201205/07/2017
639Tamil NaduHari Security Service30-12,Pulliyadi Street,Tiruchendur Circle, Tiruchendur Taluk,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi44909/07/201208/07/2017
640Tamil NaduHawks Eye Security Service81/92,S.K.Road,Thirisulam Amburm, Ambur Taluk,Vellore(0)Vellore45111/07/201210/07/2017
641Tamil NaduJameen Security Services P Ltd309/71 H,,D3, Park Road, Keezharaman Puthoor, Kottar Post, Nagarkoil,Kanniyakumari(629002)Kanniyakumari45211/07/201210/07/2017
642Tamil NaduMaruthi Detective and Security Bureau26,KTN Complex, MES Road,East Tambaram,Chennai(600059)Chennai48003/10/201202/10/2017
643Tamil NaduM.A.K. Security Agency6,Thaiyal Nayagi Amman Street,Poonamalee,Chennai(600056)Chennai48115/10/201214/10/2017
644Tamil NaduInfant Jesus Guardian21/11,3rd Cross Street, Gopal Colony, Perambur,Chennai(600011)Chennai48215/10/201214/10/2017
645Tamil NaduChennai Twenty Twenty Facility Services P Ltd4/6,Valluvar Salai,Ramapuram,Chennai(600089)Chennai48315/10/201214/10/2017
646Tamil NaduWind Security Services97,2nd Floor,Kamarajar Salai,Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai48415/10/201214/10/2017
647Tamil NaduRaj Security Services191,8th Street,Sharma Nagar,Vyasarpadi,Chennai(600039)Chennai48515/10/201214/10/2017
648Tamil NaduSafety Security service116-C,Old Nagai Road, Near Ethiraj, Thirumana Mandapam,Thiruvarur(610001)Thiruvarur48615/10/201214/10/2017
649Tamil NaduIndustrial Secuirty Force296,Majeed Road,Sivagangai,Sivagangai(630561)Sivagangai48715/10/201214/10/2017
650Tamil NaduVasuki Security Force7GF,PARSAN Complex,Samruthi Mahal, Vilangudi,Madurai(0)Madurai48818/10/201217/10/2017
651Tamil NaduBrigades Security servicesG-9, A Block, ,Fortune City 17,Hospital Road,Cholapuram, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai48918/10/201217/10/2017
652Tamil NaduG Three Security Services12/6,Moses Street, West Gandhi Nagar , Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai49018/10/201217/10/2017
653Tamil NaduGlade Security Force172,Poonamallee High Road,Vellapanchavadi,Thiruverkadu,Chennai(600077)Chennai49118/10/201217/10/2017
654Tamil NaduAlert Security Service83,Auddco Nagar, Kattupakkam,Chennai(600056)Chennai49218/10/201217/10/2017
655Tamil NaduTanzifco Cleaning and Waste Management Services P Ltd and first for Security21,III Street, Gill Nagar , Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai49307/11/201206/11/2017
656Tamil NaduXL plus Security Guard9,2nd Floor Prince Tower, Purasaiwalkam High Road,Kilpauk,Chennai(600010)Chennai49419/11/201218/11/2017
657Tamil NaduRadiant Cash Management Services P Ltd28,Vijaya Raghava Road, T.Nagar,,Chennai(600017)Chennai49520/11/201219/11/2017
658Tamil NaduB Four U Securities-TamilNadu5,BSM Flats,1st Floor, Door No.26/18, Gangaiamman Koil First Street, Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai49606/12/201205/12/2017
659Tamil NaduTranquil Security Solution3-C-2,H M H Plaza, 56, G.N.Chetty Road, T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai46913/09/201212/09/2017
660Tamil NaduModern Facility and Security Management42/6,Subiksha Flats,BG 1 ,Kannagi street, Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai47013/09/201212/09/2017
661Tamil NaduSmart Man SolutionsC 17,K.P.Towers,No. 159, Arcot Road,Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai47113/09/201212/09/2017
662Tamil NaduRelyon Facility Services P Ltd2,III Street,Bakthavatchalam Nagar, Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai47218/09/201217/09/2017
663Tamil NaduAmma Security ServiceC-24/8,New DRO Colony,Madurai(625007)Madurai47318/09/201217/09/2017
664Tamil NaduNational Security Service4/110,Jarugu,Post,Nallampallia via,,Dharmapuri(636807)Dharmapuri47403/10/201202/10/2017
665Tamil NaduNarbavee Security service41,Door No.6,VIIIth Cross Road,Subramania Swamy Nagar, Valasaravakkam,Chennai(600087)Chennai47503/10/201202/10/2017
666Tamil NaduBright Security Services86/157,Lake View Road,West Mambalam,Chennai (600033)Chennai 47603/10/201202/10/2017
667Tamil NaduHSR Security services36/4A,Arunachalam Road, Saligramam,Chennai(600093)Chennai47703/10/201202/10/2017
668Tamil NaduClassic Protetion Froce P Ltd48,2nd Floor,Chander Plaza, Arcot Road, Ssaligramam,Chennai(600093)Chennai47803/10/201202/10/2017
669Tamil NaduMadras Security and Facility Services579,Mugappair East ,Chennai(600037)Chennai47903/10/201202/10/2017
670Tamil NaduMatha Security Service92A/19,P.V.Rajamannar Salai,K.K.Nagar,Chennai(600078)Chennai55701/07/201330/06/2018
671Tamil NaduChettinad Security Services P Ltd603,Rani Seethai Hall Building, Anna Salai,Chennai(600006)Chennai55801/07/201330/06/2018
672Tamil NaduVignesh Security Bureau350,Mahatma Gandhi Street,Abitha Garden, Salamedu, ,Villupuram(0)Villupuram55904/07/201303/07/2018
673Tamil NaduKhatri Security Service2/12,Veterion lanes, Army Camp, Pallavaram,Chennai(600043)Chennai56004/07/201303/07/2018
674Tamil NaduBright Shine Security Services2,Sarathy Street,1st Floor, Pallavaram,Chennai(600043)Chennai56105/07/201304/07/2018
675Tamil NaduAnbu Ex Servicemen Security Service1227,Cuddalaore Main Road,kedilam,Thirunavalur Post, Ulundurpet,Villupuram(0)Villupuram56209/07/201308/07/2018
676Tamil NaduPro Interactive Services India P Ltd179/73,Singanna Chetty Street,Mount Road, Chinthadripet,Chennai(600002)Chennai56309/07/201308/07/2018
677Tamil NaduWell care Security Solutions7/1,Veethimari Amman Koil,2nd Street,Jafferkhanpet,Chennai(600083)Chennai56412/07/201311/07/2018
678Tamil NaduVenkatesawara Security Service201,Chitra Nagar,Kottur Puram,Chennai(600085)Chennai56512/07/201311/07/2018
679Tamil NaduRedrays Security Service P Ltd19,Lazarus Street, Nazareth, Thiruchendur,Thoothukudi(628617)Thoothukudi56612/07/201311/07/2018
680Tamil NaduIndustrial Security ServiceA1-A,Trichy Road,,Nammakkal(0)Nammakkal56719/07/201318/07/2018
681Tamil NaduSuryaa Facilities Services P Limited12/2,Shiv Apartment, Vembuliamman Koil Street, Virugambakkam,Chennai(600092)Chennai56819/07/201318/07/2018
682Tamil NaduR.A.G. Security Team4/370,Panchayat Office Street, Avaraikulam, Post,Kavalkinaru,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli56930/07/201329/07/2018
683Tamil NaduAalfa Tango Security Force10/694,Edayath Rose View, Vellanoor, Avadi,Chennai(600062)Chennai57029/07/201328/07/2018
684Tamil NaduJoshva Security Force7,Anna Nagar Main Road, S.S. Nagar ,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai(600062)Chennai57129/07/201328/07/2018
685Tamil NaduActive Force Facility Management Services P Ltd15,Sivasankaran Street, Pallavaram,Chennai(600043)Chennai57229/08/201328/08/2018
686Tamil NaduSurya Security Services59 N,Soundhira Cholapuram Salai, Pennadam, Tittakudi Taluk,Cuddalore(606105)Cuddalore57329/08/201328/08/2018
687Tamil NaduGeneral Security Agency P Ltd23,T.H.Road, Moolakkadi,Chennai(600060)Chennai57429/08/201328/08/2018
688Tamil NaduSri Sivam Securtiy Force106,P.K.S.Complex, Thambi Stickers, Upstair, Old Bye-pass Road,Karur(0)Karur57529/08/201328/08/2018
689Tamil NaduIndia Gate Securtas and Consultants20/2,Thiruvalluvar Salai, Eldams Road, Teynampet,Chennai(600018)Chennai57629/08/201328/08/2018
690Tamil NaduAlexander Security servicesG.C1, 43/11,Thomas Street, Kadaperi, West Tambaram,Chennai(600045)Chennai57729/08/201328/08/2018
691Tamil NaduCherubim Security Force LLP6/15,2nd Floor,South Canal Bank Road, Mandaveli,Chennai(600028)Chennai57801/09/201331/08/2018
692Tamil NaduTuticorin Security Bureau5D/414,IIIrd, N.G.O.Colony,5th Street,Thoothukudi(628008)Thoothukudi57901/09/201331/08/2018
693Tamil NaduFrontline Security Services P Ltd10,,Avenue Road, B Block,2nd Floor, Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai58018/09/201317/09/2018
694Tamil NaduVenus Enterprised15,Kutty street, Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai58107/10/201306/10/2018
695Tamil NaduTechsun Energies and Engineering Services P Ltd171,2nd Cross 4th Street,Ram at Rahmath Nagar,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi58207/10/201306/10/2018
696Tamil NaduRoyal Security Force and Marketing10/2,Anderson Road,Ayanavaram,Chennai(600024)Chennai58307/10/201306/10/2018
697Tamil NaduChennai Ex Servicemen Security and Detective Services P Ltd52/1 Old No.14/3,Sai Illam,Ramasamy Raja Street, Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai58407/10/201306/10/2018
698Tamil NaduXcopsxplore Security Services P LtdT.S. No.137,Thiru-Vi-Ka Industrial Estate,Gundi,Chennai(600032)Chennai58507/10/201306/10/2018
699Tamil NaduEye Three Security P Ltd26,R.V.Nagar, Anna Nagar,Chennai(600102)Chennai58628/10/201327/10/2018
700Tamil NaduGuarding Force Security Services4/6,Ratchagar Street,Samalpuram, Palladam Taluk,Tiruppur(0)Tiruppur58728/10/201327/10/2018
701Tamil NaduWelldone Security Services P Ltd94,Rukmani Nagar, Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai58828/10/201327/10/2018
702Tamil NaduSri Guruvayurappan Security Bureau6A,Kamarajar,4th Street, Gokhale Road, Chinna Chokkikulam,Madurai(625002)Madurai58928/10/201327/10/2018
703Tamil NaduSolar Outsourceing Services29/1/12,Wahab Complex, Heber Road, Bheemanagara,Trichy(620001)Trichy59028/10/201327/10/2018
704Tamil NaduSwathi Security and Allied Services3/2,Bajanai Koil Street,Sri Ram Nagar, Tharamani,Chennai(600113)Chennai59128/10/201327/10/2018
705Tamil NaduS Max Security Force12,Meenakshi Complex, Dharga, Hosur,Krishnagiri(635126)Krishnagiri59228/10/201327/10/2018
706Tamil NaduIndustrial Security ServicesHIG-570,1st Floor,Anna Salai, NH-1, Maraimalai Nagar,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram59307/11/201306/11/2018
707Tamil NaduRaxa Security Services Limited1,Pulianthope High Road,Basin Bridge,Chennai(600012)Chennai59407/11/201306/11/2018
708Tamil NaduSun Shine Security Service32 E, New No.53 E,Perambur High Road, Jamalia,Chennai(600012)Chennai59507/11/201306/11/2018
709Tamil NaduPuma Security Force3/289, New No. 3/10,3rd Cross Street,Arunachalam Nagar, Karambakkam,Porur,Chennai(600116)Chennai49706/12/201205/12/2017
710Tamil NaduShawn Security Force00,Vijayanagari, South Thamaraikulam Post ,Kanniyakumari(629708)Kanniyakumari49806/12/201205/12/2017
711Tamil NaduMillennium Guarding Services P LtdOld No.7, New No.4,Second Street,Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Opp CRPF Main Gate, Avadi,Chennai(600065)Chennai49906/12/201205/12/2017
712Tamil NaduChennai Citizen Security Services P Ltd12/33,2nd Floor, Jambulingam Street,Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai50020/12/201219/12/2017
713Tamil NaduSIS Cash Services P Ltd19,Krishnaswamy Avenue, Mylopre,Chennai(600004)Chennai50120/12/201219/12/2017
714Tamil NaduInnovision Limited6,10/11,Dr. Radhakrishnan Salai,Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai50220/12/201219/12/2017
715Tamil NaduJai Ambe EnterprisesD1/D2,PARSAN Commercial Complex,2nd Floor,Mount Road,Chennai(600006)Chennai50321/12/201220/12/2017
716Tamil NaduM.F. Security and Detective Agency Man Power Supply and House KeepingOld No.52,New No.247,Arcot Road,Virugambakkam,Chennai(600092)Chennai50421/12/201220/12/2017
717Tamil NaduRed Line International28,B,1, Vaigai Street, Bharath Nagar, Adambakkam ,Chennai(600088)Chennai50526/12/201225/12/2017
718Tamil NaduGroup Seven Security Services6,4th Street,Dasarathapuram, Saligramam,Chennai(600093)Chennai50626/12/201225/12/2017
719Tamil NaduKashi Security and Consulting Services P Ltd11/6B,Canal Bank Road, Kasturibai Nagar, Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai50726/12/201225/12/2017
720Tamil NaduGodrej Security Management Services77,Ayyavu Street, Chokkam Pudur,Coimbatore(641039)Coimbatore50809/01/201308/01/2018
721Tamil NaduKarthika Security Service1-4-22/7,Sernthamaram Road, V.K.Pudur Taluk,Surandai,Thirunelveli(627859)Thirunelveli50909/01/201308/01/2018
722Tamil NaduManiraj Security Service5, Old No.88,2nd, Street,Krishna Nagar,Virugambakkam,Chennai(600092)Chennai51017/01/201316/01/2018
723Tamil NaduSK Total Services1/79,Vaniyar Street,Vanavasi,Mettur Taluk,,Salem(636457)Salem51121/01/201320/01/2018
724Tamil NaduIndustrial Security and Intelligence India Pvt Ltd139, Old No.59 A,First Floor, Rangarajapuram Main Road, Kodampakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai51223/01/201322/01/2018
725Tamil NaduMPR Security Service3/189,Middle Street,A. Maruthappa Puram, Nettur Post Alangaulam Taluk,Thirunelveli(627854)Thirunelveli51328/01/201327/01/2018
726Tamil NaduV.S.M.Security ServiceNew No.1/193, Old No.2/74 D,Ambai Main Road,Tharuvai,Thirunelveli(627356)Thirunelveli51428/01/201327/01/2018
727Tamil NaduMKR Security Services65, Door No.16,Katta Bomman Street, Alwarthirunagar,Chennai(600087)Chennai51513/02/201312/02/2018
728Tamil NaduSun Security Force and Allied Services11/4, C, Vaiagai Flats,Thiruvallur Street, Gandhi Nagar, Saligramam,Chennai(600093)Chennai51613/02/201312/02/2018
729Tamil NaduStar Security Force35,Officers Colony,1st Street, Adampakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai51713/02/201312/02/2018
730Tamil NaduVelbros International Security Academy P Ltd292,Avvai Shanmugam Salai, Gopalapuram,Chennai(600086)Chennai51813/02/201312/02/2018
731Tamil NaduScientific Security Management Services P Ltd1, Duro D Flats,92nd Street, 18th Avenue, Ashok Nagar,Chennai(600083)Chennai51913/02/201312/02/2018
732Tamil NaduShine Security Services1/2,Chinnaper street, Molachoor, S.V.Chatram, Sriperumbudur,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram52015/02/201314/02/2018
733Tamil NaduSaver Insource Corporate Services36 A,Govindan Road,West Mambalam,Chennai(600033)Chennai52125/02/201324/02/2018
734Tamil NaduBraavo Facilities Management P Ltd7,,First Floor,St.Joseph Street, New Eills Nagar, Opp Ellies Nagar, Telephone Exchange,Madurai(625010)Madurai52206/03/201305/03/2018
735Tamil NaduPrinciple Security and Allied Services P Ltd43/67,Amar Sindhur,3rd Floor, Pantheon Road, Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai52307/03/201306/03/2018
736Tamil NaduRelyon Security Services36/2,Raji Street,Ayanavaram,Chennai(600023)Chennai52520/03/201319/03/2018
737Tamil NaduJeyam Security services38/90,Karandai Pillai Street,Kallidaikurichi, Ambasamudram Taluk,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli52620/03/201319/03/2018
738Tamil NaduTsuri Rock Security P Ltd1,George Town, Nanjappa Nagar,Extn,Singanallur post,Coimbatore(641005)Coimbatore52727/03/201326/03/2018
739Tamil NaduManage Star Property and Facility Management Services P LtdOld No.166, New No.327,Triplicane High Road,,Chennai(600005)Chennai52827/03/201326/03/2018
740Tamil NaduUPS Management Services P Ltd30,Ramanujakudam Street, Poonamallee,Chennai(600056)Chennai52927/03/201326/03/2018
741Tamil NaduMerit Protection Service364,Nandanar Street,Mahakavi Barathi Nagar, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai53027/03/201326/03/2018
742Tamil NaduSentry Force Securitas p ltd24/27,Jade Terrace,Bulfour Road, Kilpauk,Chennai(600010)Chennai53127/03/201326/03/2018
743Tamil NaduOm Security and Cleaning Services224,,City Park, NRI Layout, Siruseri,Chennai(0)Chennai53222/04/201321/04/2018
744Tamil NaduJesus Christ Security Services20,Old No.8,Selvanathan Street, Chetpat,Chennai(600031)Chennai53422/04/201321/04/2018
745Tamil NaduG Four S Secure Solution India P LtdNew No.49,Old No.42A,C.P.Ramaswamy Road,Abhirama Puram,Chennai(600018)Chennai53526/04/201325/04/2018
746Tamil NaduRound O Clock Security Services331,T.V.K. Nagar, Sembium, Perambur,Chennai(600011)Chennai53629/04/201328/04/2018
747Tamil NaduGanga Security Services 96/60,1st Floor, L.B.Road, adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai53729/04/201328/04/2018
748Tamil NaduR Force Security Solution P Ltd24/11,5th Cross Street, Modern City, Pattabiram,Chennai(600072)Chennai53829/04/201328/04/2018
749Tamil NaduSivasakthi Security Service5/274 (2),K.R.Colony, Elathur Post,Tenkasi,Thirunelveli(627803)Thirunelveli53903/05/201302/05/2018
750Tamil NaduSri Vejasa Security ServiceA7,Jeenis Apartments, No. 8 Jeenis Road, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai54017/05/201316/05/2018
751Tamil NaduTusker Security Services60,Seshachalam street,Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai54121/05/201320/05/2018
752Tamil NaduAsk Security ServiceC4,10th Cross,Thillai Nagar,Trichy(620018)Trichy54221/05/201320/05/2018
753Tamil NaduForce Two Thousand Ninty Three Guarding Security Services3/809 A,Kolavizhi Amman 1sst Street, Palavakkam,Chennai(600041)Chennai54324/05/201323/05/2018
754Tamil NaduA.P.Securitas P Ltd11/80,5th Cross Street, Senthil Nagar,Kolathur,Chennai(600099)Chennai54424/05/201323/05/2018
755Tamil NaduMuthu Security27,3rd Main Road, Ambattur,Chennai(600058)Chennai54524/05/201323/05/2018
756Tamil NaduMajor Corporate Services India Ltd59,Vilankurichi Road,Thanneer Pandal, Peelamedu,Coimbatore(641004)Coimbatore54628/05/201327/05/2018
757Tamil NaduExemplar Corporate Solutions6C,Police Lane,Alandur Road, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai54703/06/201302/06/2018
758Tamil NaduShri Force45,2nd Cross Street,South Kesava Perumalpuram, Greenways Road, R.A.Puram,Chennai(600028)Chennai54803/06/201302/06/2018
759Tamil NaduRadar Security Service2/18,Velacherry Main Road,Medavakkam,Chennai(600100)Chennai54905/06/201304/06/2018
760Tamil NaduGYS Security System P Ltd34/14-A,2nd Floor, Pudu Sankaranpalayam Road,Vellore(0)Vellore55005/06/201304/06/2018
761Tamil NaduA.Ganesh and Co32,Poongavanam Street, Manali,Chennai(600068)Chennai55111/06/201310/06/2018
762Tamil NaduS.R.S.Agency35,Predariyar Koil Street, Broadway,Chennai(600001)Chennai55211/06/201310/06/2018
763Tamil NaduProline Facility Services P Ltd24,Bharathidasan IIIrd Cross Street, Pallikaranai,Chennai(600100)Chennai55317/06/201316/06/2018
764Tamil NaduShine Security and Facility Management Services13/5, ,Thirunagar Annexe, Alwarthirunagar,Chennai(600087)Chennai55418/06/201317/06/2018
765Tamil NaduIndian Security Service3,Kamatchi Nagar, Santhankuppam, Kelambakkam,Kancheepuram(603103)Kancheepuram55518/06/201317/06/2018
766Tamil NaduRahulraj Security Services79,18,Shanmugapuram, 7th Street,Thiruvottiyur,Chennai(600019)Chennai55618/06/201317/06/2018
767Tamil NaduMatha Security Service92A/19,P.V.Rajamannar Salai,K.K.Nagar,Chennai(600078)Chennai55701/07/201330/06/2018
768Tamil NaduDefenders Security Services and Detective AgencyE 32,2nd Avenue, Besant Nagar,Chennai(600090)Chennai59607/11/201306/11/2018
769Tamil NaduBest Security Services P LtdNew No.2 Old No.42,Luz Avenue,Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai59707/11/201306/11/2018
770Tamil NaduRegan Security Force1A,Punniakudi Street, Sarathi Nagar, West Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai59907/11/201306/11/2018
771Tamil NaduGuberan Kadavul Security Service5/1,Rangapillai Garden street, Old Washermenpet,Chennai(600021)Chennai60007/11/201306/11/2018
772Tamil NaduQ Maxx Security Agency and Training Academy4/2,MBT Road, Near Petrol Bunk, V.C.Mottur, Ranipet Post ,Vellore(632401)Vellore60202/12/201301/12/2018
773Tamil NaduRaj Security Force1A,Ashok Nagar Main Road,Kodampakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai60302/12/201301/12/2018
774Tamil NaduSun TamilNadu Security Management Services P Ltd2,Plat No.3,State Bank Officers II Colony, Ram Nagar, Bye Pass Road,Madurai(625010)Madurai60402/12/201301/12/2018
775Tamil NaduVel Management Services2 and 3, Door No. A, GVR Flats,1st Main Road,VGN Nagar,Iyyapanthangal,Chennai(600056)Chennai60502/12/201301/12/2018
776Tamil NaduBanu Security and Facility Management1/8,GNT Road, Sholavaram,Chennai(600067)Chennai60602/12/201301/12/2018
777Tamil NaduNeat and Clean Service Squad NACSS2/173,,2nd Cross Street,1st Main Road,Gomathipuram,Madurai(625020)Madurai60702/12/201301/12/2018
778Tamil NaduThirumal Facilities Services1/906,Parthasathi Salai,Chennai(0)Chennai64717/04/201416/04/2019
779Tamil NaduJayam Securrity Services35,Vignesh Avenue,IAF Road,Selaiyur,Chennai(600073)Chennai64817/04/201416/04/2019
780Tamil NaduX Force Security Services93/C,Palai Road,West, Near Government Polytechnic,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi64928/04/201427/04/2019
781Tamil NaduOm Kaligambal Security Services735-A,Sowripalayam Pirivu,Trichy Road,RamanathaPuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore65028/04/201427/04/2019
782Tamil NaduEbinesar Security ServiceB3/223,Jai Nagar, Trichy Road, Namakkal,Namakkal(0)Namakkal65107/05/201406/05/2019
783Tamil NaduSindhu Priya Enterprises125,Bharathi Nagar, Civil Aerodrome Post,Coimbatore(641014)Coimbatore65207/05/201406/05/2019
784Tamil NaduIndustrial Protection Security and Allied Services2/47,2nd Street,Teylors Estate, Kodammpakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai65309/05/201408/05/2019
785Tamil NaduSuperior Facility Management Services00,G.A.Road,2nd Lane,Old Washermenpet,Chennai(600021)Chennai65409/05/201408/05/2019
786Tamil NaduDaynight Security Services107,A.A.S.Complexs,Thanjore Main Road, Kattur,Trichy(620019)Trichy65509/05/201408/05/2019
787Tamil NaduUniguard Security Services India Pvt Ltd637/1,State Bank Colony-II Meyyanoor,Salem(636004)Salem65614/05/201413/05/2019
788Tamil NaduA.K.S.Manpower and Security Agency22,Karnan Street, Rangarajapuram,Kodampakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai65719/05/201418/05/2019
789Tamil NaduSuk Security Force5/150,Sardhambal Nagar, Sankar Nagar Post,Thirunelveli(627357)Thirunelveli65819/05/201418/05/2019
790Tamil NaduThree Force Guarding P Ltd51,Peeliamman Koil Street, Near Ascendas IT Park,Tharamani,Chennai(600113)Chennai65919/05/201418/05/2019
791Tamil NaduG.S.B.Security and Facility ServiceOld No.34,New No.6,First Floor,First Cross Street, West CIT Nagar,Nanthanam,Chennai(600035)Chennai66019/05/201418/05/2019
792Tamil NaduCasa Grande Prop Care P Ltd111, Old No.59,L.B.Road, NPL Devi Complex,Thiruvanmiur,Chennai(600041)Chennai66119/05/201418/05/2019
793Tamil NaduRivera Facility Management Services P Ltd4/179,Venkatesapuram,Kottivakkam,Chennai(600041)Chennai66221/05/201420/05/2019
794Tamil NaduDeccan Devils Security Service11,4th Cross Street,Ramana Nagar,Madambakkam,Chennai(600126)Chennai66321/05/201420/05/2019
795Tamil NaduSri Krishna Security Services33/23,Dr.Thomas Road,T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai66421/05/201420/05/2019
796Tamil NaduShree Management Solutions15/29,1st Floor,Ambal Nagar Main Road,Ekkatuthangal,Chennai(600032)Chennai66521/05/201420/05/2019
797Tamil NaduWillpower Management Services145/59,Eswari Palace Arcade 1st Floor,Tana Street,Purasaivakkam,Chennai(600007)Chennai66626/05/201425/05/2019
798Tamil NaduHQ Facilities ManagementB-14,Apollo Dubai Plaza,100 Mahalingpuram Main Road,Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai66726/05/201425/05/2019
799Tamil NaduARP Security Service2/217,S1,Maha Flats, Bajanai Koil 1st Cross Street, Perumbakkam,Chennai(600100)Chennai66826/05/201425/05/2019
800Tamil NaduCentral Industrial Security Services135,V.S.A.Complex, Pethaniyapuram Bye-Pass Road,Madurai(625016)Madurai66926/05/201425/05/2019
801Tamil NaduMajestic Security andDetective Services10,5th Cross StreetTrustpuram,Kodambakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai67027/06/201426/06/2019
802Tamil NaduGaruda Security Services and Allied services18,Nagai South Street, Sirkali,Nagapattinam(609110)Nagapattinam67127/06/201426/06/2019
803Tamil NaduSuccess Manpower Services2,3rd Street,Srinivasa Nagar,T.V.Koil ,Srirangam,Trichy(0)Trichy67230/06/201429/06/2019
804Tamil NaduR.J. Security Force301,MTH Road, Villivakkam,Chennai(600049)Chennai67330/06/201429/06/2019
805Tamil NaduMani Security Force3/192,Rajamanikkam Street,Madhanadapuram main Road,Madhanadapuram,Chennai(600123)Chennai67430/06/201429/06/2019
806Tamil NaduSouthern Security Services1/75,Palla street, Paradarami Village and Posst, Via-Timiri, Arcot Taluk,Vellore(0)Vellore60802/12/201301/12/2018
807Tamil NaduSenthil Security Solutions2,Station Road,Tambaram, Sanatorium,Chennai(600047)Chennai60902/12/201301/12/2018
808Tamil NaduWinner Security Force2/248,Avadi Road,Kariyansavadi,Sennerkuppam, Poonamallee,Chennai(600056)Chennai61019/12/201318/12/2018
809Tamil NaduK Two Security Services P Ltd25/2,Hanumar Koil Street, Radha Nagar, Chormpet,Chennai(600044)Chennai61119/12/201318/12/2018
810Tamil NaduBest Care4,Periyathambi,1st Street,Royapuram,Chennai(600013)Chennai61219/12/201318/12/2018
811Tamil NaduMahesh Security ServiceNew No.28,Old No.13,Kailaya Street,1st Floor,Old Washermenpet,Chennai(600021)Chennai61319/12/201318/12/2018
812Tamil NaduPower Star Security Services29,1st Floor, Ambedkar Street Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai61420/12/201319/12/2018
813Tamil NaduIndustrial Security services210-A,Anna Nagar, Bharathi Raod,Ganapathy,Coimbatorer(641006)Coimbatorer61520/12/201319/12/2018
814Tamil NaduSobek Guarding P Ltd26A ,Ramalingam Nagar,Rajiv Gandhi Salai,OMR Kottivakkam,Chennai(600041)Chennai61619/12/201318/12/2018
815Tamil NaduAakas Security Planners7/2,Elanthakulam, Sastha Koil Street,St Puls Road, Palayamkottai,Thirunelveli(627002)Thirunelveli61719/12/201318/12/2018
816Tamil NaduDolphine Security Services237-B,Pollachi Main Road, Sundarapuram,Coimbatore(641024)Coimbatore61817/01/201416/01/2019
817Tamil NaduK.B.C.Security Service4/6,C.V. Naidu Road, Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur(0)Thiruvallur61917/01/201416/01/2019
818Tamil NaduHitech Guarding P Ltd15,Kasthuri Bai Gandhi Nagar,1st Floor, Perambur High Road,Chennai(600039)Chennai62017/01/201416/01/2019
819Tamil NaduMirova Man Power Management and Security Services P Ltd6/23,IInd Main Road, Murthy Nagar Padi,Chennai(600050)Chennai62117/01/201416/01/2019
820Tamil NaduDevan Security Service53-B-2,College Road,Rajaji Nagar Post, Kamaraj Nagar, First Streer,Ariyalur(621713)Ariyalur62221/01/201420/01/2019
821Tamil NaduStar Line Security Services30,Kumaran 3rd Cross Street, J.B.Estate, Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai62324/01/201423/01/2019
822Tamil NaduPower Facility and Security Services1/22, Old No.1/252,Senthurpuram Main Road, Kattupakkam,Chennai(600056)Chennai62424/01/201423/01/2019
823Tamil NaduBestmen Security and Facility Services8A,Puttuthoppu Main Road, Arappaliyam Cross,Madurai(625016)Madurai62529/01/201428/01/2019
824Tamil NaduA Two Z Infra Services Limited26,Jamai Fazai Chambers, Unit-A,Second Floor,Greams Road,Chennai(600006)Chennai63007/02/201406/02/2019
825Tamil NaduS.S.S.Security Service242,Krishnan Koil street,Kannikapuram, Alamathy Post,Chennai(600052)Chennai63111/02/201410/02/2019
826Tamil NaduKargil Security Service18/55,J.P. Kovil West Street, Kumbakonam Post and Taluk,Thanjavur(612001)Thanjavur63214/02/201413/02/2019
827Tamil NaduAasha Security services5/1,2nd Floor, Madhavan Street, Ramapuram,Chennai(600089)Chennai63314/02/201413/02/2019
828Tamil NaduIniyaa Security Services P Ltd5,1st Floor,Thiruvalluvar Street,Near Jeyam Theater, North Side,Madurai(625003)Madurai63418/02/201417/02/2019
829Tamil NaduJPR Security Solutions1,Redhills Cross Street, Vinayagapuram, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai63518/02/201417/02/2019
830Tamil NaduCobra Security services1/240,Gangai Amman Koil Street, Attanthangal, Sholavaram Post,Chennai(600067)Chennai63624/02/201423/02/2019
831Tamil NaduG.S.Security ervices137 G,Perumal Koil street, Virupakkshipuram,Vellore(0)Vellore63726/02/201425/02/2019
832Tamil NaduSatish Chandrasekaran Security Agency64,Cathedral Road, Gopalapuram,Chennai(600086)Chennai63828/02/201427/02/2019
833Tamil NaduVignesh Rajan Private Detective and Security Services14,Tindivanam Road,Srivignesh Rajan Illam, Veenus Nagr, Nochimalai, Thiruvannamalai East P.S.Limit,Thiruvannamalai(606611)Thiruvannamalai63905/03/201404/03/2019
834Tamil NaduSri Kalliyamman Security Service and detective Bureau535/536/2,Mettur Main Road, Anthiyur Carner,Bhavani,Erode(638301)Erode64018/03/201417/03/2019
835Tamil NaduBharat Security Force18/2,Arun Complex,1st Floor, Near Iyer Hospital Bus Stop, Muruga Nagar, Sundarapuram,Coimbatore(641024)Coimbatore64115/04/201414/04/2019
836Tamil NaduTempest Security Service 3/230,,1st Floor,Mugappair West,Chennai(600037)Chennai64215/04/201414/04/2019
837Tamil NaduVel Security service14/8,Koladai street, Thiruverkadu,Chennai(600077)Chennai64315/04/201414/04/2019
838Tamil NaduV Care Security Corps208,1st Floor,Trinity Church street,Goldern Geroage Nagar,Chennai(600107)Chennai64415/04/201414/04/2019
839Tamil NaduSandror Ventures304,Arnagannai Salai,13th Cross Street, Indira Nagar ,Adyar,Chennai(0)Chennai64515/04/201414/04/2019
840Tamil NaduGanesan S Security Agency60,Seshachalam street, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai64615/04/201414/04/2019
841Tamil NaduYellow Stone Security Service30,K.R.G.Nagar, Ganapathy,Coimbatore(641006)Coimbatore67530/06/201429/06/2019
842Tamil NaduEagle Eye Security Service1,Muthusamy Muthaliyar Street,Sathy Road,,Erode(638003)Erode67607/07/201406/07/2019
843Tamil NaduHST Coromandel Force Corporate Solutions P Ltd8,G 2,Sai Ayshwarya Enclave,Telephone Colony,II Main Road,Adambakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai67707/07/201406/07/2019
844Tamil NaduI.Ex.Servicemen Security Force and Detective Agency4,Vinayagar Nagar,3rd Cross,Karumandapam,Trichy(0)Trichy67807/07/201406/07/2019
845Tamil NaduBeacon Guard andAllied Services116/207,Peters Lane, Gopalapuram,Chennai(600086)Chennai67907/07/201406/07/2019
846Tamil NaduM.R.Security Services29 A,2nd,Floor, Akshaya Colony,Opp Akshaya Park, Mogappair,Chennai(600050)Chennai68008/07/201407/07/2019
847Tamil NaduM.Force Security Services48,MSK Complex, Strahans Road, Near Mahalakshmi Theatre, Pattalam,Chennai(600012)Chennai68108/07/201407/07/2019
848Tamil NaduPower Security Corp P Ltd18, Old No.22,1st Cross Street, Lake Area, Numgambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai68208/07/201407/07/2019
849Tamil NaduSriwari Security Services 282,384,CTH Road, Thiruninravur,Chennai(602024)Chennai68308/07/201407/07/2019
850Tamil NaduIntelligent Protection Force P Ltd58/127,Velachery Road, Little Mount,Chennai(600015)Chennai68415/07/201414/07/2019
851Tamil NaduSpynett Security and Intelligence Agency193,Thirumurugan Arcade,K.K. Road,Venkatapuram, Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai68515/07/201414/07/2019
852Tamil NaduSharp Madurai Security Management Services P Ltd36/3,First Street,State Bank Officers IInd Colony,Bye Pass Road, Ramnagar,Madurai(625010)Madurai68615/07/201414/07/2019
853Tamil NaduMacro Security Force3 ,Mallika Towers ,Sivaji Street, South Usman Road, T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai68721/07/201420/07/2019
854Tamil NaduPilot Security ServiceG7, No.4,Alsa Mall,Montieth Road,Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai68921/07/201420/07/2019
855Tamil NaduV.B.Security Service68 C,Church Street, Orikkai,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram68821/07/201420/07/2019
856Tamil NaduAmma Manpower Services16/1,Santham Colony,2nd Floor,Anna Nagar West,Chennai(600101)Chennai69021/07/201420/07/2019
857Tamil NaduAlfa Security Agency17/1,Velachery Road,Little Mount,Chennai(600015)Chennai69128/07/201427/07/2019
858Tamil NaduM.P. Security and Manpower Arrangement2/3-C,Savadi Street, Maduranthagam Taluk,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram69228/07/201427/07/2019
859Tamil NaduMallan Manpower Associates9-C,Kamarajar 1st Cross Street,Padi,Chennai(600050)Chennai69328/07/201427/07/2019
860Tamil NaduPyramid Security and Technologies P LtdOld No.3 ,New No.5,Muktha Garden, Spur Tank Road, Chetpet,Chennai(600031)Chennai69404/08/201403/08/2019
861Tamil NaduCoimbatore Detective and Security Services3,Sengaliappa Nagar Main Road, V.K.Road, Peelamedu,Coimbatore (641004)Coimbatore 69504/08/201403/08/2019
862Tamil NaduCentral Security Nureau98A,2nd Floor,Commercial Corporation Complex, Kodammpakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai69604/08/201403/08/2019
863Tamil NaduIntelligent Security Agency17/32,Rangabasham Street , Saidapet West,Chennai(600015)Chennai69704/08/201403/08/2019
864Tamil NaduAgile Security Force and Systems P Ltd12,1st Floor,Thiruvallur Main Street, Adambakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai69804/08/201403/08/2019
865Tamil NaduKarur Security Service19,R.R.Fancy Store Upstairs, Near Bus Stand,Karur(639001)Karur69905/08/201404/08/2019
866Tamil NaduR.D.S.Business Services151/62,1st Floor,Natesan Complex, Kodambakkam High Road,T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai70005/08/201404/08/2019
867Tamil NaduUnicare Integrated Facility Services P LtdPlot No.32, Door No.14,8th Street,Sridevi Nagar,Chennai(600116)Chennai70111/08/201410/08/2019
868Tamil NaduShield Investigation and Secuirty Services1593,Old Y Block,3rd Street,13th Main Road, Anna Nagar,Chennai(600101)Chennai70211/08/201410/08/2019
869Tamil NaduPaul Security Force09/241-1,S.A.Jai Raja Biulding,Main Road, Kavalkinaru,Thirunelveli(627105)Thirunelveli70311/08/201410/08/2019
870Tamil NaduLibileka Security Service23,Janaki Nagar,5th Street,Maduravoyal,Chennai(600095)Chennai70411/08/201410/08/2019
871Tamil NaduTentacle Secure Squards P Ltd306,T.N.H.B Phase-II,IIIrd Main Road, Nolambur,Chennai(600037)Chennai70519/08/201418/08/2019
872Tamil NaduEx Mens Force- One10/101,Chokkanathapuram 2nd Street,Pandiarajapuram Vilangudi,Madurai(625018)Madurai70619/08/201418/08/2019
873Tamil NaduGokula Security Force3,1st street,Balaji Nagar, Korattur,Chennai(600076)Chennai70719/08/201418/08/2019
874Tamil NaduSayee Security Bureau366A,Amarjothi garden,IInd Cross, Gandhigramam North, Pasupathipalaya Post,,Karur(639004)Karur70819/08/201418/08/2019
875Tamil NaduGlobal Security and Resiliency Services P Ltd264,Arihant Majestic Tower,100 Ft. Road,Koyambedu,Chennai(600107)Chennai70925/08/201424/08/2019
876Tamil NaduSourthern Security Services3A/253,J.J.Nagar, Thiru V.Ka,Nagar,3rd Mile,Thoothukudi(628008)Thoothukudi71025/08/201424/08/2019
877Tamil NaduMega Force Security ServicesG2-A Block,Properpous Sunrise,1 Justice Rathnavel Pandian Road, Golden George Nagar,Mogappair,Chennai(600107)Chennai71125/08/201424/08/2019
878Tamil NaduHigh Power V Stanpro Sevices India P Ltd61,5th Cross Street,Loggaiah Colony, Saligramam,Chennai(600096)Chennai71225/08/201424/08/2019
879Tamil NaduJai Balajee Security Services P Ltd66/1 New No. 42/1,Panchaliamman Koil Street, Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai71328/08/201427/08/2019
880Tamil NaduFrontline NCR Business Solutions P Ltd16,1st Floor, Second Bunglow Street,Ekkaduthangal,Chennai(600032)Chennai71428/08/201427/08/2019
881Tamil NaduSTS Security and Management Services4,M.U.Krishnan Street, Dr.Ambedkar Nagr, Perungudi,Chennai(0)Chennai71528/08/201427/08/2019
882Tamil NaduJRJ Security Services7,Rose Garden Narmatha Street,Balaji Nagar, Irrunmbuliyur,East Tambaram,Chennai(600059)Chennai71628/08/201427/08/2019
883Tamil NaduVision Security and Manpower Services108/1, New No. 150,Sanjeevarayan Koil Street, Old Washermenpet,Chennai(600021)Chennai71728/08/201427/08/2019
884Tamil NaduSri Nidhi Security Service121/1,A.R.Nagar,Mengles Road,,Dindigul(624001)Dindigul71815/10/201414/10/2019
885Tamil NaduModern Security Management Services42/6,Kannagi Street, Avvai Nagar, Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai71915/10/201414/10/2019
886Tamil NaduReal Security Services Inida P LtdOld No.2, New No.3,1st Floor, Pandiyan Street, CIT Nagar,Chennai(600035)Chennai72015/10/201414/10/2019
887Tamil NaduDeepikarani Security Services27/19,Sandiappan Salai,Kanthanchavadi,Thoraipakkam,Chennai(600096)Chennai72115/10/201414/10/2019
888Tamil NaduThe Smart Security Service2,Kamaraj Road, Velavan Complex, Udumelpet,Tiruppur (0)Tiruppur 72228/10/201427/10/2019
889Tamil NaduForce Ten Secuirty Services45/66B,Loco,Scheme,2nd Street, Jawahar Nagar,Chennai(600082)Chennai72328/10/201427/10/2019
890Tamil NaduRK Security and Facility Services67,Customs Colony, Thuraipakkam,Chennai(600097)Chennai72428/10/201427/10/2019
891Tamil NaduGuardian Integrated Security Services India P Ltd148,Valluvarkottam High Road,Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai72527/10/201426/10/2019
892Tamil NaduGlobal India Integrated Business Services p LtdNew No.47, Old No.15,Kolathur Main Road, GMK Colony,Chennai(600099)Chennai72603/11/201402/11/2019
893Tamil NaduFire Rockerz Facility Services12/4,1st Raja Street,1st Lane,Alandur,Chennai(600016)Chennai72703/11/201402/11/2019
894Tamil NaduDeena Security and Facility Services29,2nd Cross Street, Ambedkar Nagar, Balaji Nagar Extn, Lolathur,Chennai(600099)Chennai72803/11/201402/11/2019
895Tamil NaduFour Square Secure Solutions17/10,Second Floor, Vinayagapura III Street, MMDA Colony, Arumbakkam, Behind Aishwarya Mahal,Chennai(600106)Chennai72903/11/201402/11/2019
896Tamil NaduSecurevalue India Limited22D,Om Shakthy Tower III,Thiru.Ve.Ka Industrial Estate,Ekkaduthangal,Guindy,Chennai(600032)Chennai73003/11/201402/11/2019
897Tamil NaduGlobal Innovsqurce Solution P Ltd4E,Eladarado Building,Numbakkam High Road,Chennai(600034)Chennai73103/11/201402/11/2019
898Tamil NaduTop Speed Detective and Security Services 10/16,Hari Krishna Street, Nandambakkam,Chennai(600089)Chennai73203/11/201402/11/2019
899Tamil NaduJai Maruthi Security Service2/121,Barathi Nagar,Suthamalli,Thirunelveli(627604)Thirunelveli73310/11/201409/11/2019
900Tamil NaduLinks Security Detective and Facility Services354,9th Floor, Fountain Plaza Pantheon Road,Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai73410/11/201409/11/2019
901Tamil NaduA Care2/655,ECR Near Masjid, Chinna Neelankarai,Chennai(600115)Chennai73510/11/201409/11/2019
902Tamil NaduVarsha Group Services21/27,Padmanaba Nagar Main Road, Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai73610/11/201409/11/2019
903Tamil NaduDelta Detective Force and Security Agency P LtdOld No.68/3,New No.195,Thiruvalluvar Salai,Alwarpet,Chennai(600018)Chennai73708/12/201407/12/2019
904Tamil NaduC.M.Security Force11A,C.M.Tower,Rajendra Road,Udumalpet,Tiruppur(642126)Tiruppur73808/12/201407/12/2019
905Tamil NaduBala Nidhi Security Force1868,LIG 1,TNHB,Ayappakkam,Chennai(600077)Chennai73908/12/201407/12/2019
906Tamil NaduGDA Security P Ltd152,First Floor,Agurchand Mansion, Anna Salai,Chennai(600002)Chennai74008/12/201407/12/2019
907Tamil NaduIndian Security Service145,Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, N.K.Road,Thanjavur(0)Thanjavur74108/12/201407/12/2019
908Tamil NaduRank-One Management Services 41/16,1st Floor,Bazar Road, Bazar Lane, Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai74208/12/201407/12/2019
909Tamil NaduStandard security service195,Petharangapuram Junction,Dhanakarkulam Post. Radhapuram Taluk ,Thirunelveli(627116)Thirunelveli74315/12/201414/12/2019
910Tamil NaduVisual Securas LImited95,Kattapomman Street Taramani ,Chennai(600113)Chennai74415/12/201414/12/2019
911Tamil NaduU Group Security Force17,Narayana Apartments,3rd Floor,Ramashwaram Road.T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai74515/12/201414/12/2019
912Tamil NaduD One Fortification P Ltd107,6th Cross,Thirumalai Nagar,Perumkudi,Chennai(600096)Chennai74617/12/201416/12/2019
913Tamil NaduVicky Security Service10/546-E,Kusumagiri,Gudalur Post and Taluk,The Nilgiris(0)The Nilgiris74717/12/201416/12/2019
914Tamil NaduWipra Secuirty Services2/70,Thangai street, Anna Nagar, Ramapuram,Chennai(600089)Chennai74817/12/201416/12/2019
915Tamil NaduGuru Security and Detective Bureau11/9,1st Main Road,Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai74917/12/201416/12/2019
916Tamil NaduEden Secuirty Sureau24,Sozmarajan Street.M.G.R.Nagar,Seliyur,Chennai(600073)Chennai75017/12/201416/12/2019
917Tamil NaduVel Security Service11/8/23,Bharathipuram,8th Street,S.Alangulam Post,Aniayur Taluk,Madurai(625017)Madurai75123/12/201422/12/2019
918Tamil NaduNew Success Manpower AgenciesNew No.15/221,Old No.4/608,Mani Ammai Street, Moover Nagar Pozhichalur,Chennai(600074)Chennai75223/12/201422/12/2019
919Tamil NaduSafe Security Service79,N.V.N. Nagar,Tirumangalam,Chennai(600040)Chennai75323/12/201422/12/2019
920Tamil NaduAnnai Security Service4/66,,Arasar Street, Melailanthaikulam,Thirunelveli(627951)Thirunelveli75423/12/201422/12/2019
921Tamil NaduShajan John Joseph Security Agency10/69A,Edayath Rose View,Vellanoor Main Road,Avadi,Chennai(600062)Chennai75529/01/201528/01/2020
922Tamil NaduUnified Security Solutions P Ltd233/1,Kutchery Road,Mylapore,Chennai(600004)Chennai75629/01/201528/01/2020
923Tamil NaduSupreme Security and Detective Services90,1st Floor, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Golden George Nagar,Mogappair,Chennai(600107)Chennai75729/01/201528/01/2020
924Tamil NaduPadmavathy Hospitality and Facilities Security AgencyA2,1st Floor,Sams Noah Towers,B-5,2nd Avenue,Anna Nagar,,Chennai(600102)Chennai75810/02/201509/02/2020
925Tamil NaduVijayant Facility Services P Ltd1,Sudhanandha Bharathi Street, Ganapathy Puram,East Tambaram,Chennai(600059)Chennai75910/02/201509/02/2020
926Tamil NaduDay N Day Services P Ltd1,2nd Main Road, Ramakrishna Nagar,Chennai(600028)Chennai76010/02/201509/02/2020
927Tamil NaduA.G.R.Security Service5,C.S.I.Church Street,Puthiyam Puthoor,Avaraikulam Post,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli76110/02/201509/02/2020
928Tamil NaduGanesh Security Services2/448,Rajiv Gandhi,3rd Cross Street,Medavakkam,Chennai(600100)Chennai76218/02/201517/02/2020
929Tamil NaduBhavani Security and Night Patrol P Ltd53/103,2nd Street,Parameswari nagar,Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai76318/02/201517/02/2020
930Tamil NaduHunter Security Force643,LIGI M.M.D.A,Mathur,Chennai(600068)Chennai76418/02/201517/02/2020
931Tamil NaduEllwin Associates6,MGR Road,HDFC Bank Opp,Kanthanchavadi,Chennai(600096)Chennai76518/02/201517/02/2020
932Tamil NaduAir One Security P Ltd10,1st Floor,Thambiah Reddy Street,West Mambalam,Chennai(600033)Chennai76618/02/201517/02/2020
933Tamil NaduPlaza Property Sevices Chennai P Ltd5,Plaza House,Tirumurthy Street,T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai76725/02/201524/02/2020
934Tamil NaduKnight Detective and Security Services P Ltd18/A,Pandian 1st Floor, Sardar Shivam Nagar,Madipakkam,Chennai(600113)Chennai76825/02/201524/02/2020
935Tamil NaduManoharan Securitys Detective47 B,1at Street,SP Koil Street,Thiruvottiyur,Chennai(600019)Chennai76925/02/201524/02/2020
936Tamil NaduManoharan Securitys Detective47 B,1st Street,SP Koil Street, Thiruvotiyur,Chennai(600113)Chennai76925/02/201524/02/2020
937Tamil NaduSenthur Facility Management Services P Ltd2,Ramasamy Street,Thanthai Periyar Nagar ,Tharamani,Chennai(600113)Chennai77025/02/201524/02/2020
938Tamil NaduElumalaiyan Industrial Forces9/10,Dharmaraja Koil Street, Alandur,Chennai(600016)Chennai77125/02/201524/02/2020
939Tamil NaduAnnai Security Service4/66,Arasar Street,Melailanthakulam,Thirunelveli(627951)Thirunelveli77203/03/201502/03/2020
940Tamil NaduOm Rishubh Security Agency3/185,2nd Floor,Mount Poonamallee Road, Manapakkam,Chennai(600125)Chennai77203/03/201502/03/2020
941Tamil NaduChiranjeevi Security Service18/12,3rd Street,Annai Sathy Nagar,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai(600062)Chennai77403/03/201502/03/2020
942Tamil NaduKKK Security ServicesOld No.25,New No142,Loganathan,2nd Street,J.N.Salai, 100 Feet Road, Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai77503/03/201502/03/2020
943Tamil NaduSwaraj Security Force6,Kamakodi Nagar,Tambaram, Sanitorum,Chennai (600064)Chennai 77603/03/201502/03/2020
944Tamil NaduEx Man Security Service26 ,B Block, Cemetry Road, Old Washermenpet,Chennai(600021)Chennai77703/03/201502/03/2020
945Tamil NaduBose Security Services P Ltd 2,Dr Rathakrishnana Nagar,Ponnamallee High Road, Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai77803/03/201502/03/2020
946Tamil NaduBarish Baran Puri Security Agency5/69A,Butt Lane,Butt Road,St Thomas Mount,Chennai (600016)Chennai 77909/03/201508/03/2020
947Tamil NaduShadow Security Service46,Erular Colony Street, Paranur Mahindra City, Chengalpattu,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram78009/03/201508/03/2020
948Tamil NaduSVS Security Agency314,Valluvar Nagar,1st Street,Annathanapatty,Salem(636002)Salem78109/03/201508/03/2020
949Tamil NaduBravery Security Service P Ltd20/A,Arcot Road,Thiyagarajapuram,Rangapuram,Vellore(632009)Vellore78209/03/201508/03/2020
950Tamil NaduChennai Facilities Management Services6A,Second Street,Varatharaja Nagar,VGP Shanthi Nagr Exte, Pallikaranai,Chennai(600100)Chennai78323/03/201522/03/2020
951Tamil NaduComserve Resources P Ltd1,MGR Street,Ananthapuram,Esat Tambaram,Chennai(600059)Chennai78423/03/201522/03/2020
952Tamil NaduTop Crew Corpotate ServicesA-1,Sree Paduka Plot No. 111,Ramachandra Nagar,Gerugambakkam,Chennai(600122)Chennai78523/03/201522/03/2020
953Tamil NaduUrekha Security Agency P Ltd33,Sheshachalam Street,Saidapet,Chennai(600015)Chennai78623/03/201522/03/2020
954Tamil NaduB Four U Security Services117 D,Karunagra Perumal Koil Street,Maduravoyal,Chennai(600095)Chennai78723/03/201522/03/2020
955Tamil NaduVersion Software Solutions P Ltd8/126 E-3,1st Floor, Main Road,Aralvoimozhy,Kanyakumari,Kanniyakumari(629301)Kanniyakumari78823/03/201522/03/2020
956Tamil NaduKeshwin Detective Agency159,Thondi Road,Angel School Opposite, Sivagangai Town,Sivagangai(630561)Sivagangai78923/03/201522/03/2020
957Tamil NaduNagarajan R Security Agency25, Old No.16, Plat No. R-15,3rd Floor, Bharathi Road,Perumbur,Chennai(600011)Chennai79023/03/201522/03/2020
958Tamil NaduNaveen V K Security AgencyOld No.198, New No.1/1,First Floor, Old Mahabalipuram Road,Sholinganallur,Chennai(600119)Chennai79130/03/201529/03/2020
959Tamil NaduHomelanderF-1A,No.82,Fomra-Thirubhuvan,SakthiNagr,Nolambur,Mogappair West,Chennai(600095)Chennai79230/03/201529/03/2020
960Tamil NaduM.L.C.Security GroupOld No. 37.New No.406,Saradha Colege Road,Five Roads,,Salem(636005)Salem79330/03/201529/03/2020
961Tamil NaduG Force Facility Services12,Rajambal Street, Sekhar Nagar,Chennai(600083)Chennai79430/03/201529/03/2020
962Tamil NaduSafeguards Security Services1C1,Gnasaselvam Avenue,2nd street,Krishna Nagar Sowripalayam,Coimbatore(641028)Coimbatore79530/03/201529/03/2020
963Tamil NaduSainik Security Service3/264-A,Venkatesa Layout,S.V. Mills Udumalpet,Tiruppur(642128)Tiruppur79601/04/201530/04/2020
964Tamil NaduValentina Excellent Services25,Cathedral Road, Gopalapuram,Chennai(600086)Chennai79701/04/201530/04/2020
965Tamil NaduRoyal Guards and Allied Services1/25 A,A.S.Complex,Naickamar Street,Latteri,Vellore(0)Vellore79801/04/201530/04/2020
966Tamil NaduSri Vishnu Facility Security Services32/12,Kamarajar Nagar,L.B.Road,Thiruvanmiyur,Chennai(600041)Chennai79901/04/201530/04/2020
967Tamil NaduRiq Riq Traders200,Old No.4,First Floor, Anna Salai,3rd East Coast Road,Palavakkam,Chennai(600041)Chennai80001/04/201530/04/2020
968Tamil NaduMBJ Security Agency283-C,Trichy Road,Ondiputhur,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore80109/04/201508/04/2020
969Tamil NaduSecuirty Bureau and Intelligence1,ESI Nagar,Thiruvancherry,Selaiyur,Chennai(600073)Chennai80209/04/201508/04/2020
970Tamil NaduKishore Thampi UC Security Agency15/115,Ooty-Dwaraka Avanuvilai,Painkulam Post,,Kanniyakumari(629188)Kanniyakumari80409/04/201508/04/2020
971Tamil NaduBluechip Services International P Ltd229,C/2,3rd Floor,172,Raahat Plaza,Arcot Road,Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai80409/04/201508/04/2020
972Tamil NaduKishore Thampi UC Security Agency15/115,Ooty-Dwaraka Avanuvilai,Painkulam Post,,Kanniyakumari(629188)Kanniyakumari80309/04/201508/04/2020
973Tamil NaduMahalakshmi Security Force23,3rd Street, Bharath Nagar,Eranavoor,Chennai(600057)Chennai80509/04/201508/04/2020
974Tamil NaduSwastick Solutions1/274,1st Floor,Avadi Road,Seneerpakkam,Chennai(600056)Chennai80616/04/201515/04/2020
975Tamil NaduThanjai Best Security Service3,Thirunagar,Singaperumal Kulam,South Bank,Thanjavur(613009)Thanjavur80716/04/201515/04/2020
976Tamil NaduVeera Security Service4/180, New No.7/254,Vajravel Street,Kalliamman Nagar,Pozhichalur,Chennai(600074)Chennai80816/04/201515/04/2020
977Tamil NaduAlign Team Solutions P LtdOld No.15, New No.250,Periyar Pathai,Choolaimedu,Chennai(600094)Chennai80916/04/201515/04/2020
978Tamil NaduNanba Security Bureau and House Keeping Services17/A,Thoppu Street, Thiruvizhalndur,Mayiladuthurai,Nagapattinam,Nagapattinam(609001)Nagapattinam81016/04/201515/04/2020
979Tamil NaduBlack Panther Squard77,1st Main Road,CIT Nagar, Nandanam,Chennai(600041)Chennai81220/04/201519/04/2020
980Tamil NaduSree Ganesh Security Services4/38,,Swaminathan Nagar,9th Cross Street,Kottivakkam,Chennai(600041)Chennai81420/04/201519/04/2020
981Tamil NaduAmman Maintenance Service18,Nungammbakkam High Road,Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai81520/04/201519/04/2020
982Tamil NaduUnique Delta Force Security P Ltd26/3,Ground Floor, Senthil Nagar,8th Cross Street, Sevram Preungudi,Chennai(600096)Chennai81623/04/201522/04/2020
983Tamil NaduGoodwin Integrated Services P Ltd4/7,Veerasamy Street, Nungambakkam,Chennai(600034)Chennai81823/04/201522/04/2020
984Tamil NaduG.S.Security ForceShop No. 4,9/919,,3rd Street,Sivakami Nagar, Medavakkam,Chennai(600100)Chennai81923/04/201522/04/2020
985Tamil NaduSmart Proforce P Ltd3/2,Bharathi Nagar,2nd Street,Kumaran Colony,Near Aranganathan Subway,Saidapet,,Chennai(600015)Chennai82030/04/201529/04/2020
986Tamil NaduOm Sai Professional Detective and Security Services P LtdF-1, New No.6 Old No 8,Murugesan Street,Balavinayagar Nagar, Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai82130/04/201529/04/2020
987Tamil NaduGolden View Securities27,First st Floor,Red Cross Road, Shanmugapuram Palani,Dindigul(0)Dindigul82230/04/201529/04/2020
988Tamil NaduChandran NP Security Agency00,Ananthamangalam Junction,Painkulam Post,Kanniyakumari(629173)Kanniyakumari82413/05/201512/05/2020
989Tamil NaduKali Detective and Security Bureau395,Door No.1,Rajesh Apartments,M.K.N.Road, Alandur,Chennai(600016)Chennai82413/05/201512/05/2020
990Tamil NaduFirst Choice Facility Services60/1,L.B.Road, Adyar,Chennai(600020)Chennai82513/05/201512/05/2020
991Tamil NaduWorld Cross Security Solutions339,1st Floor,Arcot Road, Kodambakkam ,Chennai(600024)Chennai82625/05/201524/05/2020
992Tamil NaduSincere Performance Security Service10-C,,Link Road, Shenoy Nagar,Anna Nagar,1st Main Road,Chennai(600030)Chennai82725/05/201524/05/2020
993Tamil NaduProse Facility Services193,Shop No 5,1st Floor,Devis Thirumugan Arcade,K.K.Road,Venkatapuram,Ambattur,Chennai(600053)Chennai82825/05/201524/05/2020
994Tamil NaduBrigade Security Services1/18,1st Street,Nehru Nagar,Velachery,Chennai(600042)Chennai82915/06/201514/06/2020
995Tamil NaduKlako Security Services P Ltd6,4th Cross Street,Tushi Villa,Pallavan Nagar,Maduravoyal,Chennai(600095)Chennai83015/06/201514/06/2020
996Tamil NaduRam G Group Security Agency62/1,New No.133,II Floor,Kaliamman Koil Street, Virugambakkam,Chennai(600092)Chennai83115/06/201514/06/2020
997Tamil NaduOrion Security Solutions P Ltd344 A,First Floor,16th Cross Street,Prakash Nagar,,Thirunindravur(602024)Thirunindravur83215/06/201514/06/2020
998Tamil NaduMatrix Facility Services India P LtdOld No.13,14,New No B-46,Sakkari Chettiyar Nagar,Varatharajapuram,Uppilipalayam Post,Coimbatore(641015)Coimbatore83315/06/201514/06/2020
999Tamil NaduIndian Permierr Security Force41 B,First Floor,Thiruvalluvar Nagar Main street,Ramanathapuram,Coimbatore(641045)Coimbatore83415/06/201514/06/2020
1000Tamil NaduN.C.R. Security Services30,Anbu Nagar,1st Street,Aruppukottai,,Viruthunagar(626101)Viruthunagar83519/06/201518/06/2020
1001Tamil NaduShejra Security Force3/188,,Chetti street,Thethakudi North,Vedaraniyam Taluk,Nagapattinam(614809)Nagapattinam83619/06/201518/06/2020
1002Tamil NaduOpen Eye Security Services4,Indian Bank Colony,Dr.Balamurugan Hospital Road,Khajamalai,Trichy(0)Trichy83719/06/201518/06/2020
1003Tamil NaduVM Integrated Services Management P Ltd27,Nethaji Road, Ganesh Nagar ,Guindy,Chennai(600088)Chennai83802/07/201501/07/2020
1004Tamil NaduNew Life Placements P Ltd41/42,LAS-1 Basements Floor,Kailash Arcade,Heber Road,Beemanagar,Trichy(0)Trichy83902/07/201501/07/2020
1005Tamil NaduPerfect Man Power House Keeping and Security Services11/19,Vegavathi Nathi Road,Kancheepuram(0)Kancheepuram84002/07/201501/07/2020
1006Tamil NaduISS SDB Security Services P Ltd10/1,5th Floor,Bascon Futura SV,56/L,Venkatnarayana Road,T.Nagar,,Chennai(600017)Chennai84102/07/201501/07/2020
1007Tamil NaduDominant Systems P Ltd49 B,3rd Floor, Giriappa Road, T.Nagar,Chennai(600017)Chennai84207/07/201506/07/2020
1008Tamil NaduVigilante Services P Ltd5 ,T.C.Vijayan Street,K.Venu Nagar,Madhavaram Milk Colony,Chennai(600051)Chennai84310/07/201509/07/2020
1009Tamil NaduVanguard Force P Ltd228,3rd Link Street, Nehru Nagar,Kottivakkam,Chennai(600096)Chennai84413/07/201512/07/2020
1010Tamil NaduTempest Security Service640,II Block,Mogappair West,Chennai(600037)Chennai84513/07/201512/07/2020
1011Tamil NaduMetro Manpower Agency5/9,Kalamegam Street,Kamarajapuram,Chennai(600093)Chennai84713/07/201512/07/2020
1012Tamil NaduDeeds For Needs Security Management43,Kaveri Street,Saligramam,Chennai(600093)Chennai84713/07/201512/07/2020
1013Tamil NaduRelic Facility Services P Ltd15,Ashok avenue,Directors Colony,Kodambakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai84924/07/201523/07/2020
1014Tamil NaduUnique Security Agency39/4,Welcome Colony,Thirumangalam,Chennai(600101)Chennai85024/07/201523/07/2020
1015Tamil NaduJehovah Jireh Security service73/G/3K-2,True tyre Complex,Polpettai,Opp. To NPR Oil Mills,Thoothukudi(0)Thoothukudi85131/07/201530/07/2020
1016Tamil NaduBest Security Guard9C,S.K.Complex Sivanthipatti Road,Maharaja Nagar,,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli85214/08/201513/08/2020
1017Tamil NaduVini Security services73-A,Balu Illam,Raja Naidu Road, Sivananda Colony,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore85302/09/201501/09/2020
1018Tamil NaduBrilliant Security Services7-B,Block A,1st Cross Street, Sri Raman Salai,Thanikachalam Nagar,Ponnaiammanmedu Post,Chennai(600110)Chennai85402/09/201501/09/2020
1019Tamil NaduNicholson Detective and Security118,Egmore High Road,Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai85502/09/201501/09/2020
1020Tamil NaduThree Four Six Seven Umesh Kumar Security agency328,3rd Main Road,Nehru Nagar,Kandanchavadi,Chenai(600096)Chenai85610/09/201509/09/2020
1021Tamil NaduSathya Security Service3/81,Main Road,South Karungulam,Radhapuram Taluk,Thirunelveli(627114)Thirunelveli85710/09/201509/09/2020
1022Tamil NaduNew Bright Security Service00,Lakshmi Devi Building Rose Garden Road, Ooty,The Nilgiris(0)The Nilgiris85810/09/201509/09/2020
1023Tamil NaduTamilNadu Security and Detective Bureau59,Halls Road, Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai85910/09/201509/09/2020
1024Tamil NaduJaihind Security Services69,Annai Complex, MTH Road,Thirumullaivoyal,Chennai(600062)Chennai86012/10/201511/10/2020
1025Tamil NaduSDB Select Services P Ltd9/4,T.T.K.Road,1st Cross Street, Alwarpet,Chennai(600018)Chennai86112/10/201511/10/2020
1026Tamil NaduAdroit Facilities Management Services P Ltd15,Anurag Murrays Gate Road,Alwarpet,Chennai(600018)Chennai86212/10/201511/10/2020
1027Tamil NaduSri Lax Security and Facility Management Services12,1st Floor,Meenakshi Complex,Maruthi Nagar,Dharga,Hosur,Krishnagiri(635126)Krishnagiri86328/10/201527/10/2020
1028Tamil NaduDragon Security Guard52/1 Room 2,2nd Floor,Mannady Street, S.M.S.Konico Complex,Mannady,Chennai(600001)Chennai86428/10/201527/10/2020
1029Tamil NaduJ.B.Security and House Keeping66/1,New No.42/1,Panchali Amman Koil street,Arumbakkam,Chennai(600106)Chennai86528/10/201527/10/2020
1030Tamil NaduSri Vaari Security Force3,Jeevanantham Main Road,Kamaraj Nagar,Chennai(600071)Chennai86627/11/201526/11/2020
1031Tamil NaduExpert Eye Security Services2702,Plot No.11,1st Floor, Kannan Illam,Krishnapuram Medical College Post,Thanjavur(613004)Thanjavur86727/11/201526/11/2020
1032Tamil NaduKing of Kings Security Force1A,Athithanar Street, Avadi,Chennai(600054)Chennai86827/11/201526/11/2020
1033Tamil NaduMurugesa Pandian C Security Agency3/37 B,1st Floor,West Street,Rajakkamangalam Post,Kanniyakumari(629502)Kanniyakumari86927/11/201526/11/2020
1034Tamil NaduBelieve Solution Services12,Mohandas Lane Mount Road,,Chennai(600002)Chennai87027/11/201526/11/2020
1035Tamil NaduRuby Clobal Redeemer9,IInd Floor, Phoenix Towers, Venkatesand Street, West Tambaraqm,Chennai(600045)Chennai33306/05/201105/05/2016
1036Tamil NaduThe Leopard Force15,1st Floor,,102,Street,14th Sector,K.K.Nagar,Chennai(600078)Chennai33406/05/201105/05/2016
1037Tamil NaduFireball Securitas and Consultants P Ltd127,New Market Sreet,Choolaimedu High Road,Chennai(600094)Chennai33523/05/201122/05/2016
1038Tamil NaduEagle Hunter Solutions Limited212,213,2nd Floor,Raahat Plaza,Opp Vijaya Hospital No.172,Arcot Road,Vadapalani,Chennai(600026)Chennai33626/05/201125/05/2016
1039Tamil NaduEx Servicemen Security Services97,Eldams Road,Teynampet,Chennai(600018)Chennai33726/05/201125/05/2016
1040Tamil NaduOctane Security Services P Ltd709,7th Floor, A Block,Shivalaya Building,Ethiraj Salai,Egmore,Chennai(600008)Chennai33803/06/201102/06/2016
1041Tamil NaduTops Security Limited12,Thiruvalluvar Main Street,Adambakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai33908/06/201107/06/2016
1042Tamil Nadu Triple S Security Agencies2,Vayaloor Road, and Post, Opp to New Scope Roofings, Thiruvallur,Thiruvallur(602105)Thiruvallur34028/06/201127/06/2016
1043Tamil NaduBala Security Service7/63,North Street, Kurukkalpatti,Sankarankoil,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli34128/06/201127/06/2016
1044Tamil NaduBharatheeyam Security Services81,Jeenis Road, Saidapet,Cehnnai(600015)Cehnnai34230/06/201129/06/2016
1045Tamil NaduCovai Protection Services P Ltd397/1-9,Racki Complex, Opp to Vasantha Mills Trichy Road,Coimbatore(641005)Coimbatore34307/07/201106/07/2016
1046Tamil NaduBliss Management Services P Ltd147/3,E.R.Complex,Arcot Road, Kodambakkam,Chennai(600024)Chennai34407/07/201106/07/2016
1047Tamil NaduWelcome Detective Agency and Security Services36 A,Jeya Complex,New Jail Road,Madurai(0)Madurai34507/07/201106/07/2016
1048Tamil NaduNaveen Security Services347,VKS Lakshmi Nagar,Opp of Housing Board, Pondy Road, Villupuram,Villupuram(605602)Villupuram34711/07/201110/07/2016
1049Tamil NaduCherran Security Services10,Arun Buildings,204,Sathy Road,Ganapathy,Coimbatore(641006)Coimbatore34819/07/201118/07/2016
1050Tamil NaduJ.K.Security Service22,Pavadai Thoppu,2nd Street,Krishnapuram,Ambur,,Vellore(635802)Vellore34919/07/201118/07/2016
1051Tamil NaduIndustrial Bureau of Man Power Services,IBM Securitas40 C,Kumaran Building,Gandipuram,Coimbatore(641012)Coimbatore35019/07/201118/07/2016
1052Tamil NaduVigil Security Service13/63,Anna Nagar,1st Street, Palayamkottai,Thirunelveli(0)Thirunelveli35125/07/201124/07/2016
1053Tamil NaduBharath Security Forces169/5,Mathi Complex,Pullalakottai Road,Viruthunagar(0)Viruthunagar35226/07/201125/07/2016
1054Tamil NaduNethaji Security Force and Services24,6th Street,Nethaji Nagar,Tondiarpet,Chennai(600081)Chennai35408/08/201107/08/2016
1055Tamil NaduAim Intelligent Management and Secuirty Services P Ltd54, Old No.76,First Floor,Aspiran Garden,2nd Street,Kilpak,Chennai(600010)Chennai35508/08/201107/08/2016
1056Tamil NaduJ.J.Guarding Forces00,A.P.Complex,Union road, Near Kalpana Theatre, Kovundampalayam,Coimbatore(0)Coimbatore35608/08/201107/08/2016
1057Tamil NaduNational Guardian6,2nd Circular Road,Jawahar Nagar,Chennai(600082)Chennai35720/08/201119/08/2016
1058Tamil NaduJay Cube Secuirty Services P LtdC-40,Narumukhai Apartments,Brindavan Nagar Extn,2nd Street,Adambakkam,Chennai(600088)Chennai35820/08/201119/08/2016
1059TelanganaTelangana State Police Academy1-2,Himayath Sagar,Hyderabad(500091)Hyderabad3119/01/200918/01/2018
1060TelanganaSpecial Protection Force 2-4,Ameenpur,Medak District(0)Medak District3119/01/200918/01/2018
1061TelanganaIntigrated Intelligence Training Academy 1-2,Canine Training Centre (CTC), Moinabad,Ranga Reddy District(0)Ranga Reddy District8322/07/201721/07/2026
1062TripuraOrion Security Solution Private LimitedMilanchakra,Badharghat,Agartala(799003)AgartalaFS57481512/05/201614/09/2018
1063UttarakhandMs Daring Force Security and Facility Management OPC Pvt. Ltd. Dehradun401 Mahveer Tower, Opposite Sachivalaya Colony, Kedarpuram, ,Doon University Road,,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun01 02D 02 201826/11/201825/11/2023
1064UttarakhandRenewal of Ms Suresh Rana Security AgencyParas Plaza First Floor Near Anurag Nursery Opp Nisha Nursing Home ,Kanwali Road,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun30 02C 16 2012 Renewal23/10/201822/10/2023
1065UttarakhandA.T.C. Haridwar Nil,Sector, 4, Ranipur Near DPS School,Haridwar(249407)Haridwar56Suraksha200729/09/201628/09/2026
1066UttarakhandThirtyfirst Battallion PAC RudrapurNil,31st Battallion PAC, Nainital Road Rampur,Rudrapur(263153)Rudrapur454 56Suraksha200725/04/201724/04/2027
1067UttarakhandRTC ChambaNiL,Police Line Chamba Tehri Garhwal,Tehri(249001)Tehri454 56Suraksha200725/04/201724/04/2027
1068UttarakhandMs White Tiger Security Training Institute, DehradunMr Rakesh Rana, Paras Plaza,Opposite Nisha Nursing Home Near Anurag Chowk, Basant Vihar,Nil,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun02 02D 01 201924/06/201923/06/2024
1069UttarakhandMs Connect One Facility Services Pvt. Ltd.23, Circular Road,Mohini Road Gudwara, Dalanwala,Dehradun(248001)Dehradun19 02C 04 201219/06/201918/06/2024
1070UttarakhandMs HSS Security Solution Pvt.Ltd.B-210-5,Kalindi Apartments, Samiah Lake City, Rudrapur, Udhamsingh Nagar(248001) Udhamsingh Nagar2 21 02C 02 201818/06/201917/06/2024
1071UttarakhandMs Anil Gurung Security Agency1st Floor,,Khasra no-1307, Raja Road,,Selaqui Dehradun(248011)Selaqui Dehradun222 02C 72 201818/06/201917/06/2024
1072UttarakhandMs Checkmate Services Pvt.Ltd.K.R. Dayal C/17 Niliyam Colony HMT Block Vill Mukhani,PO Maanpur West Haldwani,Nainital(263139)Nainital27 02C 41 2011 Renewal20/06/201919/06/2024